Chloé Lumineuse Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Lumineuse Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £55.68to £98.0013 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Fragrance with authentic femininity and a free-spirited nature
• Heart note of radiant rose and vanilla
• Feminine, sunny fragrance for every occasion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Lumineuse Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe L'eau De Parfum Lumineuse Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her EDP 3616303475420
Chloe L'eau De Parfum Lumineuse Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.68
Shipping: Free
Chloe Chloé Womens L’Eau de Parfum Lumineuse 50ml - Radiant Floral Fragrance for Women - Rose - One Size 0198c873-0c3f-7f24-ae54-e03cfd2965b9
Discover the allure of Chloé L’Eau de Parfum Lumineuse, a captivating fragrance that embodies the essence of femininity and freedom. At its heart lies a stunning luminous rose, harmoniously blended with warm vanilla and enriched by amber undertones. Perfect for any occasion, this vegan eau de parfum offers a long-lasting scent experience. Encased in a vintage-inspired glass bottle, adorned with a hand-tied ribbon, it reflects the radiant essence of the fragrance. Ideal for spritzing on wrists and neck, enjoy this solar delight throughout the day.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.29
£65.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CHLOE L'Eau de Parfum Lumineuse Eau de Parfum (50 ml) B0CKLSDSWK
Eau de Parfum for women
prodImage
£67.02
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe L'EDP Spray Lumineuse EDP Spray 50ml
Chloe L'EDP Spray Lumineuse EDP Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.24
Shipping: Free
Women's Perfume Chloe 50 ml OPC-PFWVT78-NEW
Letthe 100%originalWomen'sPerfumeChloe50ml surpriseyouandboostyourfemininityusingthisexclusive women'sperfume...
prodImage
£75.43
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloé Lumineuse - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9720677040408_49992631746840
Recalling authentic femininity and the independent nature of women Chloé, Chloé L`#39Eau de Parfum Lumineuse contains an emblematic Rose at its heart that radiates an unprecedented luminosity. Chloé L`#39eau de parfum Lum
in stock
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'eau Parfum Lumineuse Edp Spray 50ml shopify_IT_9452965232964_48945031479620
Recalling authentic femininity and the independent nature of women Chloé, Chloé The #39Eau de Parfum Lumineuse contains at its heart an emblematic Rose that radiates una unprecedented brightness. Chloé L`#39eau de Parfum Lum
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'eau Parfum Lumineuse eau de parfum for women Spray 50 ml b76f654f-a6a4-4dda-9a53-5d1aa1a6413c
Recalling authentic femininity and the independent nature of women Chloé, Chloé L`#39Eau de Parfum Lumineuse contains an emblematic Rose at its heart that radiates an unprecedented luminosity. Chloé L`#39eau de parfum Lum
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'eau De Parfum Lumineuse Eau de Parfum 50ml 0801061
Captivate using Chloé L'eau De Parfum Lumineuse Eau de Parfum 50ml with its luminous blend of jasmine sambac, romantic rose, creamy vanilla and warm amber, creating a radiant floral powdery perfume for women that's both sensual and modern. Launched in 2023, this graceful fragrance celebrates natural elegance and is ideal for day wear during the warmer months, leaving a lightly sweet trail that lingers beautifully on the skin. Housed in a sleek, classic bottle, it's perfect for those who adore a luxury feminine eau de parfum with rose notes and a comforting amber vanilla scent.
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Chloe L'eau De Parfum Lumineuse Eau De Parfum 50ml For Women 10055738-SG
Chloe L'eau De Parfum Lumineuse Eau De Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.48
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe L'eau De Parfum Lumineuse Eau De Parfum 50ml For Women ORO-10055738-SG
Chloe L'eau De Parfum Lumineuse Eau De Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.48
Shipping: Free
Chloé Eau de Parfum EDP Lumineuse
Chloé Eau de Parfum EDP Lumineuse, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.67
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE L'EDP LUMINEUSE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHLOE L'EDP LUMINEUSE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance with authentic femininity and a free-spirited nature
Heart note of radiant rose and vanilla
Feminine, sunny fragrance for every occasion

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Lumineuse Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel