Chloé Naturelle Rose Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Naturelle Rose Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £64.95to £140.0011 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, Neroli
• Heart note: Organic roses, Oakwood
• Base note: Cedarwood, Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Naturelle Rose Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense Eau De Parfum Intense 100ml Refillable 3072
Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense Eau De Parfum Intense 100ml Refillable, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616302038138
CHLOE ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.00
£93.75
Shipping: £4.75
with shipping: £4.75
Chloé Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9720003395864_49990909100312
With its contemporary note of organic rose, the Rose Naturelle Intense Eau de Parfum for women is a new perfume with woody and rose notes, which combines the strength and spontaneity of nature with those of the free spirit of women. Chloé.
in stock
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Rose Naturelle Intense Eau De Parfum refillable 100ml shopify_IT_9452965003588_48945031250244
Description | With its contemporary note of organic rose, the Rose Eau de Parfum for women Naturelle Intense is a new perfume with woody and rose notes, which combines the strength and spontaneity of nature with those of a woman's free spirit. Chloé. Bringing us back to basics, he is comfortable with una confident and authentic femininity, free from artifice. The spirit Chloé in its purest form. Eau de Parfum Intense is a vegan perfume formulated with una 100% original fragrance naturale. Each delicate breath of the emblematic, woody rose will remind you of a serene and naturale which pacifies and awakens the spirit. Chloé is specifically concerned with the sourcing of Rose's main ingredient Naturelle Intense. A sweet and fresh bergamot. fa its debut in the composition. In its wake, we find a pure and light neroli with hints of petals, followed by a noble and refined essence of organic rose; a distinctive accord enriched by lightly smoky oak wood and vanilla accents, recovered from the wood processing chain. A base of creamy sandalwood offers a sense of fullness, while a touch of cedar gives the fragrance a timeless elegance. Continuing the initiative to generate a lower environmental impact, recycled materials now represent 25% of the glass and 40% of the packaging's cardboard. Inspired by the Maison's iconic crepe de chine blouse with a feminine tie, the iconic, vintage-inspired bottle is decorated with a hand-tied, 100% recycled bow, in una a new intense shade of green. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | With its contemporary note of organic rose, the Rose Eau de Parfum for women Naturelle Intense is a new perfume with woody and rose notes, which combines the strength and spontaneity of nature with those of a woman's free spirit. Chloé. Bringing us back to basics, he is comfortable with una confident and authentic femininity, free from artifice. The spirit Chloé in its purest form. Eau de Parfum Intense is a vegan perfume formulated with una 100% original fragrance naturale. Each delicate breath of the emblematic, woody rose will remind you of a serene and naturale which pacifies and awakens the spirit. Chloé is specifically concerned with the sourcing of Rose's main ingredient Naturelle Intense. A sweet and fresh bergamot. fa its debut in the composition. In its wake, we find a pure and light neroli with hints of petals, followed by a noble and refined essence of organic rose; a distinctive accord enriched by lightly smoky oak wood and vanilla accents, recovered from the wood processing chain. A base of creamy sandalwood offers a sense of fullness, while a touch of cedar gives the fragrance a timeless elegance. Continuing the initiative to generate a lower environmental impact, recycled materials now represent 25% of the glass and 40% of the packaging's cardboard. Inspired by the Maison's iconic crepe de chine blouse with a feminine tie, the iconic, vintage-inspired bottle is decorated with a hand-...
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Rose Naturelle Intense Eau De Parfum Refillable 100 ml for women 62b1ddde-a700-4095-88a8-889089c789b9
Description | With its contemporary note of organic rose, the women's Eau de Parfum Rose Naturelle Intense is a new fragrance with woody and rose notes, combining the strength and spontaneity of nature with those of the free spirit of the woman Chloé. Bringing us back to the essentials, it feels at ease with a confident and authentic femininity, free from artifices. The spirit Chloé in its purest form. Eau de Parfum Intense is a vegan perfume formulated with a 100% natural origin fragrance. Each delicate breath of the emblematic and woody rose will remind you of a serene and natural landscape that soothes and awakens the spirit. Chloé specifically cares about sourcing the main ingredient of Rose Naturelle Intense. A sweet and fresh bergamot makes its debut in the composition. In its wake, we find a pure and light neroli with hints of petals, followed by a noble and refined essence of organic rose; a characteristic accord enriched with slightly smoked oak wood with vanilla accents, recovered from the wood processing supply chain. A base with creamy sandalwood notes offers a sense of fullness, while a touch of cedar gives the fragrance a timeless elegance. Continuing the initiative aimed at generating less environmental impact, recycled materials now represent 25% of the glass and 40% of the cardboard of the packaging. Inspired by the Maison’s iconic crêpe de chine blouse with a feminine tie, the iconic, vintage-inspired bottle is decorated with a 100% recycled, hand-tied bow, in a new intense shade of green.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | With its contemporary note of organic rose, the women's Eau de Parfum Rose Naturelle Intense is a new fragrance with woody and rose notes, combining the strength and spontaneity of nature with those of the free spirit of the woman Chloé. Bringing us back to the essentials, it feels at ease with a confident and authentic femininity, free from artifices. The spirit Chloé in its purest form. Eau de Parfum Intense is a vegan perfume formulated with a 100% natural origin fragrance. Each delicate breath of the emblematic and woody rose will remind you of a serene and natural landscape that soothes and awakens the spirit. Chloé specifically cares about sourcing the main ingredient of Rose Naturelle Intense. A sweet and fresh bergamot makes its debut in the composition. In its wake, we find a pure and light neroli with hints of petals, followed by a noble and refined essence of organic rose; a characteristic accord enriched with slightly smoked oak wood with vanilla accents, recovered from the wood processing supply chain. A base with creamy sandalwood notes offers a sense of fullness, while a touch of cedar gives the fragrance a timeless elegance. Continuing the initiative aimed at generating less environmental impact, recycled materials now represent 25% of the glass and 40% of the cardboard of the packaging. Inspired by the Maison’s iconic crêpe de chine blouse with a fe...
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense 3.3 Eau De Parfum Spray For Women Refillable OPC-PBX66G7-NEW
Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense 3.3 Eau De Parfum Spray For Women Refillable
prodImage
£115.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense Eau De Parfum Intense 100ml Refillable RRP £135 3072
Chloe Rose Naturelle Intense Eau De Parfum Intense 100ml Refillable RRP £135, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616302038138
CHLOE ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE 100ml Eau de Parfum Intense EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED 3072
Chloe ROSE NATURELLE INTENSE 100ml Eau de Parfum Intense EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Rose Naturelle Intense 3072
Rose Naturelle Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£130.89
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE Rose Naturelle Intense Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Spray *CHOOSE SIZE* 3072
CHLOE Rose Naturelle Intense Long Lasting Eau de Parfum Spray *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, Neroli
Heart note: Organic roses, Oakwood
Base note: Cedarwood, Sandalwood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Naturelle Rose Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel