Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 75 ml
from £69.69to £145.0012 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Women's fragrance with resinous notes
• Top note: myrrh, ginger, cinnamon, broom blossom nectar, cypriol, and gum root
• Heart note: orange blossom absolute
• Base note: vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloe Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 75ml 27417-EDP-75ML
Chloe Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 75ml
prodImage
£69.69
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE NUIT D'EGYPTE 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616303477950
CHLOE NOMADE NUIT D'EGYPTE 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.59
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE NUIT D'EGYPTE Eau de Parfum 75ml 🎁 B.NEW & SEALED 🎁 NOT SPECIFIED
CHLOE NOMADE NUIT D'EGYPTE Eau de Parfum 75ml 🎁 B.NEW & SEALED 🎁, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Chloe Chloé Womens Nomade Nuit d’Egypte Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - 75ml - Blue - One Size 0198c844-b69c-7cda-8103-f6ca373d0caa
Experience the enchanting allure of Chloé Nomade Nuit d’Egypte Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, a captivating fragrance inspired by ancient Egyptian kyphi. This luxurious scent combines rich myrrh, spicy cinnamon, and ginger, enriched with sweet broom flower nectar and warm vanilla. The heart reveals stunning orange blossom absolute from Egypt, creating an exquisite olfactory journey. Packaged in a deep blue bottle made with recycled materials, this fragrance embodies elegance and a commitment to sustainability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£98.91
£101.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Égypte - EDP - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_9720004247832_49990909919512
Driven by a constant desire for discovery, the Maison celebrates authentic splendor through journeys to lands near and far. Launching into a new adventure, Nomade Nuit d`Egypte Eau de Parfum Donna pays homage to Egypt, its land of origin
in stock
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Nuit d´Égypte Eau de Parfum for women 75 ml shopify_IT_14872574263620_53918034788676
Description | Chloé presents Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum Donna, a tribute to terra of origin of the founder of the Maison, Gaby Aghion. An amber floral perfume with a feminine and irresistible character, enhanced by una Top note of orange blossom and an enveloping base of vanilla. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Chloé presents Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum Donna, a tribute to terra of origin of the founder of the Maison, Gaby Aghion. An amber floral perfume with a feminine and irresistible character, enhanced by una top note of Orange Blossom and an enveloping base of Vanilla.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Égypte Eau de Parfum for women 75 ml 1de3576e-cd97-4d57-ad27-fa28191a562a
Description | Chloé presents Nomade Nuit d’Egypte Eau de Parfum for Women, a tribute to the homeland of the Maison's founder, Gaby Aghion. An amber floral fragrance with a feminine and irresistible character, highlighted by a top note of Orange Blossom and an enveloping base of Vanilla.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Chloé presents Nomade Nuit d’Egypte Eau de Parfum for Women, a tribute to the homeland of the Maison's founder, Gaby Aghion. An amber floral fragrance with a feminine and irresistible character, highlighted by a top note of Orange Blossom and an enveloping base of Vanilla.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Chloe Nomade Nuit dEgypte Eau de Parfum
Chloe Nomade Nuit dEgypte Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.39
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE NUIT D'EGYPTE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHLOE NOMADE NUIT D'EGYPTE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£96.97
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe NOMADE NUIT D'EYGPTE 75ml Eau de Parfum BRAND NEW & CELLO SEALED
Chloe NOMADE NUIT D'EYGPTE 75ml Eau de Parfum BRAND NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE Nomade Nuit d’Égypte Long Lasting Eau De Parfum for Women *CHOOSE SIZE*
CHLOE Nomade Nuit d’Égypte Long Lasting Eau De Parfum for Women *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypt Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-75ml Women's Perfume New
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypt Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-75ml Women's Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Women's fragrance with resinous notes
Top note: myrrh, ginger, cinnamon, broom blossom nectar, cypriol, and gum root
Heart note: orange blossom absolute
Base note: vanilla
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel