Chloé Rose Naturelle Refill Eau de Parfum 150 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Rose Naturelle Refill Eau de Parfum 150 ml
from £59.67to £94.005 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Handpicked rose from organic cultivation
• Fresh citron essence with green currants
• Base of cedarwood and mimosa
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Rose Naturelle Refill Eau de Parfum 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe Rose Naturelle Refill Eau de Parfum 150ml Womens Perfume ORO-10054560-SG
Chloe Rose Naturelle Refill Eau de Parfum 150ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.67
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Rose Naturelle Refill Eau de Parfum 150ml Womens Perfume 10054560-SG
Chloe Rose Naturelle Refill Eau de Parfum 150ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.67
Shipping: Free
Chloé Rose Naturelle - EDP (refill) - Volume: 150 ml shopify_IT_9720004051224_49990909788440
Chloé presents Eau de Parfum Naturelle, formulated with a fragrance of 100% natural origin that combines luxury and nature in one perfume. Eau de Parfum Naturelle is a fresh, floral and woody women's perfume with a vegan formulation and at its heart the ro
in stock
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Rose Naturelle Eau de Parfum for women 150 ml b7c1ddd2-a69f-42e3-973b-cd480a30288c
Description | With its contemporary note of organic rose, Eau de Parfum Rose Naturelle is an irresistible floral fragrance that combines the strength and spontaneity of nature with the free spirit of the Chloé girl. Spontaneously elegant, authentic, and aware, she lives in harmony with the natural environment she cares for and draws inspiration from. This fresh and feminine fragrance is natural, for a conscious luxury in line with the lifestyle of the independent Chloé girl. Spray on wrists and neck to experience the delicate strength of nature. Our Eau de Parfum is formulated with a fragrance that is 100% of natural origin, with the addition of alcohol and water. Nothing else. It is a vegan perfume and contains no artificial colorants. Every delicate whisper of the iconic, woody organic rose evokes a serene and natural place that cradles and awakens the spirit. Our hand-picked roses come from organic farming, contributing to sustainable and responsible cultivation. It is our star raw material of the women's Eau de Parfum, which blooms on a light and feminine aura completed by Moroccan neroli. The delicate and fresh essence of cedar blends with sparkling blackcurrant for a bold spirit, while in the base notes this essence adds a woody nuance. Sensual mimosa enhances the soft character of the fragrance and amplifies the floral heart notes. Continuing the initiative aimed at generating a lower environmental impact, the Maison has developed a refillable format made of 100% recycled aluminum, compatible exclusively with 100 ml bottles and offered in a cardboard box made of 40% recycled materials.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | With its contemporary note of organic rose, Eau de Parfum Rose Naturelle is an irresistible floral fragrance that combines the strength and spontaneity of nature with the free spirit of the Chloé girl. Spontaneously elegant, authentic, and aware, she lives in harmony with the natural environment she cares for and draws inspiration from. This fresh and feminine fragrance is natural, for a conscious luxury in line with the lifestyle of the independent Chloé girl. Spray on wrists and neck to experience the delicate strength of nature. Our Eau de Parfum is formulated with a fragrance that is 100% of natural origin, with the addition of alcohol and water. Nothing else. It is a vegan perfume and contains no artificial colorants. Every delicate whisper of the iconic, woody organic rose evokes a serene and natural place that cradles and awakens the spirit. Our hand-picked roses come from organic farming, contributing to sustainable and responsible cultivation. It is our star raw material of the women's Eau de Parfum, which blooms on a light and feminine aura completed by Moroccan neroli. The delicate and fresh essence of cedar blends with sparkling blackcurrant for a bold spirit, while in the base notes this essence adds a woody nuance. Sensual mimosa enhances the soft char...
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé CHLOE ROSE NATURELLE REFILL 150ML EDP | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHLOE ROSE NATURELLE REFILL 150ML EDP | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handpicked rose from organic cultivation
Fresh citron essence with green currants
Base of cedarwood and mimosa

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Rose Naturelle Refill Eau de Parfum 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel