Chloé Nomade Naturelle Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Manufacturer: Chloé
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 75 ml
- Top note: Jasmine Absolute, Bergamot
- Heart note: Date accord
- Base note: Vanilla, Sandalwood
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Naturelle Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe Nomade Jasmine Naturelle Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray New
Chloe Nomade Jasmine Naturelle Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.95
Shipping: Free
ChloÃÂé Chloe Nomade Naturelle Eau de Parfum 75ml EDP Spray OPC-PBJHTRP-NEW
Chloe Nomade Naturelle Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray by Chloe. Product Details: Brand - Chloe Gender - F Size - 75ml Product Type - Eau de Parfum ...

£56.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOÉ NOMADE NATURELLE EAU DE PARFUM 75ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW
CHLOÉ NOMADE NATURELLE EAU DE PARFUM 75ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£71.15
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Naturelle - EDP - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_9720003232024_49990908936472
Chloé Nomade Absolu de Parfum is an invitation to experience an intense adventure, immersed in the heart of a sophisticated and luxurious fragrance. The delicate and warm aroma of this woody chypre is a more intense version of the original composition. Oakmoss remains
in stock

£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Nomade Naturelle eau de parfum for women 75 ml 439283bc-17d3-4ad7-823c-892fcd50a802
Description | Guided by the allure of the elsewhere, the Nomade woman soars towards new horizons, new encounters. Chloé Nomade offers a new olfactory journey to the woman in search of meaning and authenticity: Nomade Jasmin Naturel, the fragrance that celebrates the fusion of cultures and the poetry of encounters. Nomade Jasmin Naturel is a feminine and enveloping eau de parfum that highlights a radiant gourmand jasmine. Perfumer Caroline Dumur chose Egyptian jasmine, hand-picked at dawn and responsibly cultivated, to enrich this feminine Eau de Parfum. The timeless elegance of jasmine meets the sweetness of the date accord, while vanilla and sandalwood intertwine to create warm and enveloping base notes. Nomade Jasmin Naturel contains no artificial colorants, is vegan, has a fragrance that is 100% of natural origin, naturally derived alcohol, and water. Nothing more. The iconic Nomade bottle is reinterpreted in an ochre shade inspired by nature. The braid on the cap represents the bonds created during journeys and the encounters that follow. This symbolic motif is also represented on the bottle's glass. Designed to reduce environmental impact, this new design includes recycled materials: 15% for the glass bottle and 40% for the cardboard box. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Guided by the allure of the elsewhere, the Nomade woman soars towards new horizons, new encounters. Chloé Nomade offers a new olfactory journey to the woman in search of meaning and authenticity: Nomade Jasmin Naturel, the fragrance that celebrates the fusion of cultures and the poetry of encounters. Nomade Jasmin Naturel is a feminine and enveloping eau de parfum that highlights a radiant gourmand jasmine. Perfumer Caroline Dumur chose Egyptian jasmine, hand-picked at dawn and responsibly cultivated, to enrich this feminine Eau de Parfum. The timeless elegance of jasmine meets the sweetness of the date accord, while vanilla and sandalwood intertwine to create warm and enveloping base notes. Nomade Jasmin Naturel contains no artificial colorants, is vegan, has a fragrance that is 100% of natural origin, naturally derived alcohol, and water. Nothing more. The iconic Nomade bottle is reinterpreted in an ochre shade inspired by nature. The braid on the cap represents the bonds created during journeys and the encounters that follow. This symbolic motif is also represented on the bottle's glass. Designed to reduce environmental impact, this new design includes recycled materials: 15% for the glass bottle and 40% for the cardboard box.

£88.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Nomade Jasmin Naturel Eau de Parfum
Chloé Nomade Jasmin Naturel Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£86.17
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Jasmin Naturel Eau de Parfum
Chloé Nomade Jasmin Naturel Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£86.17
Shipping: Free
Chloé Eau de Toilette Natural Amber Glass 75ml Citrus Floral Woody Oakmoss Sandal Warm
Eau de Toilette Natural Amber Glass 75ml Citrus Floral Woody Oakmoss Sandal Warm, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£101.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.57 / Unit
Chloé CHLOE Nomade Jasmin Naturel Long Lasting Fragrance Eau De Parfum *CHOOSE SIZE*
CHLOE Nomade Jasmin Naturel Long Lasting Fragrance Eau De Parfum *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£115.00
Shipping: Free
InStock Nomade Naturelle Eau De Toilette Spray 75ml
Nomade Naturelle Eau De Toilette Spray 75ml, Everything Else > Other

£139.22
£145.07
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
| Top note: Jasmine Absolute, Bergamot |
| Heart note: Date accord |
| Base note: Vanilla, Sandalwood |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Naturelle Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price