Chloé Nomade Jasmin Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Nomade Jasmin Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum 75 ml
from £68.98to £122.0011 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• 100% natural fragrance
• With a sunny gourmand jasmine note
• Feminine and irresistible
• For globetrotting women and explorers who appreciate nature
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Jasmin Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloe Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense (W) EDP 75ml OPC-PBX66G6-NEW
Chloe Nomade Naturelle Intense 2.5 Eau De Parfum Spray For Women
prodImage
£68.98
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE JASMIN NATUREL INTENSE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P M02210201197
CHLOE NOMADE JASMIN NATUREL INTENSE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£80.97
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe No Made Jasmin Naturel Intense EDP 75ml (For Women) 3616303459673
Chloe No Made Jasmin Naturel Intense EDP 75ml (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense EDP W 75 ml shopify_IT_9753152127256_50206720622872
Chloà© Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense Eau de Parfum 75 ml, a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, designed for modern and confident women. This perfume combines floral notes of natural jasmine with slightly spicy nuances, creating a harmonious and seductive balance. Its intense and persistent composition guarantees prolonged duration, ideal for accompanying every moment of the day with elegance. The bottle, elegante and refined, it reflects the premium quality of the product, making it perfect also as an exclusive gift. Chloà© Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense is the ideal choice for those who want to express charm and personality through a unique and irresistible fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloé Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense - EDP - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_9720003821848_49990909526296
Discover Chloà© Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense, an enveloping olfactory experience in 75 ml Eau de Parfum format. This refined fragrance enhances the purity of jasmine, enriched by warm and sophisticated notes that evoke elegance and authentic femininity. Ideal for confident women, the perfume stands out for its persistence and harmonious structure, capable of accompanying you from the office to special evenings. The bottle, with its design elegante and minimalist, it reflects the sophistication of the Chloà© brand, making it a classy accessory. Perfect for those looking for a distinctive olfactory signature, Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense releases an aura of naturalness and intensity, enhancing every moment with a touch of sophisticated luminosity.
in stock
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense eau de parfum for women 75 ml 8f242cd5-dd5c-4d1c-a5ff-49ff9c29be17
Description | Chloé presents Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense, an Eau de Parfum Intense 100% of natural origin, a new tribute to the beauty of the world. Chloé Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense Eau de Parfum is a sensual and intoxicating feminine fragrance with a radiant gourmand Jasmine that lasts all day. An adventurous escape that recalls the majesty of a landscape where the desert touches the mountains. Perfumer Caroline Dumur chose for this Eau de Parfum Intense an Egyptian Jasmine, responsibly grown and hand-picked at dawn. At sunset, a floral Jasmine scent begins to spread, in contrast with the sweet notes of Date and Pear accord, revealing all its richness and complexity. Its delicate sensuality is enhanced by enveloping notes of Vanilla and creamy Sandalwood. A touch of Patchouli completes the composition, infusing the fragrance Chloé with its brightness and timeless elegance, making it perfect for any occasion. Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense Eau de Parfum Intense contains no artificial colorants. It is a vegan perfume formulated with a fragrance 100% of natural origin. The emblematic Nomade bottle is revisited with warm tones reminiscent of nature. The braid wrapping the neck of the bottle represents the bonds created during every journey. This symbolic motif is also engraved on the glass of the bottle that encloses the Chloé Nomade fragrance. With the aim of reducing environmental impact, the new design of this captivating fragrance includes recycled materials such as 15% of the glass bottle and 40% of the box's cardboard. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Chloé presents Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense, an Eau de Parfum Intense 100% of natural origin, a new tribute to the beauty of the world. Chloé Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense Eau de Parfum is a sensual and intoxicating feminine fragrance with a radiant gourmand Jasmine that lasts all day. An adventurous escape that recalls the majesty of a landscape where the desert touches the mountains. Perfumer Caroline Dumur chose for this Eau de Parfum Intense an Egyptian Jasmine, responsibly grown and hand-picked at dawn. At sunset, a floral Jasmine scent begins to spread, in contrast with the sweet notes of Date and Pear accord, revealing all its richness and complexity. Its delicate sensuality is enhanced by enveloping notes of Vanilla and creamy Sandalwood. A touch of Patchouli completes the composition, infusing the fragrance Chloé with its brightness and timeless elegance, making it perfect for any occasion. Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense Eau de Parfum Intense contains no artificial colorants. It is a vegan perfume formulated with a fragrance 100% of natural origin. The emblematic Nomade bottle is revisited with warm tones reminiscent of nature. The braid wrapping the neck of the bottle represents the bonds created during every journey. This symbolic motif is also engraved on the glass of the bottle that encloses the Chloé Nomade fragrance. With the aim o...
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense Eau de Parfum EDP Intense M02210201197
Chloé Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense Eau de Parfum EDP Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE JASMIN NATUREL INTENSE 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616303459673
CHLOE NOMADE JASMIN NATUREL INTENSE 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£101.19
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense M02210201197
Chloe Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe NOMADE JASMIN NATUREL INTENSE 100ml Eau de Parfum Intense EDP NEW & SEALED M02210201197
Chloe NOMADE JASMIN NATUREL INTENSE 100ml Eau de Parfum Intense EDP NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense Long Lasting Eau de Parfum *CHOOSE SIZE* M02210201197
CHLOE Nomade Jasmin Naturel Intense Long Lasting Eau de Parfum *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
100% natural fragrance
With a sunny gourmand jasmine note
Feminine and irresistible
For globetrotting women and explorers who appreciate nature

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Jasmin Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel