Chopard Casmir Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Fruity top note
• Heart note: rose, jasmine, ylang-ylang
• Base note: vanilla, amber, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Casmir Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Chopard Casmir For Her 30ml EDP Spray Eau de Parfum Womens Perfume OPC-PBDXRXF-NEW
An oriental fragrance. Beautiful sweet, vanilla, spicy and fruity notes create a oriental dream coming true. Fragrance Family: Oriental. Top Notes:...
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
CHOPARD CASMIR 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED 7640177366030
CHOPARD CASMIR 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
Chopard Casmir Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray for Her OPC-P5V7BB5-NEW
Launched by the design house of Chopard in 1991, Casmir is classified as a sharp, oriental, woody fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend...
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Chopard Casmir 30ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MYKHC-NEW
Chopard Casmir 30ml EDP Spray Chopard Casmir is an oriental fragrance that exudes luxury and warmth, designed for the sophisticated woman who...
prodImage
£30.44
£34.43
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Fruity top note
Heart note: rose, jasmine, ylang-ylang
Base note: vanilla, amber, musk
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Casmir Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

76 Reviews

Latest
Scent
Autor: Ed
|
23/09/2021
|
Exotic yet not overpowering
Left an almost motor oil smell
Autor: Dr. Q
|
17/09/2021
|
No strong scent - maybe I got a bad bottle - the only lasting smell was one of motor oil. Perfumes should be bought at the shop.
Hate it
Autor: seven gvld
|
16/09/2021
|
It smells like old lady perfume
A favorite
Autor: Dorothy
|
02/09/2021
|
This has been a favorite for years , I’mGlad I found it again
Great product
Autor: Mrs C Blowers
|
29/08/2021
|
Great classic scent arrived early and well packed
With reviews from

Chopard Casmir Eau de Parfum 30 ml Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 76 reviews
5
58
4
6
3
1
2
6
1
5
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel