Chloé Nomade Naturelle Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Chloé
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Top note: Jasmin Absolue, Bergamot
- Heart note: Date Accord
- Base note: Vanilla, Sandalwood
Manufacturer:
Chloé
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chloé Nomade Naturelle Eau de Parfum
Chloé Nomade Naturelle Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£70.78
Shipping: Free
Chloe Chloé - Nomade Eau de Parfum Naturelle 50ml OPC-PDXHS87-NEW
Chloé-NomadeEaudeParfumNaturelle50mlStandardpackage.Forwomen.

£75.30
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Naturelle - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9720003199256_49990908903704
Chloé Nomade Absolu de Parfum is an invitation to experience an intense adventure, immersed in the heart of a sophisticated and luxurious fragrance. The delicate and warm aroma of this woody chypre is a more intense version of the original composition. Oakmoss remains
in stock

£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Nomade Naturelle eau de parfum for women Volume 50 ml 3d7c6ef9-1148-4b9d-9e0e-f29f2ac4478b
Description | Guided by the allure of elsewhere, the Nomad woman soars towards new horizons, new encounters. Chloé Nomade offers a new olfactory journey to the woman in search of meaning and authenticity: Nomade Jasmin Naturel, the fragrance that celebrates the fusion of cultures and the poetry of encounters. Nomade Jasmin Naturel is a feminine and enveloping eau de parfum that highlights a radiant gourmand jasmine. Perfumer Caroline Dumur chose Egyptian jasmine, handpicked at dawn and responsibly cultivated, to enrich this feminine Eau de Parfum. The timeless elegance of jasmine meets the sweetness of date accord, while vanilla and sandalwood intertwine to create warm and enveloping base notes. Nomade Jasmin Naturel contains no artificial colorants, is vegan, has a 100% natural origin fragrance, naturally derived alcohol, and water. Nothing more. The iconic Nomade bottle is reinterpreted in an ochre shade inspired by nature. The braid on the cap represents the bonds created during journeys and the encounters that follow. This symbolic motif is also represented on the glass bottle. Created to reduce environmental impact, this new design includes recycled materials, 15% for the glass bottle and 40% for the cardboard box. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Guided by the allure of elsewhere, the Nomad woman soars towards new horizons, new encounters. Chloé Nomade offers a new olfactory journey to the woman in search of meaning and authenticity: Nomade Jasmin Naturel, the fragrance that celebrates the fusion of cultures and the poetry of encounters. Nomade Jasmin Naturel is a feminine and enveloping eau de parfum that highlights a radiant gourmand jasmine. Perfumer Caroline Dumur chose Egyptian jasmine, handpicked at dawn and responsibly cultivated, to enrich this feminine Eau de Parfum. The timeless elegance of jasmine meets the sweetness of date accord, while vanilla and sandalwood intertwine to create warm and enveloping base notes. Nomade Jasmin Naturel contains no artificial colorants, is vegan, has a 100% natural origin fragrance, naturally derived alcohol, and water. Nothing more. The iconic Nomade bottle is reinterpreted in an ochre shade inspired by nature. The braid on the cap represents the bonds created during journeys and the encounters that follow. This symbolic motif is also represented on the glass bottle. Created to reduce environmental impact, this new design includes recycled materials, 15% for the glass bottle and 40% for the cardboard box.

£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Nomade Jasmin Naturel Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
Chloé Nomade Jasmin Naturel Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£90.89
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum Naturelle - 50ml shopify_IT_15344208118084_55835296989508
Nomade Eau de Parfum Naturelle by Chloé, in the 50 ml package, is una fragranza unique that celebrates freedom and elegance naturale. Characterized by a sophisticated bouquet, it combines fresh and floral notes with woody undertones, offering an enveloping and long-lasting sensory experience. Its naturale formulation stands out for carefully selected ingredients, ensuring a delicate yet persistent fragrance, ideal for chi seeking authenticity and sustainability. Perfect for the modern woman, this Eau de Parfum enhances personality with a touch of discreet refinement, making every moment special. The essential design of the bottle reflects the nomadic spirit, a symbol of timeless elegance tempo and freedom of movement.

£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé CHLOE Nomade Jasmin Naturel Long Lasting Fragrance Eau De Parfum *CHOOSE SIZE*
CHLOE Nomade Jasmin Naturel Long Lasting Fragrance Eau De Parfum *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Jasmin Absolue, Bergamot |
| Heart note: Date Accord |
| Base note: Vanilla, Sandalwood |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Naturelle Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price