Chloé Rose Naturelle Intense Refill Eau de Parfum 150 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Rose Naturelle Intense Refill Eau de Parfum 150 ml
from £87.00to £106.384 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Scent of organically grown roses
• Vegan and made from 100% natural ingredients
• Notes of bergamot, neroli, rose, oakwood, sandalwood, and cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chloé Rose Naturelle Intense Refill Eau de Parfum 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Rose Naturelle Intense EDP (refill) - 150ml shopify_IT_9787694317848_50382254539032
With its contemporary note of organic rose, the Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum for women is a new perfume with woody and rose notes, which combines the strength and spontaneity of nature with those of the free spirit of women. Chloé.
in stock
prodImage
£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Rose Naturelle Intense Eau De Parfum Refillable 150 ml for women 793a0c9f-7e07-41e6-aa26-c0f0b8923fcb
Description | With its contemporary note of organic rose, Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum for women is a new fragrance with woody notes, combining the strength and spontaneity of nature with those of the free spirit of the woman Chloé. Bringing us back to the essentials, it feels at ease with a confident and authentic femininity, free of artifices. The spirit of Chloé in its purest form. Eau de Parfum Intense is a vegan fragrance formulated with a 100% natural origin scent. Each delicate breath of the emblematic and woody rose will remind you of a serene and natural landscape that soothes and awakens the spirit. Chloé is specifically concerned with sourcing the main ingredient of Rose Naturelle Intense. A sweet and fresh bergamot makes its debut in the composition. In its wake, we find a pure and light neroli with hints of petals, followed by a noble and refined essence of organic rose; a characteristic accord enriched with slightly smoky oak wood and vanilla accents, recovered from the wood processing supply chain. A base of creamy sandalwood notes offers a sense of fullness, while a touch of cedar gives the fragrance a timeless elegance. Continuing the initiative aimed at generating a lower environmental impact, the Maison has developed a refillable format made of 100% recycled aluminum, compatible exclusively with 100 ml bottles and offered in a cardboard package made of 40% recycled materials.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | With its contemporary note of organic rose, Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum for women is a new fragrance with woody notes, combining the strength and spontaneity of nature with those of the free spirit of the woman Chloé. Bringing us back to the essentials, it feels at ease with a confident and authentic femininity, free of artifices. The spirit of Chloé in its purest form. Eau de Parfum Intense is a vegan fragrance formulated with a 100% natural origin scent. Each delicate breath of the emblematic and woody rose will remind you of a serene and natural landscape that soothes and awakens the spirit. Chloé is specifically concerned with sourcing the main ingredient of Rose Naturelle Intense. A sweet and fresh bergamot makes its debut in the composition. In its wake, we find a pure and light neroli with hints of petals, followed by a noble and refined essence of organic rose; a characteristic accord enriched with slightly smoky oak wood and vanilla accents, recovered from the wood processing supply chain. A base of creamy sandalwood notes offers a sense of fullness, while a touch of cedar gives the fragrance a timeless elegance. Continuing the initiative aimed at generating a lower environmental impact, the Maison has developed a refillable format made of 100% recycled aluminum, compatible exclusively with 100 ml bottles and offered in a cardboard package made of 40% recycled materials.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Chloe Chloé Womens Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum Refill 150ml - One Size 019c1e0f-72a4-78a7-bf32-f22e4ade7ffe
Modern woody-rose Eau de Parfum refill in 150 ml, combining organic rose with bergamot and neroli top notes, an oak-wood-tinted rose heart, and a warm cedar and sandalwood base. Vegan formula with a 100% natural origin fragrance. Bottle and box include 25% recycled glass and 40% recycled cardboard as part of the Maison’s lower-impact initiatives.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.20
£95.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense 5 Oz Eau De Parfum Refill OPC-PBX66G9-NEW
Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense 5 Oz Eau De Parfum Refill
prodImage
£106.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent of organically grown roses
Vegan and made from 100% natural ingredients
Notes of bergamot, neroli, rose, oakwood, sandalwood, and cedarwood

Price History

1M
Chloé Rose Naturelle Intense Refill Eau de Parfum 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel