Chopard Happy Chopard Lemon Dulci Eau de Parfum 40 ml

Manufacturer: Chopard
Chopard Happy Chopard Lemon Dulci Eau de Parfum 40 ml
from £13.44to £17.997 offersManufacturer: Chopard
• Chopard Lemon Dulci EdP
• Line: Happy Chopard
• Fragrance for women
• Content: 40ml
• Sun-kissed citrus fruits with ginger and green leaves, enhanced with sweet apple extract
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Happy Chopard Lemon Dulci Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chopard

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHOPARD HAPPY CHOPARD LEMON DULCI 40ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHOPARD HAPPY CHOPARD LEMON DULCI 40ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£13.44
Shipping: Free
Chopard Happy Chopard Lemon Dulci Womans EDP 40ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10022552#FG
Chopard Happy Chopard Lemon Dulci Womans EDP 40ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Chopard Womens Happy Lemon Dulci Eau de Parfum 40ml Spray - Apple - One Size c040edd0-4af8-4583-9dc6-be12738c9465
Happy Chopard Lemon Dulci by Chopard is a citrus fragrance for women. Top notes: lemon, mandarin orange, bergamot, shiso and ginger. Middle notes: orange blossom, mango, apple and cucumber. Base notes: mint and woody notes. Happy Chopard Lemon Dulci was launched in 2018.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.71
£16.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chopard Happy Chopard Lemon Dulci Eau De Parfum 40ml 0695064
Brighten your day with Chopard Happy Chopard Lemon Dulci Eau De Parfum 40ml, a citrus fragrance for women launched in 2018 and created by Dora Baghriche. This fragrance features top notes of bergamot, ginger, lemon, mandarin orange, and shiso, offering a fresh citrus head. The heart includes apple, cucumber, mango, and orange blossom, while the base is composed of mint and woody notes. The star of the fragrance is lemon, which gives it a fresh citrus head, though as it settles down, the fragrance becomes sweet and uplifting.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chopard Lemon Dulci Womens EDP 40ml Fragrance 10022552
Chopard Lemon Dulci Womens EDP 40ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
CHOPARD HAPPY CHOPARD LEMON DULCI EAU DE PARFUM 40ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER - NEW
CHOPARD HAPPY CHOPARD LEMON DULCI EAU DE PARFUM 40ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER - NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£13.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.74 / ml
CHOPARD HAPPY CHOPARD LEMON DULCI 40ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHOPARD HAPPY CHOPARD LEMON DULCI 40ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chopard Lemon Dulci EdP
Line: Happy Chopard
Fragrance for women
Content: 40ml
Sun-kissed citrus fruits with ginger and green leaves, enhanced with sweet apple extract

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Happy Chopard Lemon Dulci Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel