Chloé Nomade Naturelle Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Nomade Naturelle Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £42.457 offersManufacturer: ChloéPrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Jasmine Absolute, Bergamot
• Heart note: Date Accord
• Base note: Vanilla, Sandalwood
Show all product details
Best Prices
£42.45
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Chloé

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Womens Chloe Nomade Naturelle Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size 7d2a9a06-7525-4f2c-8c4e-7994e48f80e2
Nomade Naturelle Eau de Parfum, launched in 2022, is an Amber Floral fragrance for women by Chloe. Created by Caroline Dumur, this fragrance is perfect all year round and is mostly worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Mirabelle and Dates. Middle notes of this fragrance are Freesia and Egyptian Jasmine with base notes of Sandalwood, Oakmoss and Vanilla.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.45
£45.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Chloe Nomade Naturelle Eau De Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume 10042896-SG
Chloe Nomade Naturelle Eau De Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Naturelle Eau De Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10042896-SG
Chloe Nomade Naturelle Eau De Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Naturelle - EDP - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_9720003068184_49990908608792
Chloé Nomade Absolu de Parfum is an invitation to experience an intense adventure, immersed in the heart of a sophisticated and luxurious fragrance. The delicate and warm aroma of this woody chypre is a more intense version of the original composition. Oakmoss remains
in stock
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Chloé Chloe Nomade Naturelle Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray For Her 3614229395686
Chloe Nomade Naturelle Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.82
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Naturelle Eau de Parfum
Chloé Nomade Naturelle Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE NATURELLE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHLOE NOMADE NATURELLE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Jasmine Absolute, Bergamot
Heart note: Date Accord
Base note: Vanilla, Sandalwood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Naturelle Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel