Chopard Brilliant Wish Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Chopard
Chopard Brilliant Wish Eau de Parfum 75 ml
from £23.00to £28.999 offersManufacturer: Chopard
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Top note: red berries, pink pepper
• Heart note: star jasmine, violet leaves
• Base note: amber, woods
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Brilliant Wish Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chopard

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chopard Brilliant Wish eau de parfum - 75 ml shopify_IT_15344209232196_55835298005316
Brilliant Wish EDP by Chopard is a refined and sophisticated perfume, designed for the modern woman who wants to express elegance and femininity on every occasion. This 75 ml eau de parfum contains an enveloping and luminous floral bouquet, capable of enhancing the personality with una a delicate yet persistent trail. The top notes open with a fresh accord of red fruits, which bring liveliness and a touch of sweetness naturale. At the heart, a harmonious mix of white flowers evokes purity and grace, while the warm and sensual base, composed of a blend of musk and fine woods, gives depth and una long-lasting wear on the skin. Thanks to its balanced composition, Brilliant Wish is ideal both for daytime and for la sera, accompanying every moment of the day with lightness but character. The elegante design of the bottle reflects the mission of the brand Chopard: to combine luxury and subtle allure, offering a unique and memorable olfactory experience. Purchasing this fragranza means choosing a perfume that enhances your uniqueness and leaves a lasting impression, perfect for chi who loves to stand out with style and refinement.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Brilliant Wish Eau de Parfum for women 75 ml shopify_IT_14872574558532_53918035083588
Treat yourself to the best, a perfect scented diamond that will envelop you in notes of elegance and infinite splendor! The women's eau de parfum Chopard Brilliant Wish is characterized by amber and floral notes that accentuate the naturale femininity and make every woman irresistible. The notes that reflect the value of diamonds are enclosed in a diamond-shaped bottle created by the maison's jewelers. Chopard.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Brilliant Wish Eau de Parfum for women 75 ml shopify_IT_9746490327320_50069308768536
Chopard Brilliant Wish Eau de Parfum for women, 75 ml format, embodies the elegance and refinement of a unique fragrance. This olfactory creation opens with fresh and fruity notes, enriched by a refined floral heart, to end with a warm and enveloping base. The perfume expresses femininity, brightness and optimism, ideal for those who want a versatile essence suitable for any occasion. The bottle elegante reflects the preciousness of the contents, also perfect as a gift idea. Thanks to its long persistence, Chopard Brilliant Wish guarantees a feeling of well-being and charm lasting throughout the day, enhancing the personality of the wearer with a touch of magic and exclusive charm.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Brilliant Wish EDP 75ml shopify_IT_10039345611032_51571483148568
Brilliant Wish EDP 75ml by Chopard is a una feminine and sophisticated fragrance, perfect for those who desire a refined and long-lasting perfume. Its aromatic composition combines floral and fruity notes, creating a harmonious and enveloping balance. Ideal for any occasion, it enhances the personality with a aroma radiant and seductive aura. The 75ml bottle is practical and precious, making Brilliant Wish a perfect gift or an essential addition to one's perfume collection.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Brilliant Wish 75ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
Chopard Brilliant Wish 75ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.93
Shipping: Free
Chopard Brilliant Wish Eau De Parfum 75ml - White 6111449
Brilliant Wish by Chopard is a soft and sensual fragrance for women which was launched in 2010. Brilliant Wish was designed by Louise Turner and Michel Girard. With the top notes of Fruit and Pink Pepper with heart notes of Star Jasmine and Violet Leaf. With base notes of Amber Musk and Woody Notes too.
prodImage
£26.05
Shipping: Free
Chopard Brilliant Wish Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml Womens Perfume Floral Scent
Chopard Brilliant Wish Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml Womens Perfume Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chopard Brilliant Wish EDP W 75 ml shopify_IT_9979841478936_51270524502296
Chopard Brilliant Wish EDP 75 ml is a una women's fragrance that embodies elegance and radiance, perfect for modern and sophisticated women. This eau de parfum stands out for its refined and enveloping olfactory bouquet, where fruity and floral notes intertwine harmoniously, creating a unique balance between sweetness and freshness. The opening reveals hints of red fruits and citrus, while the heart develops with essences of white flowers, giving a touch of delicate yet assertive femininity. The base, warm and sensual, brings forth accents of musk and precious woods, ensuring una long-lasting persistence on the skin. The 75 ml bottle, with its elegante and compact design, is a true jewel to display on the vanity, combining functionality and style. Chopard Brilliant Wish is perfect for those seeking a una versatile fragrance, suitable for both everyday use and special moments, capable of enhancing personality and providing una a feeling of freshness and confidence. By purchasing this product, you choose a high-quality perfume, signed by una a prestigious maison, synonymous with luxury and craftsmanship in the world of perfumery. An ideal investment for those who want to stand out with class and originality.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
BRILLIANT WISH CHOPARD EDP 75ML SPRAY
BRILLIANT WISH CHOPARD EDP 75ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: red berries, pink pepper
Heart note: star jasmine, violet leaves
Base note: amber, woods
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Brilliant Wish Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel