Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £45.95to £95.0016 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Freesia
• Heart note: Mirabelle
• Base note: Oakmoss
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Edp Spray 50ml
Chloe Nomade Edp Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Chloe Nomade For Her 50ml EDP Spray Womens Perfume Fragrance - Brown 9347007
Chloe Nomade For Her 50ml EDP Spray Eau de Parfum Womens Perfume Fragrance 1.6 FLoz. Embrace life with the Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum, an adventurous fragrance for women. The beauty of the world is captured in Chloe Nomade, a modern floral chypre perfume inspired by daring femininity. Created for women who flourish outside of their comfort zone, the uplifting perfume marries softness with strength, with an empowering effect. An opportunity to run free, the Nomade Eau de Parfum from Chloe calls on you to start your nomadic journey today. The Chloe Nomade opens up with a fresh and green character thanks to luminous freesia facets, intertwined with sweet bites of cherry plum in the heart. A rich, elegant oak moss note adds depth and mystery to the composition in the base, evoking the adventurous side of the Chloe woman. Chloe Nomade, Type: Eau de parfum, Gender: Womens, Size: 50ml / 1.6fl oz
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Womens CHLOE NOMADE EDP SPRAY 50ML - Peach - One Size 4e660e0e-6064-4cad-9858-f9cea08f5ebb
Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum for women is a uplifting, feminine and modern fragrance. It is described as a floral-chypre perfume, meaning it has a floral yet warming and woody sense to it. Chloe Nomade is perfectly balanced with fresh, floral notes and a woody influence for an empowering perfume that remains overtly womanly. A combination of strong, modern notes contrasts with the soft and delicate curved bottle, adorned with a dangling pink ribbon for an elegant finish. Nomade by Chloe is composed of sweet Mirabelle plum combined with citrus bergamot and lemon notes, before opening to a flowery heart of freesia, jasmine, peach and rose. Chloe Nomade finishes on a bold, earthy base of oakmoss, patchouli, amber and sandalwood. This fragrance is designed to contrast to the brand’s Signature perfume, with something a little more adventurous for the senses.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.09
£72.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Nomade - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9720003002648_49990908543256
"ChloNomade Eau de Parfum captures the essence of a woman open to the beauty of the world. The Chlo woman has a sense of freedom of natural and immutable elegance. Confident and intriguing, a woman who grows and realizes herself through experiences and encounters, af
in stock
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Nomade Eau De Perfume Spray 50 ml for women 9fd0cd4e-6104-46f8-bb57-5d9c9eeeb9a9
Description | Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum captures the essence of a woman open to the beauty of the world, who fulfills herself through experiences and encounters. A fragrance characterized by the intense note of oak moss, wrapped in the sweetness of plum and the freshness of freesia.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum captures the essence of a woman open to the beauty of the world, who fulfills herself through experiences and encounters. A fragrance characterized by the intense note of oak moss, wrapped in the sweetness of plum and the freshness of freesia.
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 50ml
Embark on an olfactive journey along the Nile with Chloé Nomade Lumière D’Égypte Eau de Parfum. This exquisite floral fragrance is inspired by the Egyptian landscapes and the birthplace of founder Gaby Aghion. It opens with a fresh, aquatic burst of blue lotus, instantly evoking the serene waters and lush surroundings of the river. The floral heart reveals a soft and sensual jasmine accord, adding profound depth and femininity.The scent evolves into a warm, exotic finish with a unique kyphi accord—a tribute to ancient Egyptian perfumery that artfully blends the richness of sandalwood, the spice of cinnamon bark, and the resinous warmth of myrrh. Housed in a luxurious, luminous gold-toned bottle adorned with a dusky blue ribbon, this fragrance is a true statement piece. Spritz it on your pulse points each morning for a captivating, all-day scent that whispers of luminous adventure and timeless elegance.
2 days
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Chloe Nomade For Her Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray 0688365
Chloe Nomade For Her 50ml EDP Spray Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Fragrance 1.6 Floz, Embrace life with the Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum, an adventurous fragrance for women. The beauty of the world is captured in Chloe Nomade, a modern floral chypre perfume inspired by daring femininity. Created for women who flourish outside of their comfort zone, the uplifting perfume marries softness with strength, with an empowering effect. An opportunity to run free, the Nomade Eau de Parfum from Chloe calls on you to start your nomadic journey today. The Chloe Nomade opens up with a fresh and green character thanks to luminous freesia facets, intertwined with sweet bites of cherry plum in the heart. A rich, elegant oak moss note adds depth and mystery to the composition in the base, evoking the adventurous side of the Chloe woman. Chloe Nomade, Type: Eau de parfum, Gender: Women's, Size: 50ml / 1.6fl oz
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé CHLOE Nomade Eau De Parfum 50ml (For Women) 3614223111565
CHLOE Nomade Eau De Parfum 50ml (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614223111565
CHLOE NOMADE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade For Her 50ml EDP Spray Eau de Parfum Womens Perfume Fragrance 823536
Chloe Nomade For Her 50ml EDP Spray Eau de Parfum Womens Perfume Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.35
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe NOMADE 50ml Eau de Parfum BRAND NEW & CELLO SEALED
Chloe NOMADE 50ml Eau de Parfum BRAND NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray
Chloe Nomade Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.99
£88.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Chloé CHLOE Nomade Long Lasting Woody Fragrance Eau de Parfum Spray *CHOOSE SIZE*
CHLOE Nomade Long Lasting Woody Fragrance Eau de Parfum Spray *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Freesia
Heart note: Mirabelle
Base note: Oakmoss
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel