Chloé Naturelle Rose Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Manufacturer: Chloé
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 30 ml
- Top note: Bergamot, Neroli
- Heart note: Organic roses, Oakwood
- Base note: Cedarwood, Sandalwood
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Naturelle Rose Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense 30ml EDP Spray OPC-PBX66MM-NEW
Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense 1 Oz Eau De Parfum Spray For Women

£53.77
Shipping: Free
Chloé Rose Naturelle Intense 3616302038626
Rose Naturelle Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£58.29
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE 30ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW 3616302038626
CHLOE ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE 30ML Eau De Parfum EDP SPRAY FOR HER - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£61.97
Shipping: Free
Chloé Rose Naturelle Intense EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9746487640344_50069268758808
With its contemporary note of organic rose, the Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum for women is a new perfume with woody and rose notes, which combines the strength and spontaneity of nature with those of the free spirit of women. Chloé.
in stock

£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense - EDP - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_9720003428632_49990909133080
With its contemporary note of organic rose, the Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum for women is a new perfume with woody and rose notes, which combines the strength and spontaneity of nature with those of a woman's free spirit. Chloé.
in stock

£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Rose Naturelle Intense eau de parfum for women 30 ml 459c8280-ce09-4e00-9b47-afd828f3c98d
Description | With its contemporary note of organic rose, the women's Eau de Parfum Rose Naturelle Intense is a new fragrance with woody and rose notes, combining the strength and spontaneity of nature with those of the free spirit of the woman Chloé. Bringing us back to the essentials, it is at ease with a confident and authentic femininity, free of artifices. The spirit Chloé in its purest form. Eau de Parfum Intense is a vegan perfume formulated with a fragrance that is 100% of natural origin. Each delicate breath of the emblematic and woody rose will remind you of a serene and natural landscape that soothes and awakens the spirit. Chloé specifically cares about the sourcing of the main ingredient of Rose Naturelle Intense. A sweet and fresh bergamot makes its debut in the composition. In its wake, we find a pure and light neroli with hints of petals, followed by a noble and refined essence of organic rose; a characteristic accord enriched by slightly smoky oak wood with vanilla accents, recovered from the wood processing supply chain. A base with creamy sandalwood notes offers a sense of fullness, while a touch of cedar gives the fragrance a timeless elegance. Continuing the initiative aimed at generating a lower environmental impact, recycled materials now represent 25% of the glass and 40% of the cardboard in the packaging. Inspired by the Maison's iconic crêpe de chine blouse with a feminine tie, the iconic and vintage-inspired bottle is decorated with a 100% recycled hand-knotted bow, in a new intense shade of green.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | With its contemporary note of organic rose, the women's Eau de Parfum Rose Naturelle Intense is a new fragrance with woody and rose notes, combining the strength and spontaneity of nature with those of the free spirit of the woman Chloé. Bringing us back to the essentials, it is at ease with a confident and authentic femininity, free of artifices. The spirit Chloé in its purest form. Eau de Parfum Intense is a vegan perfume formulated with a fragrance that is 100% of natural origin. Each delicate breath of the emblematic and woody rose will remind you of a serene and natural landscape that soothes and awakens the spirit. Chloé specifically cares about the sourcing of the main ingredient of Rose Naturelle Intense. A sweet and fresh bergamot makes its debut in the composition. In its wake, we find a pure and light neroli with hints of petals, followed by a noble and refined essence of organic rose; a characteristic accord enriched by slightly smoky oak wood with vanilla accents, recovered from the wood processing supply chain. A base with creamy sandalwood notes offers a sense of fullness, while a touch of cedar gives the fragrance a timeless elegance. Continuing the initiative aimed at generating a lower environmental impact, recycled materials now represent 25% of the glass and 40% of the cardboard in the packaging. Inspired by the Maison's iconic ...

£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Chloé CHLOE ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616302038626
CHLOE ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£61.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE 30ml Eau de Parfum Intense EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Chloe ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE 30ml Eau de Parfum Intense EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£62.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE Rose Naturelle Intense Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Spray *CHOOSE SIZE*
CHLOE Rose Naturelle Intense Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Spray *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Bergamot, Neroli |
| Heart note: Organic roses, Oakwood |
| Base note: Cedarwood, Sandalwood |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Naturelle Rose Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price