Chloé Roses de Chloé Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Roses de Chloé Eau de Toilette 30 ml
from £29.99to £65.9912 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Bergamot, tarragon, lychee
• Heart note: Damask rose essence, magnolia blossom, cedarwood
• Base note: White musk, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Roses de Chloé Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe - Roses de Chloe Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDT - For Her 3607342624849
Chloe - Roses de Chloe Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDT - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Womens Chloe Roses De Eau de Toilette 30ml - Apple - One Size 019a3a32-8a79-7174-8d1c-b8eed0b59503
Roses de Chloé Eau de Toilette by Chloé is a Floral fragrance for women. Launched in 2013, this fragrance is perfect for the warmer seasons and ideal for day wear. It embodies freshness, elegance, and effortless femininity, offering a light, sparkling, and romantic scent that feels modern and timeless. The fragrance opens with a lively blend of litchi, bergamot, tarragon, and lemon, creating a bright and invigorating introduction that awakens the senses. The heart reveals a delicate floral bouquet of Damask rose and magnolia, intertwined with fruity and aromatic touches of cedar, apple, black currant, and peach, adding depth and playful sophistication. The base settles into a soft, warm, and lingering combination of white musk, amber, and woody notes, leaving a gentle and elegant trail. Ideal for women who appreciate fresh, floral, and slightly fruity fragrances, Roses de Chloé Eau de Toilette is a graceful and uplifting scent housed in a classic sleek bottle that reflects its refined and modern character. Top Notes: Litchi, Bergamot, Tarragon, Lemon. Middle Notes: Damask Rose, Magnolia, Cedar, Apple, Black Currant, Peach. Base Notes: White Musk, Amber, Woody Notes. How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.91
£40.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Chloe Roses Of Chloe Eau de Toilette 30ml Womens Perfume CHLROSF0003002-SG
Chloe Roses Of Chloe Eau de Toilette 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.78
Shipping: Free
Chloé Roses De Chloé EDT W 30 ml shopify_IT_9979841282328_51270521192728
Bouquet of roses, romanticism, and feminine beauty never go out of style. Just like the women's eau de toilette Chloé Roses de Chloé, which holds the scent of hundreds of Damask rose petals. This unique fragrant composition perfectly highlights your charm.
in stock
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Roses of Chloé Eau de Toilette for women 30 ml shopify_IT_14872574394692_53918034919748
A bouquet of roses, romance, and feminine beauty never go out of style. Just like women's eau de toilette. Chloé Roses of Chloé, Encapsulating the scent of hundreds of Damask rose petals, this unique fragrance perfectly accentuates your charm.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Roses of Chloé Eau de Toilette for women 30 ml 4602b638-b5b1-4068-b6d2-fd2170903514
Bouquet of roses, romance and feminine beauty never go out of style. Just like women's eau de toilette Chloé Roses of Chloé, which holds the scent of hundreds of Damask rose petals. This unique fragrant composition perfectly emphasizes your charm.
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Chloé Chloe Roses Of Chloe Eau de Toilette 30ml Womens Fragrance ORO-CHLROSF0003002-SG
Chloe Roses Of Chloe Eau de Toilette 30ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.78
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe - Roses de Chloe Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDT - For Her 3607342624849
Chloe - Roses de Chloe Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDT - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Roses De Chloe Eau de Toilette
Chloe Roses De Chloe Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Roses De Chloe Eau de Toilette 30ml Womens Fragrance Spray
Chloe Roses De Chloe Eau de Toilette 30ml Womens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE ROSES DE CHLOE 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHLOE ROSES DE CHLOE 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.44
Shipping: Free
Authentic Chloé Roses De Chloe Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray for Women – Fresh Roma
Authentic Chloé Roses De Chloe Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray for Women – Fresh Roma, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Bergamot, tarragon, lychee
Heart note: Damask rose essence, magnolia blossom, cedarwood
Base note: White musk, amber
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Roses de Chloé Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel