Chopard Happy Chopard Felicia Roses Eau de Parfum 40 ml

Manufacturer: Chopard
Chopard Happy Chopard Felicia Roses Eau de Parfum 40 ml
from £12.99to £18.999 offersManufacturer: Chopard
• Notes of red berries, grapefruit, pink pepper, and rose
• Including soothing tonka bean
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chopard Happy Chopard Felicia Roses Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chopard

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chopard Felicia Roses Womens EDP 40ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10022553#FG
Chopard Felicia Roses Womens EDP 40ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Chopard Happy Chopard Felicia Roses Womens EDP 40ml Fragrance 10022553
Chopard Happy Chopard Felicia Roses Womens EDP 40ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Chopard Happy Chopard Felicia Roses Eau De Parfum 40ml 0695065
Delight in the floral fruity charm of Chopard Happy Chopard Felicia Roses Eau De Parfum 40ml, launched in 2018 as part of a new line from Chopard. Created by Dora Baghriche, this fragrance opens with top notes of pink grapefruit, pink pepper, and raspberry. The heart features cassis, Damask rose, geranium, rose, and ylang-ylang, while the base notes are cedar and tonka bean. The rose accords lead the fragrance, complemented by aromatic and fruity notes, making it an easy-to-like scent. The bottle is also a visual delight, with a lovely shape and a combination of reds and pinks.
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Chopard Womens - Happy Felicia Roses Eau de Parfum 40ml Spray - Pink - One Size fcdc2a27-3d6d-4fee-8dd6-c2a3b3cb2e01
In 2018 Chopard launched "Happy Chopard Felicia Roses", a floral fruity fragrance for women and part of a new line from Chopard. Dora Baghriche put together "Happy Chopard Felicia Roses", and used top notes of Pink Grapefruit, Pink Pepper and Raspberry to open up the cent, with middle notes of Cassis, Damask Rose, Geranium, Rose and Ylang Ylang. The base notes here are Cedar and Tonka Bean. The resulting fragrance of "Happy Chopard Felicia Roses" is one lead by the Rose accords, with aromatic and fruity accords complimenting the Rose really nicely to give an easy to like scent. Not only is "Happy Chopard Felicia Roses" a delight to smell, but the bottle is also a truly gorgeous one, with a lovely shape, style and combination of reds and pinks.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.63
£18.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chopard Happy Felicia Roses EDP W 40 ml shopify_IT_9362946097476_48694210822468
Felicia Roses is a burst of joy for the heart, in a tantalizing and provocative kaleidoscope of pink and purple hues. Delicious red and purple berries, illuminated by pink grapefruit and fresh spices, are nestled on a bed of blackcurrant buds and roses, whose scent is noto To have the power to fill your heart with optimism and self-love. Euphoric geranium and invigorating ylang-ylang, among nature's most powerful wellness scents, combined with soothing tonka bean, add the finishing touch that fa of this fragrance una wonderful recipe of lightness and exuberance.
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Happy Felicia Roses EDP W 40 ml shopify_IT_9746489016600_50069291860248
**Chopard Happy Felicia Roses is a premium European perfume that enhances femininity with una refined rose note.**Chopard Happy Felicia Roses EDP W 40 ml is una fragrance elegante and refined, designed for those who desire a floral and sophisticated perfume. Its harmonious composition enhances rose notes, which give freshness and femininity, perfect for any occasion.\n\nThis eau de parfum stands out for its long-lasting effect and its ability to envelop the skin with a aroma delicate yet persistent scent. The app­ :
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Chopard Happy Felicia Roses Eau de Parfum Spray 40ml Womens Perfume Fruity Scent
Chopard Happy Felicia Roses Eau de Parfum Spray 40ml Womens Perfume Fruity Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: Free
CHOPARD HAPPY CHOPARD FELICIA ROSES 40ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
CHOPARD HAPPY CHOPARD FELICIA ROSES 40ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£15.32
Shipping: Free
CHOPARD HAPPY CHOPARD FELICIA ROSES 40ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
CHOPARD HAPPY CHOPARD FELICIA ROSES 40ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Notes of red berries, grapefruit, pink pepper, and rose
Including soothing tonka bean

Price History

1M
Chopard Happy Chopard Felicia Roses Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel