Chopard Happy Chopard Bigaradia Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Chopard
Chopard Happy Chopard Bigaradia Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £26.54to £44.006 offersManufacturer: Chopard
• Fragrance notes: Bigarade blossom petals, green mandarin, bitter orange, carrot, honey, jasmine, patchouli, black sesame, cedarwood, labdanum
• Fresh citrus scent for women
• Suitable for warm weather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Happy Chopard Bigaradia Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chopard

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chopard Happy Bigaradia Eau de Parfum
Chopard Happy Bigaradia Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
CHOPARD HAPPY BIGARADIA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
CHOPARD HAPPY BIGARADIA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
Chopard Happy Bigaradia Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml shopify_IT_10006342828312_51469933969688
Discover the timeless elegance of Chopard with Happy Bigaradia Eau De Parfum, dedicated to women of class and refinement. This lovely 100 ml bottle holds una fragrance that celebrates femininity and joy, bringing una fresh wave of energy and optimism. The olfactory composition opens with sparkling notes of bergamot and orange, immediately giving a sense of vitality and excitement.At the heart, delicate essences of neroli and orange blossom bloom, creating una floral symphony that envelops the skin in a sensual embrace. The base, enriched with warm woods and musk, lends depth and lastingness, ensuring an elegance that endures over tempo. Chopard Happy Bigaradia is more than just a fragrance; it is a sensorial experience that expresses freedom and joy for life. Perfect for everyday wear or for special occasions, its distinctive character makes it an ideal ally for every woman who wishes to leave a lasting impression. Treat yourself or someone else to the beauty of this exclusive fragrance and let your personality shine through a bouquet of fresh and sensual notes. With Chopard, elegance and joie de vivre blend into a single essence.
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Happy Bigaradia - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8786879578436_47641023611204
Wrap yourself in joyful tones inspired by the beauty of nature and exuding a positive and luminous atmosphere. Women's Eau de Parfum Chopard Happy Bigaradia was created by perfumer Dora Baghriche, who developed the fragrance around the tones of flowering orange trees, known in French as "bigaradier." It contains a high percentage of ingredients of indigenous origin. naturale, which together with unexpected notes create an atmosphere full of happiness.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chopard Happy Chopard Bigaradia Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her Brand New 7640177362124
Chopard Happy Chopard Bigaradia Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Chopard Happy Chopard Bigaradia - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Chopard Happy Chopard Bigaradia - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Bigarade blossom petals, green mandarin, bitter orange, carrot, honey, jasmine, patchouli, black sesame, cedarwood, labdanum
Fresh citrus scent for women
Suitable for warm weather

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Happy Chopard Bigaradia Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel