Chopard Happy Chopard Bigaradia Eau de Parfum 40 ml

Manufacturer: Chopard
Chopard Happy Chopard Bigaradia Eau de Parfum 40 ml
from £18.713 offersManufacturer: ChopardPrice History
• Fragrance notes: Neroli, bitter orange, green mandarin, carrot, orange blossom, jasmine sambac, honey, labdanum, cedar, sesame, patchouli
• Feminine, citrus scent with aphrodisiac white flowers
• Vapo/Spray
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.71
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Chopard

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chopard Happy Chopard Bigaradia Eau de Parfum
Chopard Happy Chopard Bigaradia Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: Free
Chopard Happy Bigaradia - EDP - Volume: 40 ml shopify_IT_8786879906116_47641024102724
Wrap yourself in joyful tones inspired by the beauty of nature and exuding a positive and luminous atmosphere. Women's Eau de Parfum Chopard Happy Bigaradia was created by perfumer Dora Baghriche, who developed the fragrance around the tones of flowering orange trees, known in French as "bigaradier." It contains a high percentage of ingredients of indigenous origin. naturale, which together with unexpected notes create an atmosphere full of happiness.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Happy Bigaradia - EDP - Volume: 40 ml shopify_IT_9746488426776_50069281931544
Happy Bigaradia by Chopard a refined eau de parfum, available in 40 ml format, ideal for those who want a touch of everyday elegance. This fragrance stands out for a harmonious bouquet in which citrus notes of bigarade stand out, enriched with floral accents and sweet scents, capable of evoking freshness and vitality. Its balanced composition guarantees long-lasting persistence, making it perfect for both special occasions and daily use. The design of the bottle, elegante and compact, it combines aesthetics and practicality, making it easy to carry in your bag. Happy Bigaradia is the ideal choice for those looking for a sophisticated, bright and versatile fragrance, capable of enhancing the personality with lightness and charm.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Neroli, bitter orange, green mandarin, carrot, orange blossom, jasmine sambac, honey, labdanum, cedar, sesame, patchouli
Feminine, citrus scent with aphrodisiac white flowers
Vapo/Spray

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Happy Chopard Bigaradia Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel