Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 75 ml
from £54.79to £160.0017 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Top note: Freesia
• Heart note: Mirabelle
• Base note: Oakmoss
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe Nomade by Chloe 75 ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women
Chloe Nomade by Chloe 75 ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.79
£58.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau De Parfum 75ml Women’s Fragrance New!
Chloe Nomade Eau De Parfum 75ml Women’s Fragrance New!, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Edp Spray 75ml Sets OPC-PDXHMYX-NEW
ChloéChloeNomadeEdpSpray75mlSets
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 75ml - Neutral 3999214
Nomade by Chloe is a chypre floral fragrance for women. Top notes Mirabelle, bergamot, lemon and orange. Middle notes freesia, jasmine, peach and rose. Base notes oakmoss, amberwood, patchouli, sandalwood and white musk. Nomade was launched in 2018. The shape of the bottle mimics one of the classic bags of the house the Drew model.
prodImage
£70.65
Shipping: Free
Chloe Nomade 75ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MYPSN-NEW
Nomade by Chloe is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women. Nomade was launched in 2018. The nose behind this fragrance is Quentin Bisch. TOP NOTES ...
prodImage
£71.15
Shipping: Free
Chloé Womens Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray For Her - Orange - One Size 93c941ff-7302-41a1-b76f-77ed01120f06
Nomade by Chloe is a chypre floral fragrance for women. Top notes: Mirabelle, bergamot, lemon and orange. Middle notes: freesia, jasmine, peach and rose. Base notes: oakmoss, amberwood, patchouli, sandalwood and white musk. Nomade was launched in 2018. The shape of the bottle mimics one of the classic bags of the house – the Drew model.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.48
£76.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Nomade - EDP - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_9720677007640_49992631714072
"ChloNomade Eau de Parfum captures the essence of a woman open to the beauty of the world. The Chlo woman has a sense of freedom of natural and immutable elegance. Confident and intriguing, a woman who grows and realizes herself through experiences and encounters, af
in stock
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade - EDP - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_9746487214360_50069265154328
"ChloNomade Eau de Parfum captures the essence of a woman open to the beauty of the world. The Chlo woman has a sense of freedom of natural and immutable elegance. Confident and intriguing, a woman who grows and realizes herself through experiences and encounters, af
in stock
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade eau de parfum for women Volume: 75 ml 0b7a25bf-6f3f-42b2-87f2-1c4b96a0f7e5
Description | Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum captures the essence of a woman open to the beauty of the world, who fulfills herself through experiences and encounters. A fragrance characterized by the intense note of oak moss, enveloped by the sweetness of plum and the freshness of freesia.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum captures the essence of a woman open to the beauty of the world, who fulfills herself through experiences and encounters. A fragrance characterized by the intense note of oak moss, enveloped by the sweetness of plum and the freshness of freesia.
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Edp 75vapo Edp body lotion 100 Xmas23 shopify_IT_9452965527876_48945031840068
Discover the unparalleled refinement of Chloé Nomade Edp, a elegante gift set consisting of a una fragranza Eau de Parfum 75 ml and a una delicate body lotion 100 ml, perfect for the 2023 holiday season. This olfactory composition combines fresh and sophisticated notes, offering an enveloping and long-lasting fragrance that enhances femininity with a naturale and contemporary style. The body lotion, enriched with the same distinctive accords, nourishes and hydrates the skin, leaving it soft and with a una pleasant sensation of comfort. Ideal for those who chi are looking for an exclusive gift or want to treat themselves to a complete sensory experience, the Chloé Nomade set expresses elegance and authenticity in every detail, enhancing personal beauty with a una unique and refined olfactory signature.
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 10ml–75ml Women’s Perfume Spray | Free P&P
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 10ml–75ml Women’s Perfume Spray | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.29
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 75ml Womens Perfume 10012259-SG
Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 75ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.63
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 75ml Women Spray
Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 75ml Women Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.24
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614223113347
CHLOE NOMADE 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE Nomade Long Lasting Woody Fragrance Eau de Parfum Spray *CHOOSE SIZE*
CHLOE Nomade Long Lasting Woody Fragrance Eau de Parfum Spray *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Freesia
Heart note: Mirabelle
Base note: Oakmoss
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel