Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Manufacturer: Chloé
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 30 ml
- Top note: freesia
- Heart note: mirabelle
- Base note: oakmoss
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé
Popular Products
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
CHLOE NOMADE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.94
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray New & Sealed
Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Womens Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - Orange - One Size c361b000-c836-4414-ac4c-9427225e1d10
Nomade by Chloe is a chypre floral fragrance for women. Top notes: Mirabelle, bergamot, lemon and orange. Middle notes: freesia, jasmine, peach and rose. Base notes: oakmoss, amberwood, patchouli, sandalwood and white musk. Nomade was launched in 2018. The shape of the bottle mimics one of the classic bags of the house – the Drew model.
Standard Delivery

£41.32
£44.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Womens Chloe Eau de Parfum 20ml & Nomade EDP Gift Set - Rose - One Size 019b0250-8239-782d-a00b-5030b30d18dc
This gift set brings together two popular fragrances from Chloé in to a perfect little treat. The set includes a 20ml bottle of Chloe Eau de Parfum, which is a floral fragrance launched in 2008 with strong Floral and Rose accords and a 20ml bottle of Nomade by Chloé, which is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women dominated by woody and citrus accords.
Standard Delivery

£56.26
£59.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 30ml
Discover the spirit of a modern wanderer with Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum. This floral chypre fragrance masterfully balances softness and strength, capturing a sense of effortless Parisian chic, femininity, and freedom. Its vibrant journey begins with the fresh, bright top notes of freesia, leading to a sweet and luscious heart of cherry plum. The scent is then grounded by an intense, mineral base of oak moss, creating a truly memorable and elegant signature.This confident and inspiring 30ml Eau de Parfum is the ideal gift or personal indulgence for the woman who is open to the world’s beauty. To use, simply spritz onto pulse points like wrists and neck without rubbing, and allow the fragrance to dry naturally. For best results, store the bottle in a cool, dark, and dry place.
2 days

£60.60
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade - EDP - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_9720002969880_49990908510488
"ChloNomade Eau de Parfum captures the essence of a woman open to the beauty of the world. The Chlo woman has a sense of freedom of natural and immutable elegance. Confident and intriguing, a woman who grows and realizes herself through experiences and encounters, af
in stock

£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 30 ml shopify_IT_9754414154008_50244967596312
"ChloNomade Eau de Parfum captures the essence of a woman open to the beauty of the world. The Chlo woman has a sense of freedom of natural and immutable elegance. Confident and intriguing, a woman who grows and realizes herself through experiences and encounters, af
in stock

£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Nomade eau de parfum for women 30 ml 9671f232-c5a9-4fb3-827f-bf664044010d
Description | Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum captures the essence of a woman open to the beauty of the world, who fulfills herself through experiences and encounters. A fragrance characterized by the intense note of oak moss, wrapped in the sweetness of plum and the freshness of freesia.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum captures the essence of a woman open to the beauty of the world, who fulfills herself through experiences and encounters. A fragrance characterized by the intense note of oak moss, wrapped in the sweetness of plum and the freshness of freesia.

£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her 3614223111404
Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£38.79
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.41
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 30ml For Women CHLNOMF0103002-SG
Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 30ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£42.55
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 30ml For Her ORO-CHLNOMF0103002-SG
Chloe Nomade Eau de Parfum 30ml For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£42.55
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe NOMADE Women's Eau De Parfum - 30ml
Chloe NOMADE Women's Eau De Parfum - 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe NOMADE 30ml Eau de Parfum BRAND NEW & CELLO SEALED
Chloe NOMADE 30ml Eau de Parfum BRAND NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE Nomade Long Lasting Woody Fragrance Eau de Parfum Spray *CHOOSE SIZE*
CHLOE Nomade Long Lasting Woody Fragrance Eau de Parfum Spray *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£68.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau De Parfum 30ml
Chloe Nomade Eau De Parfum 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£97.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: freesia |
| Heart note: mirabelle |
| Base note: oakmoss |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price