Chloé Roses de Chloé Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Roses de Chloé Eau de Toilette 50 ml
from £48.07to £112.009 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Bergamot, tarragon, lychee
• Heart note: Damask rose essence, magnolia blossom, cedarwood
• Base note: White musk, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chloé Roses de Chloé Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Womens Roses De Chloe Eau De Toilette Spray By 50 ml - Rose - One Size 095bdff4-5f2d-448e-b67c-d9b066da15a9
Roses De Chloe Perfume by Chloe, Launched by chloe in 2008, roses de chloe is an alluring floral fragrance that's perfect for daily casual wear. Just like the essence of a spring rose garden, this scent will remind you of flowers blooming and warm summer days. This classic scent for women combines the notes of rose and amber with timeless musky accords and the right blend of citrus and floral tones.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.07
£51.06
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Chloe Roses Of Chloe Eau de Toilette 50ml Womens Fragrance ORO-CHLROSF0005002-SG
Chloe Roses Of Chloe Eau de Toilette 50ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.47
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Roses De Chloe Eau de Toilette 50ml Womens Fragrance Spray CHLOE374268
Chloe Roses De Chloe Eau de Toilette 50ml Womens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
Chloé Roses of Chloé Eau de Toilette for women 50 ml shopify_IT_14872574067012_53918034592068
A bouquet of roses, romance, and feminine beauty never go out of style. Just like women's eau de toilette. Chloé Roses of Chloé, Encapsulating the scent of hundreds of Damask rose petals, this unique fragrance perfectly accentuates your charm.
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Roses of Chloé Eau de Toilette for women 50 ml d11fa654-3ba3-4b10-919f-04eb91c0b3f7
Bouquet of roses, romance and feminine beauty never go out of style. Just like women's eau de toilette Chloé Roses of Chloé, which holds the scent of hundreds of Damask rose petals. This unique fragrant composition perfectly emphasizes your charm.
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Chloe Roses De Chloe Eau de Toilette CHLOE374268
Chloe Roses De Chloe Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Roses De Chloe Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - Women's EDT New. CHLOE374268
Chloe Roses De Chloe Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - Women's EDT New., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Roses De Chloe by Chloe 50 ml Eau De Toilette Spray For Women
Roses De Chloe by Chloe 50 ml Eau De Toilette Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.19
£57.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Chloé CHLOE ROSES DE CHLOE 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK CHLOE374268
CHLOE ROSES DE CHLOE 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Bergamot, tarragon, lychee
Heart note: Damask rose essence, magnolia blossom, cedarwood
Base note: White musk, amber
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Chloé Roses de Chloé Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel