Chloé Nomade Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Lychee
• Heart note: Freesia
• Base note: Oakmoss
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Womens Chloe Nomade Edt Spray 30 ml - NA - One Size cc39251f-fe6f-46ca-b3d2-f2731f7653a3
Chloe Nomade Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.66
£40.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDT 3614225944130
Chloe Nomade Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Chloe Nomade 30ml EDT Spray OPC-P5MY8KS-NEW
Nomade by Chloã is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women. Nomade was launched in 2018. The nose behind this fragrance is Quentin Bisch. Top...
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDT 3614225944130
Chloe Nomade Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Eau De Toilette EDT - 30 ml
Chloà© Nomade Eau De Toilette EDT 30 ml, a sophisticated and modern fragrance, designed for dynamic and independent women. Its olfactory composition combines fresh notes of mirabelle and citrus fruits with a floral heart of freesia and broom, with a warm base of musky oak that gives depth and sensuality. This perfume evokes a sense of freedom and adventure, ideal for those who wish to express their personality through a refined and engaging essence. The 30 ml format is perfect for always carrying with you, guaranteeing a persistent fragrance throughout the day. Chloà© Nomade EDT enhances every moment with elegance, making it a must-have for those seeking authenticity and style.
in stock
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Nomade Eau de Toilette for women 30 ml shopify_IT_14872574329156_53918034854212
Women's eau de toilette Chloé Nomade is wild, bohemian, and adventurous, just like its rider. Set out on sunny roads, too. dove discover the unknown.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Eau de Toilette Women 30 ml 88177da9-911d-4140-8659-c3fbaa87c02c
Chloé Nomade by — Eau de Toilette for Women A sophisticated, modern floral fragrance. Contemporary, feminine elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mirabelle, bergamot, lemon Heart notes: rose, jasmine, freesia Base notes: oakmoss, white musk, sandalwood Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves refined floral fragrances for everyday wear.
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Lychee
Heart note: Freesia
Base note: Oakmoss
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel