Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £43.95to £115.0019 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Women's fragrance with resinous notes
• Top note: myrrh, ginger, cinnamon, broom blossom nectar, cypriol, and vetiver
• Heart note: orange blossom absolute
• Base note: vanilla
• Inspired by Egypt, the birthplace of perfume
• Fragrance notes of myrrh, cinnamon, ginger, broom flower nectar, cypriol, opoponax, orange blossom absolute, and vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe Nomade Nuit D'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed 10047782
Chloe Nomade Nuit D'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50ml TRA 15744-FBA
A Woody Floral Musk fragrance for both men and women by Billie Eilish
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Floral Womens Perfume 10047782
Chloe Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Floral Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
Chloé Womens Chloe Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her - Orange - One Size 8878f2b2-da90-403a-8e41-1145be608ee8
Nomade Nuit d'Egypte, launched in 2024, is an Amber Floral fragrance for women by Chloe. Created by Juliette Karagueuzoglou, this fragrance contains top notes of Ginger, Cinnamon and Myrrh. Middle notes of this fragrance are Kyphi, Broom and Orange Blossom with base notes of Vanilla, Opoponax and Cypriol Oil or Nagarmotha.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.84
£65.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Nomade Nuit d´Égypte Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml shopify_IT_9746488000792_50069275279640
Driven by a constant desire for discovery, the Maison celebrates authentic splendor through journeys to lands near and far. Launching into a new adventure, Nomade Nuit d`Egypte Eau de Parfum Donna pays homage to Egypt, its land of origin
in stock
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Égypte - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9720004116760_49990909853976
Driven by a constant desire for discovery, the Maison celebrates authentic splendor through journeys to lands near and far. Launching into a new adventure, Nomade Nuit d`Egypte Eau de Parfum Donna pays homage to Egypt, its land of origin
in stock
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Nuit d´Égypte Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml shopify_IT_14872574198084_53918034723140
Description | Chloé presents Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum Donna, a tribute to terra of origin of the founder of the Maison, Gaby Aghion. An amber floral perfume with a feminine and irresistible character, enhanced by una Top note of orange blossom and an enveloping base of vanilla. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Chloé presents Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum Donna, a tribute to terra of origin of the founder of the Maison, Gaby Aghion. An amber floral perfume with a feminine and irresistible character, enhanced by una top note of Orange Blossom and an enveloping base of Vanilla.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Nuit d´Égypte Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml d50eb0d7-b2e8-4ae2-a6df-6af2e22f94d4
Driven by a constant desire for discovery, the Maison celebrates authentic splendor through journeys to lands both near and far. Embarking on a new adventure, Nomade Nuit d`Egypte Eau de Parfum for Women pays tribute to Egypt, its land of origin.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Chloe NOMade Nuit D'Egyptie EDP 50ML (For Women) 3616303477943
Chloe NOMade Nuit D'Egyptie EDP 50ML (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her 3616303477943
Chloe Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
Cartier Chloe Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume 10047782-SG
Chloe Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.09
Shipping: Free
Cartier Chloe Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10047782-SG
Chloe Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.09
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Nuit d%u2019Egypte Eau de Parfum 10047782
Chloé Nomade Nuit d%u2019Egypte Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.57
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Women's EDP 50ml Fragrance 10047782
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Women's EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE NUIT D'EGYPTE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616303477943
CHLOE NOMADE NUIT D'EGYPTE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.94
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe NOMADE NUIT D'EYGPTE 50ml Eau de Parfum BRAND NEW & CELLO SEALED 10047782
Chloe NOMADE NUIT D'EYGPTE 50ml Eau de Parfum BRAND NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Nuit d?Egypte Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray 10047782
Chloé Nomade Nuit d?Egypte Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.91
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE Nomade Nuit d’Égypte Long Lasting Eau De Parfum for Women *CHOOSE SIZE* 10047782
CHLOE Nomade Nuit d’Égypte Long Lasting Eau De Parfum for Women *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypt Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-75ml Women's Perfume New 10047782
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypt Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-75ml Women's Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Inspired by Egypt, the birthplace of perfume
Fragrance notes of myrrh, cinnamon, ginger, broom flower nectar, cypriol, opoponax, orange blossom absolute, and vanilla
90% natural fragrance ingredients
Additional information
Women's fragrance with resinous notes
Top note: myrrh, ginger, cinnamon, broom blossom nectar, cypriol, and vetiver
Heart note: orange blossom absolute
Base note: vanilla
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel