Chloé Nomade Lumière d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Fragrance notes: blue lotus, jasmine, pink berry, elemi, cinnamon bark, sandalwood, myrrh
• Inspiration: Egypt, Nile, blue lotus flower
• Bottle: golden accents, dark blue ribbon
• Creation: Cécile Matton
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Lumière d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Chloe Nomade Lumiere d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 30ml
prodImage
£50.90
£54.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE LUMIERE D'EGYPTE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616305186096
CHLOE NOMADE LUMIERE D'EGYPTE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Chloe Nomade Lumiere D'Egypte 30ml Eau de Parfum OPC-PFZFNSX-NEW
A scent of dawn blooming along the Nile   As the first light of dawn touches the tranquil waters of the Nile, the majestic blue lotus...
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Chloe Nomade Lumière D'Egypte - Eau De Parfum 30 Ml
Inspired by the birthplace of Chloé founder, Gaby Aghion, Chloé Nomade Lumière d'Égypte Eau de Parfum takes us on a journey along the Nile, where the majestic blue lotus flower dove thrives. This native water lily, which blooms during the day, opens at dawn and closes in the afternoon, releasing its una delicate floral fragrance. Opening with notes of a blue lotus accord, this Chloé perfume releases una aquatic and floral lightness in the top notes, while sensual jasmine reveals a captivating and velvety warmth. To give body to the fragrance, pink pepper blends with elemi essential oil, revealing notes of a kyphi accord, a tribute to ancient Egyptian perfumery. Inspired by the scent of Nomade Nuit d'Égypte, the Kyphi accord is a una unique blend of cinnamon bark, sandalwood, and myrrh that completes this luminous women's fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Chloe Chloe Nomade Lumiere d`Egypte - Eau De Parfum 30 ml
Inspired by the birthplace of the founder of Chloé , Gaby Aghion, Chloé Nomade Lumière d`Égypte Eau de Parfum takes us on a journey along the Nile, dove The majestic blue lotus flower thrives. This native water lily, which blooms during the day, is
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Lumiere d'Egypte 30 ml — Eau de Parfum for Women
Chloé Chloe Nomade Lumiere d`Egypte — Eau de Parfum for Women A luminous floral fragrance with natural Egyptian light. A sophisticated woman enveloped in elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: blue lotus, bergamot, aquatic notes Heart notes: jasmine, orange blossom, freesia Base notes: oakmoss, amber, white musk Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for For women who love luminous, sophisticated floral fragrances to wear.
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Fragrance notes: blue lotus, jasmine, pink berry, elemi, cinnamon bark, sandalwood, myrrh
Inspiration: Egypt, Nile, blue lotus flower
Bottle: golden accents, dark blue ribbon
Creation: Cécile Matton

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Lumière d'Egypte Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel