Chloé Rose Tangerine Eau de Toilette 75 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Rose Tangerine Eau de Toilette 75 ml
from £62.94to £135.0014 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 75 ml
• Top note: Tangerine essence
• Heart note: white rose, blackcurrant
• Base note: cedarwood, St. John's wort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Rose Tangerine Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe Rose Tangerine Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray for Her FX560274
Chloe Rose Tangerine Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Rose Tangerine Edt Vapo 75ml FX560274
Chloe Rose Tangerine Edt Vapo 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Chloe Rose Tangerine 75ml EDT Spray OPC-P7B298B-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Chloã Rose Tangerine Chloe EDT surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive...
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Rose Tangerine Eau de Toilette 75ml
Discover Chloé Rose Tangerine Eau de Toilette, a vibrant and feminine reinterpretation of the Maison’s iconic signature. This sparkling fruity floral, created by perfumers Sidonie Lancesseur and Michel Almairac, opens with an unexpected burst of radiant tangerine and juicy blackcurrant, bringing a sun-drenched, playful energy. At its heart, the signature Chloé rose absolute is emboldened with a fresh citrus twist. The composition settles into an ultra-contemporary base of elegant cedarwood and warm white amber for a lasting, graceful trail. Perfect for daytime and warm weather, this fragrance embodies liberated, carefree femininity. Housed in a delicately pleated glass bottle, it is crowned with an orange-pink grosgrain ribbon, inspired by the Maison’s iconic silk blouses. A joyful and effortlessly chic scent experience.
2 days
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Rose Tangerine EDT W 75 ml shopify_IT_9979841249560_51270521159960
Let the world admire your femininity – bold and free. Thanks to its sparkling fragrance, the women's eau de toilette Chloé Rose Tangerine will reveal it to the world with such a wonderful scented language that you will no longer go unnoticed.
in stock
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Pink Mandarin Eau De Toilette Women Volume 75 ml 67c20aec-c997-4274-8bea-b851b8ce1706
Let the world admire your femininity – bold and free. With its sparkling fragrance, the women's eau de toilette Chloé Rose Tangerine will reveal it to the world with such a wonderful perfume language that you will no longer go unnoticed.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Chloe Rose Tangerine Eau de Toilette 75ml Womens Perfume FX560274
Chloe Rose Tangerine Eau de Toilette 75ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.86
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Rose Tangerine Eau de Toilette 75ml Womens Fragrance FX560274
Chloe Rose Tangerine Eau de Toilette 75ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.86
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE SIGNATURE ROSE TANGERINE EDT SPRAY 75ML
CHLOE SIGNATURE ROSE TANGERINE EDT SPRAY 75ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.27
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE ROSE TANGERINE 75ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK FX560274
CHLOE ROSE TANGERINE 75ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£78.97
Shipping: Free
Chloé Rose Tangerine Eau de Toilette FX560274
Chloé Rose Tangerine Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Rose Tangerine Eau De Toilette 75ml Spray FX560274
Chloe Rose Tangerine Eau De Toilette 75ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Rose Tangerine FX560274
Chloe Rose Tangerine, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: Free
Chloé Rose Tangerine Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray FX560274
Chloé Rose Tangerine Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£103.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Tangerine essence
Heart note: white rose, blackcurrant
Base note: cedarwood, St. John's wort
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Rose Tangerine Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel