Chloé Lumineuse Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Lumineuse Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £47.56to £88.005 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Heart note with iconic rose, radiating in unprecedented brilliance
• Vegan and formulated with fragrance of natural origin
• Feminine, sunny scent for every occasion, lasts all day
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Lumineuse Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe L'eau De Parfum Lumineuse 30ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Her New EDP 3616303475413
Chloe L'eau De Parfum Lumineuse 30ml Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Her New EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.56
Shipping: Free
Chloe Chloé - Chloé LEau De Parfum Lumineuse EDP 30ml OPC-PDYS7PD-NEW
Chloé-ChloéLEauDeParfumLumineuseEDP30mlStandardpackage.Forwomen.
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloé Lumineuse - EDP - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_9720004313368_49990910050584
Discover Chloà© Lumineuse Eau de Parfum, a refined and luminous fragrance, enclosed in a elegante 30 ml bottle by Chloà©. This olfactory composition combines fresh and sophisticated notes, creating a delicate but enveloping aura, perfect for the modern woman who wishes to express elegance and femininity naturally. Its floral and citrus nuances offer a sensation of lightness and vitality, ensuring optimal persistence throughout the day. Ideal for everyday use or for special occasions, Chloà© Lumineuse represents a must-have for those looking for a distinctive and versatile perfume, capable of enhancing their personality with charm and refinement. A true jewel that cannot be missing from your collection.
in stock
prodImage
£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Lumineuse Refillable Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_14872574296388_53918034821444
Description | Evoking authentic femininity and the independent nature of women Chloé, Chloé The Eau de Parfum Lumineuse contains at its heart an emblematic Rose that radiates una unprecedented brightness. Chloé The Eau de Parfum Lumineuse seems to be born from the encounter between una rose and a ray of sunshine. This vegan eau de parfum is formulated only with raw materials prime of origin naturale, Alcohol* and water. Luminous Rose is perfectly paired with Vanilla, illuminating the fragrance's floral heart with enveloping, ambery nuances. Warmed by Vanilla, Rose reveals a heightened elegance, while the velvety notes of Sambac Jasmine release richness, intensifying the blend of floral and sweet notes. Una A hyper-feminine, sunny fragrance, ideal for any occasion and lasting all day. This perfume Chloé It is housed in a timeless, vintage-inspired glass bottle topped with a luminous silver cap. Echoing the luminous fragrance within, the bottle is a bright beige embellished with silver accents, while a beige ribbon with pink thread stitching is hand-tied around the neck. This exclusive stitching is an iconic style signature. Chloé, That fa now his debut in una Fragrance. The bottle is made from 25% recycled glass and the ribbon is made from 100% recycled polyester. *Denatured alcohol | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Evoking a woman's authentic femininity and independent nature Chloé, Chloé The Eau de Parfum Lumineuse contains at its heart an emblematic Rose that radiates una unprecedented brightness. Chloé The Eau de Parfum Lumineuse seems to be born from the encounter between una rose and a ray of sunshine. This vegan eau de parfum is formulated only with raw materials prime of origin naturale, Alcohol* and water. Luminous Rose is perfectly paired with Vanilla, illuminating the fragrance's floral heart with enveloping, ambery nuances. Warmed by Vanilla, Rose reveals a heightened elegance, while the velvety notes of Sambac Jasmine release richness, intensifying the blend of floral and sweet notes. Una A hyper-feminine, sunny fragrance, ideal for any occasion and lasting all day. This perfume Chloé It is housed in a timeless, vintage-inspired glass bottle topped with a luminous silver cap. Echoing the luminous fragrance within, the bottle is a bright beige embellished with silver accents, while a beige ribbon with pink thread stitching is hand-tied around the neck. This exclusive stitching is an iconic style signature. Chloé, That fa now his debut in una Fragrance. The bottle is made from 25% recycled glass and the ribbon is made from 100% recycled polyester. *Denatured alcohol
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Lumineuse Refillable Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml 9e99c8b1-4057-48c0-9835-a4efa4d41ec0
Description | Evoking the authentic femininity and independent spirit of the woman Chloé, Chloé Eau de Parfum Lumineuse encloses at its heart an emblematic Rose that radiates an unprecedented luminosity. Chloé Eau de Parfum Lumineuse seems to be born from the meeting of a rose and a ray of sunshine. This vegan eau de parfum is formulated only with ingredients of natural origin, alcohol*, and water. The luminous Rose is perfectly paired with Vanilla, thus illuminating the floral heart of the fragrance with enveloping and amber nuances. Warmed by Vanilla, the Rose reveals itself with amplified elegance, while the velvety notes of Sambac Jasmine release richness, intensifying the encounter between floral and sweet notes. An ultra-feminine, radiant fragrance, ideal for any occasion and lasting all day long. This perfume Chloé is enclosed in a timeless vintage-inspired glass bottle topped with a luminous silver cap. Echoing the luminous fragrance within, the bottle is a brilliant beige embellished with silver touches, while a beige ribbon with pink thread stitching is hand-tied around the neck of the bottle. This exclusive stitching is an iconic code of Chloé style, now making its debut in a fragrance. The bottle is made with 25% recycled glass and the ribbon is 100% recycled polyester. *denatured alcohol| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Evoking the authentic femininity and independent spirit of the woman Chloé, Chloé Eau de Parfum Lumineuse encloses at its heart an emblematic Rose that radiates an unprecedented luminosity. Chloé Eau de Parfum Lumineuse seems to be born from the meeting of a rose and a ray of sunshine. This vegan eau de parfum is formulated only with ingredients of natural origin, alcohol*, and water. The luminous Rose is perfectly paired with Vanilla, thus illuminating the floral heart of the fragrance with enveloping and amber nuances. Warmed by Vanilla, the Rose reveals itself with amplified elegance, while the velvety notes of Sambac Jasmine release richness, intensifying the encounter between floral and sweet notes. An ultra-feminine, radiant fragrance, ideal for any occasion and lasting all day long. This perfume Chloé is enclosed in a timeless vintage-inspired glass bottle topped with a luminous silver cap. Echoing the luminous fragrance within, the bottle is a brilliant beige embellished with silver touches, while a beige ribbon with pink thread stitching is hand-tied around the neck of the bottle. This exclusive stitching is an iconic code of Chloé style, now making its debut in a fragrance. The bottle is made with 25% recycled glass and the ribbon is 100% recycled polyester. *denatured alcohol
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heart note with iconic rose, radiating in unprecedented brilliance
Vegan and formulated with fragrance of natural origin
Feminine, sunny scent for every occasion, lasts all day

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Lumineuse Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel