Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 20 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 20 ml
from £33.50to £46.9911 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 20 ml
• Top note: Freesia
• Heart note: Mirabelle
• Base note: Oakmoss
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 20 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE 20ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614225386923
CHLOE NOMADE 20ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau De Parfum 20ml Spray For Her 3614225386923
Chloe Nomade Eau De Parfum 20ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.87
Shipping: Free
Chloé Womens Chloe Nomade 20ml EDP Spray - One Size 019d066b-12a9-7fe9-b296-e384226b857a
Chloe Nomade 20ml EDP Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.83
£39.82
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Nomade EDP 20ml shopify_IT_10039344922904_51571482493208
Nomade EDP by Chloé, in the convenient 20ml packaging, is a una sophisticated and enveloping female fragrance, perfect for the modern and independent woman. Notes of myrtle, oak wood, and fresh flowers combine to create a elegante long-lasting scent, ideal for any occasion. The compact size is easy to carry at all times, allowing you to refresh your femininity at any moment of the day. Una a refined choice that combines style and practicality.
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Nomade - EDP - Volume: 20 ml shopify_IT_15212209963332_55360135856452
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 20 ml una fragranza is a sophisticated and enveloping feminine fragrance, ideal for modern and confident women. Characterized by floral and woody notes, this scent combines elegance and freshness, giving a una sensation of freedom and adventure. Its balanced composition ensures a una long-lasting effect, perfect for accompanying you throughout the day with a touch of refinement. The 20 ml format is practical and compact, ideal for essere carrying with you at all times, whether in your bag or when traveling. Chloé Nomade EDP expresses femininity in its modo authentic form, enhancing personality with a unique scent, capable of catching glances and leaving a memorable impression.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Edp Spray 20ml shopify_IT_9452964970820_48945031217476
The eau de parfum Chloé Nomade is rebellious, unbridled, adventurous, and unforgettable. Embark on a mysterious journey to discover unexplored horizons.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Chloe Nomade Eau De Parfum 20ml Spray For Her Boxed Gift 3614225386923
Chloe Nomade Eau De Parfum 20ml Spray For Her Boxed Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.00
£39.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE 20ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHLOE NOMADE 20ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.34
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade 20ml EDP Spray
Chloe Nomade 20ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade 20ml EDP Spray
Chloe Nomade 20ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Freesia
Heart note: Mirabelle
Base note: Oakmoss
Contents
20 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 20 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel