Chopard Happy Chopard Lemon Dulci Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Zesty and sparkling notes of sun-kissed citrus fruits
• Fragrance for skin and clothing
• 100 ml spray bottle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Happy Chopard Lemon Dulci Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chopard Happy Chopard Lemon Dulci 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PWJFXD-NEW
Happy Lemon Dulci by Choppard was released in 2018 as acitrus-green fragrance for women. The scent begins with a cocktailof fruits and spices,
prodImage
£43.57
£53.57
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
Chopard Happy Lemon Dulci EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9499985477956_49073773445444
Wrap yourself in a refreshing veil created by sparkling citrus tones that give you the energy and optimism to face everything with enthusiasm and perspective. With the women's eau de parfum Chopard Happy Lemon Dulci you will enjoy freedom and discover the joy of living. This fragrance with precious natural ingredients will surely improve your mood and give you una feeling of happiness.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard, Happy Lemon Dulci, Eau De Parfum, for women, 100 ml
Chopard Happy Lemon Dulci Eau De Parfum for women, 100 ml, a refined and lively fragrance, ideal for those who want a unique and seductive scent. This olfactory creation combines fruity lemon notes with sweet and gourmand accents, giving a sensation of freshness and warmth at the same time. Its balanced and long-lasting composition enhances femininity with elegance, adapting perfectly to both day and evening. The 100ml packaging ensures long-lasting use, making this essence a great addition to your perfume collection. Chopard Happy Lemon Dulci represents the ideal choice for modern women looking for a touch of originality and sophistication in their daily routine.
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Happy Chopard Lemon Dulci 3 Piece Gift Set: Eau De Parfum 100ml - Eau De Parfum 10ml - Pouch OPC-PB5P68P-NEW
Chopard Happy Chopard Lemon Dulci 3 Piece Gift Set: Eau De Parfum 100ml - Eau De Parfum 10ml - Pouch
prodImage
£66.68
£76.68
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Chopard Happy Lemon Dulci Set Eau de Parfum Woman 100ml + 10ml with Blue Pouch
The set Chopard Happy Lemon Dulci combines elegance and freshness in an exclusive women's package. Includes a 100ml Eau De Parfum fragrance, characterized by fruity and citrus notes that give a feeling of joy and vitality, perfect for any occasion. The set is completed by a 10 ml pocket-sized bottle, ideal for carrying the fragrance with you throughout the day. All accompanied by a practical and refined blue fabric cosmetic bag, which combines functionality and style. This box represents an excellent gift solution or personal purchase, combining quality, design and originality for an unforgettable olfactory experience.
in stock
prodImage
£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Happy Lemon Dulci Set Chopard: Happy Lemon Dulci, Eau De Parfum, for women, 100 ml + fabric bag, Blue + Happy Lemon Dulci, Eau De Parfum, for women, 1 shopify_IT_15213894238532_55367736721732
The Chopard Happy Lemon Dulci set offers a unique and sophisticated olfactory experience, designed for the modern and refined woman. The package includes a 100 ml Eau De Parfum and a practical 10 ml size, ideal to accompany you at any time of the day. The fragranza, fresh and enveloping, combines citrus notes with sweet and delicate hints, enhancing femininity with elegance. The set is completed by a una blue fabric pouch, elegante and functional, perfect for storing the perfume in style while traveling or in your bag. This box set represents an exclusive and versatile gift, capable of combining beauty, practicality, and una fragranza irresistible, making every day special.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Happy Lemon Dulci 100 ml Women's Eau de Parfum Set 9fae37f5-5d0b-4577-86a5-7071f08f86ca
Chopard Happy Lemon Dulci Gift Set, miniature and pouch — Eau de Parfum for Women Happy Lemon Dulci aromatic sweet gift set with a fresh, festive essence. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: lemon, bergamot, mandarin Heart notes: orange blossom, jasmine, neroli Base notes: white musks, cedarwood, amber Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Women who love playful, fresh fragrances for light-hearted moments and an affirmation of joy.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Zesty and sparkling notes of sun-kissed citrus fruits
Fragrance for skin and clothing
100 ml spray bottle

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Happy Chopard Lemon Dulci Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel