Chloé Naturelle Rose Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Naturelle Rose Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £49.99to £100.0014 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, Neroli
• Heart note: Organic roses, oakwood
• Base note: Cedarwood, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Naturelle Rose Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHLOÉ ROSE NATURELLE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY NEW & SEALED - FREE POST
CHLOÉ ROSE NATURELLE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY NEW & SEALED - FREE POST, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum OPC-PBX66G8-NEW
Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense 1.6 Eau De Parfum Spray For Women
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Womens Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml - Black - One Size 0195f0fe-7ad9-778a-8553-5b3e80e97ac3
Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense is a Floral fragrance for women created by Michel Almairac and launched in 2021. This scent opens with a vibrant blend of Citron and Black Currant, offering a sparkling and slightly tangy introduction. The heart reveals a romantic bouquet of Rose and Neroli, adding a soft, feminine, and luminous floral touch. As it dries down, the fragrance is gently grounded by powdery Mimosa and warm Cedar, creating a refined and graceful finish. Perfect for those who appreciate a fresh, floral, and sophisticated scent with a subtle woody depth.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.25
£61.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé CHLOE ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE FOR HER 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
CHLOE ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE FOR HER 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9720003494168_49990909165848
With its contemporary note of organic rose, the Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum for women is a new perfume with woody and rose notes, which combines the strength and spontaneity of nature with those of the free spirit of women. Chloé.
in stock
prodImage
£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Rose Naturelle Intense eau de parfum for women 50 ml f83d7d37-3935-420a-9eca-781f396f4e60
Description | With its contemporary note of organic rose, Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum for women is a new fragrance with woody and rose notes, combining the strength and spontaneity of nature with those of the free spirit of the woman Chloé. Bringing us back to the essentials, it feels at home with a confident and authentic femininity, free of artifices. The spirit Chloé in its purest form. Eau de Parfum Intense is a vegan fragrance formulated with a scent that is 100% of natural origin. Each delicate breath of the emblematic and woody rose will remind you of a serene and natural landscape that soothes and awakens the spirit. Chloé specifically cares about the sourcing of the main ingredient of Rose Naturelle Intense. A sweet and fresh bergamot makes its debut in the composition. In its wake, we find a pure and light neroli with hints of petals, followed by a noble and refined essence of organic rose; a characteristic accord enriched by slightly smoky oak wood with vanilla accents, recovered from the wood processing supply chain. A base with creamy sandalwood notes offers a sense of fullness, while a touch of cedar gives the fragrance timeless elegance. Continuing the initiative aimed at generating a lower environmental impact, recycled materials now make up 25% of the glass and 40% of the cardboard in the packaging. Inspired by the Maison’s iconic crêpe de chine blouse with feminine tie, the iconic and vintage-inspired bottle is decorated with a 100% recycled, hand-tied bow, in a new intense shade of green.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | With its contemporary note of organic rose, Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum for women is a new fragrance with woody and rose notes, combining the strength and spontaneity of nature with those of the free spirit of the woman Chloé. Bringing us back to the essentials, it feels at home with a confident and authentic femininity, free of artifices. The spirit Chloé in its purest form. Eau de Parfum Intense is a vegan fragrance formulated with a scent that is 100% of natural origin. Each delicate breath of the emblematic and woody rose will remind you of a serene and natural landscape that soothes and awakens the spirit. Chloé specifically cares about the sourcing of the main ingredient of Rose Naturelle Intense. A sweet and fresh bergamot makes its debut in the composition. In its wake, we find a pure and light neroli with hints of petals, followed by a noble and refined essence of organic rose; a characteristic accord enriched by slightly smoky oak wood with vanilla accents, recovered from the wood processing supply chain. A base with creamy sandalwood notes offers a sense of fullness, while a touch of cedar gives the fragrance timeless elegance. Continuing the initiative aimed at generating a lower environmental impact, recycled materials now make up 25% of the glass and 40% of the cardboard in the packaging. Inspired by the Maison’s iconic crêpe de chine...
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Women 10053641-SG
Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.67
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Women ORO-10053641-SG
Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.67
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Spray for Her 3616302038312
Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.16
Shipping: Free
Chloé Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum
Chloé Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.62
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616302038312
CHLOE ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense EDP 50ml (For Women) 3616302038312
Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense EDP 50ml (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE 50ml Eau de Parfum Intense EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Chloe ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE 50ml Eau de Parfum Intense EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE Rose Naturelle Intense Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Spray *CHOOSE SIZE*
CHLOE Rose Naturelle Intense Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Spray *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, Neroli
Heart note: Organic roses, oakwood
Base note: Cedarwood, sandalwood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Naturelle Rose Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel