Chloé Nomade Lumière d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Manufacturer: Chloé
- Scent notes: Blue Lotus, Jasmine, Kyphi accord
- Characteristics: Aquatic, floral, sensual
- Bottle: Clean lines, golden accents, dark ribbon
- Inspired by Egyptian landscape and culture
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Lumière d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chloe Chloé Womens Nomade Lumière d'Égypte Eau de Parfum Spray for Women - 75 ml - Blue - One Size 01989dc7-9563-729e-b7a8-5431420d98b8
Experience the essence of Egypt with Chloé Nomade Lumière d'Égypte Eau de Parfum. Inspired by the birthplace of founder Gaby Aghion, this fragrance captures a journey along the Nile, where blue lotus blooms. The top notes of blue lotus and florals blend with sensual jasmine. Pink berry and elemi essential oil introduce a unique kyphi accord, reflecting ancient Egyptian perfumery traditions. This luminous perfume is elegantly housed in a stunning bottle adorned with golden accents.
Standard Delivery

£82.28
£85.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Nomade Lumiere d'Egypte Eau de Parfum
Chloé Nomade Lumiere d'Egypte Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£84.73
Shipping: Free
Chloe Nomade Lumiere D'Egypte 75ml Eau de Parfum OPC-PFZFNT7-NEW
A scent of dawn blooming along the Nile As the first light of dawn touches the tranquil waters of the Nile, the majestic blue lotus...

£88.40
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE LUMIERE D'EGYPTE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHLOE NOMADE LUMIERE D'EGYPTE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£92.97
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Nuit d'Egypte EDP 75ml shopify_IT_10039345545496_51571483083032
Inspired by the birthplace of the founder of Chloé, Gaby Aghion, Nomade Lumière d’Égypte Eau de Parfum takes us on a journey along the Nile, where the majestic Blue Lotus grows. This native daytime-blooming water lily opens at the first light of dawn and closes in the afternoon, releasing a delicate fragrance. This fragrance Chloé, which opens with a Blue Lotus Accord, features floral, aquatic, and airy top notes, while a sensual Jasmine reveals an irresistible velvety warmth. Pink Berry and Elemi Essential Oil add struttura to the perfume, then revealing the Kyphi Accord in a nod to the perfumery of Ancient Egypt. Inspired by the fragrance Nomade Nuit d’Égypte, the Kyphi Accord is a blend of Cinnamon Bark, Sandalwood, and Myrrh that completes this luminous women's fragrance. To create Nomade Lumière d’Égypte, the nose Cécile Matton drew inspiration from the enchanting Egyptian landscapes, from the fresh waters of the Nile and the lush vegetation growing on its banks to the warmth of the desert. The sunlight illuminating Egypt is a co-star in this new chapter of the story of Chloé Nomade. The iconic bottle of the Nomade line is enhanced with golden details, while the ribbon around the neck features una a new dark blue shade.
in stock

£109.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Lumiere D'Egypte Eau De Parfum Spray 75 ml shopify_IT_15088891887940_54756607066436
Description | Inspired by the birthplace of the founder of Chloé, Gaby Aghion, Nomade Lumière d'Égypte Eau de Parfum takes us on a journey along the Nile, dove the majestic Blue Lotus grows. This native day-flowering water lily opens at prime dawn lights and closes in the afternoon, giving off a delicate scent. This scent Chloé, Opening with a Blue Lotus Accord, it features floral, aquatic and airy top notes, while sensual Jasmine reveals an irresistible velvety warmth. Pink Berry and Elemi Essential Oil give struttura to the perfume, then revealing the Kyphi Accord in a nod to Ancient Egyptian perfumery. Inspired by the Nomade Nuit d'Égypte perfume, the Kyphi Accord is a blend of Cinnamon Bark, Sandalwood, and Myrrh that completes this luminous women's fragrance. To create Nomade Lumière d'Égypte, perfumer Cécile Matton was inspired by the enchanting Egyptian landscapes, from the fresh waters of the Nile and the lush vegetation that grows on its banks, to the heat of the desert. The sunlight that illuminates Egypt is the co-protagonist of this new chapter in the story of Chloé Nomade. The iconic bottle of the Nomade line is completed with golden details, while the ribbon around the collar features una new dark blue shade. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Inspired by the birthplace of the founder of Chloé, Gaby Aghion, Nomade Lumière d'Égypte Eau de Parfum takes us on a journey along the Nile, dove the majestic Blue Lotus grows. This native day-flowering water lily opens at prime dawn lights and closes in the afternoon, giving off a delicate scent. This scent Chloé, Opening with a Blue Lotus Accord, it features floral, aquatic and airy top notes, while sensual Jasmine reveals an irresistible velvety warmth. Pink Berry and Elemi Essential Oil give struttura to the perfume, then revealing the Kyphi Accord in a nod to Ancient Egyptian perfumery. Inspired by the Nomade Nuit d'Égypte perfume, the Kyphi Accord is a blend of Cinnamon Bark, Sandalwood, and Myrrh that completes this luminous women's fragrance. To create Nomade Lumière d'Égypte, perfumer Cécile Matton was inspired by the enchanting Egyptian landscapes, from the fresh waters of the Nile and the lush vegetation that grows on its banks, to the heat of the desert. The sunlight that illuminates Egypt is the co-protagonist of this new chapter in the story of Chloé Nomade. The iconic bottle of the Nomade line is completed with golden details, while the ribbon around the collar features una new dark blue shade.

£111.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Lumiere D'Egypte Eau De Parfum Spray 75 ml ab554977-ed72-4e73-b15e-e9d03f045459
Description | Inspired by the birthplace of Chloé's founder, Gaby Aghion, Nomade Lumière d’Égypte Eau de Parfum takes us on a journey along the Nile, where the majestic Blue Lotus dove grows. This native water lily blooms during the day, opening at dawn and closing in the afternoon, releasing a delicate scent. This fragrance Chloé, which opens with a Blue Lotus Accord, features floral, aquatic, and airy top notes, while a sensual Jasmine reveals an irresistible velvety warmth. Pink Pepper and Elemi Essential Oil give structure to the fragrance, then revealing the Kyphi Accord in homage to Ancient Egyptian perfumery. Inspired by the Nomade Nuit d’Égypte fragrance, the Kyphi Accord is a blend of Cinnamon Bark, Sandalwood, and Myrrh that completes this luminous women's fragrance. To create Nomade Lumière d’Égypte, perfumer Cécile Matton was inspired by the enchanting Egyptian landscapes, from the fresh waters of the Nile and the lush vegetation along its banks, to the warmth of the desert. The sunlight illuminating Egypt is a co-star in this new chapter of Chloé Nomade's story. The iconic Nomade bottle is adorned with golden details, while the ribbon around the neck features a new deep blue shade.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Inspired by the birthplace of Chloé's founder, Gaby Aghion, Nomade Lumière d’Égypte Eau de Parfum takes us on a journey along the Nile, where the majestic Blue Lotus dove grows. This native water lily blooms during the day, opening at dawn and closing in the afternoon, releasing a delicate scent. This fragrance Chloé, which opens with a Blue Lotus Accord, features floral, aquatic, and airy top notes, while a sensual Jasmine reveals an irresistible velvety warmth. Pink Pepper and Elemi Essential Oil give structure to the fragrance, then revealing the Kyphi Accord in homage to Ancient Egyptian perfumery. Inspired by the Nomade Nuit d’Égypte fragrance, the Kyphi Accord is a blend of Cinnamon Bark, Sandalwood, and Myrrh that completes this luminous women's fragrance. To create Nomade Lumière d’Égypte, perfumer Cécile Matton was inspired by the enchanting Egyptian landscapes, from the fresh waters of the Nile and the lush vegetation along its banks, to the warmth of the desert. The sunlight illuminating Egypt is a co-star in this new chapter of Chloé Nomade's story. The iconic Nomade bottle is adorned with golden details, while the ribbon around the neck features a new deep blue shade.

£111.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE LUMIERE D'EGYPTE 75ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616305186119
CHLOE NOMADE LUMIERE D'EGYPTE 75ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£93.48
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Lumière D'Egypte 3616305186096
Chloé Nomade Lumière D'Egypte, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£93.49
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe NOMADE LUMIERE D'EYGPTE 75ml Eau de Parfum BRAND NEW & CELLO SEALED
Chloe NOMADE LUMIERE D'EYGPTE 75ml Eau de Parfum BRAND NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£115.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Lumiere d'Egypte Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-75ml Women's Perfume New
Chloé Nomade Lumiere d'Egypte Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-75ml Women's Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent notes: Blue Lotus, Jasmine, Kyphi accord |
| Characteristics: Aquatic, floral, sensual |
| Bottle: Clean lines, golden accents, dark ribbon |
| Inspired by Egyptian landscape and culture |
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Lumière d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price