Chloé Signature Refill Eau de Parfum 150 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Signature Refill Eau de Parfum 150 ml
from £93.03to £147.005 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Fragrance based on classic rose
• Fresh, romantic, and confident
• Combination of floral-powdery notes and fresh accents
• Accompanied by magnolia, lily of the valley, amber, and cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Signature Refill Eau de Parfum 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parfum Femme Chloe EDP Recharge Signature 150 ml OPC-PCW76N6-NEW
Laissez-vous surprendre par le parfum de marque Parfum Femme Chloe EDP Recharge Signature 150 ml et faites ressortir votre féminité en...
prodImage
£93.03
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloé - EDP (refill) - Volume: 150 ml shopify_IT_9720004083992_49990909821208
Chloé Eau De Parfum The radiant rose, elegante and seductive. Fresh and feminine, the first perfume from the French maison expresses the personality of the Chloé woman: unprejudiced, with an innate sense of elegance, capable of confidently affirming her creation
in stock
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Signature Eau De Parfum refill 150ml shopify_IT_9754414219544_50244968218904
Chloé Eau De Parfum The radiant rose, elegante and seductive. Fresh and feminine, the first perfume from the French maison expresses the personality of the Chloé woman: unprejudiced, with an innate sense of elegance, capable of confidently affirming her creation
in stock
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Signature Eau De Parfum refill 150ml shopify_IT_9452965167428_48945031381316
Chloé Eau De Parfum The radiant rose, elegante and seductive. Fresh and feminine, the first perfume from the French maison expresses the personality of the Chloé woman: unprejudiced, with an innate sense of elegance, capable of confidently asserting her creativity.
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Signature Eau De Parfum, refillable 150 ml for women 979bcd17-1183-4aba-8059-1c3ebf68fbb6
Chloé Eau De Parfum The radiant, elegant and seductive rose. Fresh and feminine, the first fragrance from the French maison expresses the personality of the Chloé woman: bold, with an innate sense of elegance, able to confidently assert her crea
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance based on classic rose
Fresh, romantic, and confident
Combination of floral-powdery notes and fresh accents
Accompanied by magnolia, lily of the valley, amber, and cedarwood

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Signature Refill Eau de Parfum 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel