Chloé Nomade Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Manufacturer: Chloé
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 75 ml
- Top note: Lychee
- Heart note: Freesia
- Base note: Oakmoss
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chloe Nomade 75ml Eau De Toilette OPC-P5K6C2B-NEW
Nomade by Chloe is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women. Nomade was launched in 2018. The nose behind this fragrance is Quentin Bisch. Top notes are...

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Chloe Nomade Eau De Toilette 75ml - Neutral 2601850
Nomade Eau de Toilette by Chloe is a chypre floral fragrance for women. The fragrance features lychee, freesia and oakmoss. Nomade Eau de Toilette was launched in 2019.

£61.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Womens Chloe Nomade Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray - Orange - One Size 366e08cd-3741-4291-b9f1-aa15ddecea78
Nomade by Chloe is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women. Nomade was launched in 2018. Top notes are Mirabelle, Bergamot, Lemon and Orange; middle notes are Freesia, Peach, Rose and Jasmine; base notes are Oakmoss, Amberwood, Patchouli, White Musk and Sandalwood.
Standard Delivery

£61.15
£64.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDT CHCA64500011P00
Chloe Nomade Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£64.30
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau de Toilette 75ml Womens Perfume CHCA64500011P00
Chloe Nomade Eau de Toilette 75ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£67.09
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Eau de Toilette EDT W 75 ml 5eb7f938-3835-40fb-ab7f-2baaddf038d9
Nomade Eau De Toilette Chlo | A luminous floral and powdery Eau de Toilette | Top notes: Mirabelle Plum | Heart notes: Davana | Base notes: Oak Moss | A radiant and feminine interpretation of the eponymous Eau de Parfum, Chlo Nomade Eau de Toilette evokes the free spirit and timeless elegance of the modern woman. | | The fresh and invigorating fragrance blends the vibrant sweetness of lychee with the multiple floral notes of freesia. Intense and mineral, the oak moss enhances the bright tones of this sunny perfume. | | The curved O lines of the bottle bring softness, contrasting with the graphic and bold metallic insert. The elegant neck and the delicate pale pink ribbon hanging add a casual and feminine touch to the refined design. | | Bottle size: 75ml spray. | Article code: CHCA64880016

£132.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau de Toilette 75ml Womens Fragrance CHCA64500011P00
Chloe Nomade Eau de Toilette 75ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£67.09
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Eau de Toilette CHCA64500011P00
Chloé Nomade Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.40
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau de Toilette 75ml Womens Fragrance Spray CHCA64500011P00
Chloe Nomade Eau de Toilette 75ml Womens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£70.61
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE 75ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK CHCA64500011P00
CHLOE NOMADE 75ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£74.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Lychee |
| Heart note: Freesia |
| Base note: Oakmoss |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price