Chloé Nomade Lumière d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Nomade Lumière d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £64.13to £105.0011 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Scent notes: blue lotus, jasmine, pink berry, elemi, cinnamon bark, sandalwood, myrrh
• Inspiration: Egypt, Nile, blue lotus flower
• Bottle: golden accents, dark blue ribbon
• Fragrance character: aquatic, floral, warm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Lumière d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Nomade Lumiere d'Egypte Eau de Parfum
Chloé Nomade Lumiere d'Egypte Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.13
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Lumière D'Egypte 3616305186096
Chloé Nomade Lumière D'Egypte, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Chloe Nomade Lumiere D'Egypte 50ml Eau de Parfum OPC-PFZFNT5-NEW
A scent of dawn blooming along the Nile   As the first light of dawn touches the tranquil waters of the Nile, the majestic blue lotus...
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Chloe Chloé Womens Nomade Lumière d'Égypte Eau de Parfum for Women - 50 ml Spray - Blue - One Size 0198f5bf-f1c4-714b-9a77-76fa8453fa27
Experience the essence of Egypt with Chloé Nomade Lumière d'Égypte Eau de Parfum. This exquisite fragrance, inspired by the birthplace of founder Gaby Aghion, captures the beauty of the Nile and the enchanting blue lotus flower. The scent opens with airy aquatic notes, transitioning to a warm heart of jasmine, while grounding notes of pink berry and elemi essential oil evoke ancient Egyptian perfumery. Encased in a stunning bottle adorned with golden accents and a dusky blue knot, this 50 ml perfume is a luminous addition to any woman's fragrance collection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.23
£76.22
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Chloe Chloe Nomade Lumiere D'Egypte - Eau De Parfum 50 Ml shopify_IT_9978606977304_51243744952600
Inspired by the birthplace of Chloé's founder, Gaby Aghion, Chloé Nomade Lumière d'Égypte Eau de Parfum takes us on a journey along the Nile, where the majestic blue lotus flower dove thrives. This native water lily, which blooms during the day, opens at dawn and closes in the afternoon, releasing una delicate floral fragrance. Opening with notes of a blue lotus accord, this Chloé perfume releases una aquatic and floral lightness in the top notes, while sensual jasmine reveals a captivating and velvety warmth. To give body to the fragrance, pink pepper blends with elemi essential oil, revealing notes of a kyphi accord, a tribute to ancient Egyptian perfumery. Inspired by the scent of Nomade Nuit d'Égypte, the Kyphi accord is una a unique blend of cinnamon bark, sandalwood, and myrrh that completes this luminous women's perfume.
in stock
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Lumiere D'Egypte Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml shopify_IT_15088893231428_54756608377156
Inspired by the birthplace of the founder of Chloé , Gaby Aghion, Chloé Nomade Lumière d`Égypte Eau de Parfum takes us on a journey along the Nile, dove The majestic blue lotus flower thrives. This native water lily, which blooms during the day, is
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Lumiere D'Egypte Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml 23adab50-af62-47b3-9e93-c59ab7a35cfe
Inspired by the birthplace of Chloé's founder, Gaby Aghion, Chloé Nomade Lumière d'Égypte Eau de Parfum takes us on a journey along the Nile, where the majestic blue lotus flower thrives. This native water lily, which blooms during the day, s
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE LUMIERE D'EGYPTE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHLOE NOMADE LUMIERE D'EGYPTE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.79
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE LUMIERE D'EGYPTE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616305186102
CHLOE NOMADE LUMIERE D'EGYPTE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.80
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe NOMADE LUMIERE D'EYGPTE 50ml Eau de Parfum BRAND NEW & CELLO SEALED
Chloe NOMADE LUMIERE D'EYGPTE 50ml Eau de Parfum BRAND NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Lumiere d'Egypte Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-75ml Women's Perfume New
Chloé Nomade Lumiere d'Egypte Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-75ml Women's Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent notes: blue lotus, jasmine, pink berry, elemi, cinnamon bark, sandalwood, myrrh
Inspiration: Egypt, Nile, blue lotus flower
Bottle: golden accents, dark blue ribbon
Fragrance character: aquatic, floral, warm

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Lumière d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel