Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £38.98to £79.0010 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Women's fragrance with resinous notes
• Top note: myrrh, ginger, cinnamon, broom blossom nectar, cypriol, and gummi root
• Heart note: orange blossom absolute
• Base note: vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Nomade Nuit d’Egypte Eau de Parfum 30ml 27415-EDP-30ML
Chloé Nomade Nuit d’Egypte Eau de Parfum 30ml
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE NUIT D'EGYPTE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616303477936
CHLOE NOMADE NUIT D'EGYPTE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.58
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Nuit d%u2019Egypte Eau de Parfum
Chloé Nomade Nuit d%u2019Egypte Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
Chloe Chloé Womens Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - Luxurious Fragrance Volume: 30 ml - Blue - One Size 0197f39c-3724-7c54-aec6-4d86ea210abc
Discover the enchanting Chloé Nomade Nuit d’Egypte Eau de Parfum, a luxurious fragrance inspired by ancient perfumery. This captivating scent includes notes of myrrh, cinnamon, and ginger, blended with broom flower nectar and rich balsamic undertones. At its heart, the kyphi accord merges with opulent orange blossom absolute from Egypt, while a warm vanilla finish adds a sensuous touch. Encased in a stunning deep blue bottle, this fragrance pays tribute to the allure of Egypt, making it an ideal gift for adventurous women or a lavish treat for yourself.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.92
£51.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Nomad Nuit d'Égypte EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9787694416152_50382254637336
Driven by a constant desire for discovery, the Maison celebrates authentic splendor through journeys to lands near and far. Launching into a new adventure, Nomade Nuit d`Egypte Eau de Parfum Donna pays homage to Egypt, its land of origin
in stock
prodImage
£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Nomade Nuit D'Égypte Eau De Parfum Spray 30 Ml shopify_IT_14847469093188_53822780047684
Driven by a constant desire for discovery, the Maison celebrates authentic splendor through journeys to lands near and far. Embarking on una new adventure, Nomade Nuit d`Egypte Eau de Parfum Donna pays homage to Egypt, terra of origin
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Égypte Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml 95a0410d-c533-4ada-9836-a708d1e9a5d4
Driven by a constant desire for discovery, the Maison celebrates authentic splendor through journeys to lands near and far. Embarking on a new adventure, Nomade Nuit d`Egypte Eau de Parfum for Women pays tribute to Egypt, the land of origin.
prodImage
£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypt Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-75ml Women's Perfume New
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypt Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-75ml Women's Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe NOMADE NUIT D'EYGPTE 30ml Eau de Parfum BRAND NEW & CELLO SEALED
Chloe NOMADE NUIT D'EYGPTE 30ml Eau de Parfum BRAND NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE Nomade Nuit d’Égypte Long Lasting Eau De Parfum for Women *CHOOSE SIZE*
CHLOE Nomade Nuit d’Égypte Long Lasting Eau De Parfum for Women *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Women's fragrance with resinous notes
Top note: myrrh, ginger, cinnamon, broom blossom nectar, cypriol, and gummi root
Heart note: orange blossom absolute
Base note: vanilla
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel