Chopard Casmir Eau de Parfum 100 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Fruity top note
- Heart note: rose, jasmine, ylang-ylang
- Base note: vanilla, amber, musk
Price History
1M 3M
Chopard Casmir Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Women's Perfume Casmir Chopard EDP OPC-P5KR8TJ-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Casmir Chopard EDP surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's perfume with...

£24.00
£28.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lowest total price
Chopard Casmir Eau de Parfum
Chopard Casmir Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.81
Shipping: Free
Chopard Unisex Casmir Edp Spray 100ml - One Size 4f12b946-fa5a-4873-99cb-a3afa55cfc64
Chopard Casmir Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£25.99
£28.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chopard Casmir 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P59DY5W-NEW
Chopard Casmir 100ml EDP Spray Chopard Casmir Eau de Parfum is an iconic oriental fragrance that exudes warmth, sensuality, and exotic elegance.

£27.94
Shipping: Free
Chopard Casmir EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9499985412420_49073773379908
The Magic of Orient Casmir by Chopard It is a feminine "Eau de Parfum" belonging to the oriental vanilla family, which embraces us and transports us to an exotic, full of flavors and spices in the world of the warm sun. It was launched in 1992 by perfumer Miche Almairac and was considered una perfume transition between the two decades since it combines much of the oriental accords of the 80s and combines with fruity explosions so present in the 90s. It is una A fragrance created for dreamy, lush women, lovers of Eastern culture and landscapes, transporting us to these remote places. Its top notes include peach, blackcurrant, raspberry, mango, and coconut, among others, all fruity. Then come mandarin, clove, cinnamon, and jasmine—floral notes completely spiced with the sweet scent of cinnamon—finally finishing with vanilla, benzoin, tonka bean, opoponax, amber, musk, patchouli, and sandalwood—sweet and intense notes. Remarkable and persistent. Casmir is una A dense and evident fragrance, but less pungent than most oriental perfumes that preceded it. Pure vanilla. This element is present in its awakening from the first moment it is sprayed on our skin, until its fixation ends. Warm and nocturnal. Due to its intense scent, we can classify it as una perfect fragrance for the coldest days of the year and for the night.

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Casmir EDP - 100 ml
The magic of Orient Casmir by Chopard is a feminine "Eau de Parfum" belonging to the oriental vanilla family, which embraces us to transport us to an exotic, full of flavors and spices in the world of the warm sun. It was launched in 1992 by perfumer Miche almairac and was considered a transition of perfume between the two decades since it combines much of the oriental accords of the 80s and combines with fruity explosions so present in the 90s. It is a fragrance created for dreamy and lush women, lovers of oriental culture and landscapes, while taking us to these remote places. In its top notes we identify peach, blackcurrant, raspberry, mango and coconut, among others, all fruity; So they seem like mandarin, carnation, cinnamon and jasmine, completely spicy floral notes with the sweet smell of cinnamon, finally finishing with vanilla, benzoin, tonka beans, opopónaco, amber, musk, patchouli and sandalwood, sweet and intensive notes. Remarkable and persistent. Casmir is a dense and noticeable fragrance, but less pungent than most oriental perfumes that preceded it. Pure vanilla. This element is present in its awakening from the first moment of spraying on our skin, you have the end of its fixation. Warm and night. Due to its intensity smell, we can classify it as a perfect fragrance for the coldest days of the year and for the night.
in stock

£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Casmir - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED BOXWCASMIR34EDPSPR
Chopard Casmir - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fruity top note |
| Heart note: rose, jasmine, ylang-ylang |
| Base note: vanilla, amber, musk |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Chopard Casmir Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
76 Reviews
Latest
Scent
|
23/09/2021
|
From Trustami
Exotic yet not overpowering
Left an almost motor oil smell
|
17/09/2021
|
From Trustami
No strong scent - maybe I got a bad bottle - the only lasting smell was one of motor oil. Perfumes should be bought at the shop.
Hate it
|
16/09/2021
|
From Trustami
It smells like old lady perfume
A favorite
|
02/09/2021
|
From Trustami
This has been a favorite for years , I’mGlad I found it again
Great product
|
29/08/2021
|
From Trustami
Great classic scent arrived early and well packed
With reviews from
Back
Next
Chopard Casmir Eau de Parfum 100 ml Review Summary
4.4out of 5
Based on 76 reviews