Chloé Lumineuse Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Lumineuse Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £84.99to £114.9912 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Fragrance Category: Women's Perfume
• Beauty & Health > Perfumes > Women
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Lumineuse Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé L'Eau De Parfum Luminuese Spray 100ml For Woman - New & Sealed 3616303475437
Chloé L'Eau De Parfum Luminuese Spray 100ml For Woman - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Chloe Chloé Womens Lumineuse - EdP 100ml - Rose - One Size cf9babd4-447c-4b41-bd32-9e57a2e6db80
Discover the essence of femininity with Chloé L’Eau de Parfum Lumineuse. This exquisite fragrance features a luminous rose at its heart, blended with warm vanilla and amber undertones. The result is a captivating scent that embodies elegance, perfect for any occasion. Encased in a vintage-inspired glass bottle with a radiant silver cap, this eco-conscious perfume is made with 25% recycled glass. To enjoy, simply spritz onto your wrists and neck for a delightful experience.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.71
£95.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé L’Eau de Parfum Lumineuse for Women 100ml EDP Spray GENUINE, NEW & SEALED
Chloé L’Eau de Parfum Lumineuse for Women 100ml EDP Spray GENUINE, NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Chloé Lumineuse Eau de Parfum Spray for Women MBCXTRKIDF_uk
Keeps you cool and comfortable Brings you an extra comfort Durable Flexible design
prodImage
£94.91
Shipping: Free
Chloe Chloé - Chloé LEau De Parfum Lumineuse EDP 100ml OPC-PDY69W7-NEW
Chloé-ChloéLEauDeParfumLumineuseEDP100mlStandardpackage.Forwomen.
prodImage
£100.69
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloé Lumineuse - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9720003690776_49990909395224
Recalling authentic femininity and the independent nature of women Chloé, Chloé L`#39Eau de Parfum Lumineuse contains an emblematic Rose at its heart that radiates an unprecedented luminosity. Chloé L`#39eau de parfum Lum
in stock
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'eau Parfum Lumineuse Edp Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9452965134660_48945031315780
Description | Evoking authentic femininity and the independent nature of women Chloé, Chloé The Eau de Parfum Lumineuse contains at its heart an emblematic Rose that radiates una unprecedented brightness. Chloé The Eau de Parfum Lumineuse seems to be born from the encounter between una rose and a ray of sunshine. This vegan eau de parfum is formulated only with raw materials prime of origin naturale, Alcohol* and water. Luminous Rose is perfectly paired with Vanilla, illuminating the fragrance's floral heart with enveloping, ambery nuances. Warmed by Vanilla, Rose reveals a heightened elegance, while the velvety notes of Sambac Jasmine release richness, intensifying the blend of floral and sweet notes. Una A hyper-feminine, sunny fragrance, ideal for any occasion and lasting all day. This perfume Chloé It is housed in a timeless, vintage-inspired glass bottle topped with a luminous silver cap. Echoing the luminous fragrance within, the bottle is a bright beige embellished with silver accents, while a beige ribbon with pink thread stitching is hand-tied around the neck. This exclusive stitching is an iconic style signature. Chloé, That fa now his debut in una Fragrance. The bottle is made from 25% recycled glass and the ribbon is made from 100% recycled polyester. *Denatured alcohol | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Evoking a woman's authentic femininity and independent nature Chloé, Chloé The Eau de Parfum Lumineuse contains at its heart an emblematic Rose that radiates una unprecedented brightness. Chloé The Eau de Parfum Lumineuse seems to be born from the encounter between una rose and a ray of sunshine. This vegan eau de parfum is formulated only with raw materials prime of origin naturale, Alcohol* and water. Luminous Rose is perfectly paired with Vanilla, illuminating the fragrance's floral heart with enveloping, ambery nuances. Warmed by Vanilla, Rose reveals a heightened elegance, while the velvety notes of Sambac Jasmine release richness, intensifying the blend of floral and sweet notes. Una A hyper-feminine, sunny fragrance, ideal for any occasion and lasting all day. This perfume Chloé It is housed in a timeless, vintage-inspired glass bottle topped with a luminous silver cap. Echoing the luminous fragrance within, the bottle is a bright beige embellished with silver accents, while a beige ribbon with pink thread stitching is hand-tied around the neck. This exclusive stitching is an iconic style signature. Chloé, That fa now his debut in una Fragrance. The bottle is made from 25% recycled glass and the ribbon is made from 100% recycled polyester. *Denatured alcohol
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'eau Parfum Lumineuse eau de parfum for women Spray 100 ml 394b24ee-4a9d-4a81-b527-41e723b9eb0f
Description | Evoking the authentic femininity and independent spirit of the woman Chloé, Chloé Eau de Parfum Lumineuse encloses in its heart an emblematic Rose that radiates an unprecedented luminosity. Chloé Eau de Parfum Lumineuse seems to be born from the meeting of a rose and a ray of sunshine. This vegan eau de parfum is formulated only with raw materials of natural origin, alcohol*, and water. The luminous Rose is perfectly paired with Vanilla, thus illuminating the floral heart of the fragrance with enveloping and amber nuances. Warmed by Vanilla, the Rose reveals itself with amplified elegance, while the velvety notes of Sambac Jasmine release richness, intensifying the meeting between floral and sweet notes. A hyper-feminine, sunny fragrance, ideal for any occasion and lasting all day. This perfume Chloé is enclosed in a timeless vintage-inspired glass bottle topped with a luminous silver cap. Echoing the luminous fragrance inside, the bottle is a brilliant beige adorned with silver touches, while around the neck of the bottle is a beige ribbon hand-tied with pink thread stitching. This exclusive stitching is an iconic code of Chloé style, now making its debut in a fragrance. The bottle is made with 25% recycled glass and the ribbon is 100% recycled polyester. *denatured alcohol| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Evoking the authentic femininity and independent spirit of the woman Chloé, Chloé Eau de Parfum Lumineuse encloses in its heart an emblematic Rose that radiates an unprecedented luminosity. Chloé Eau de Parfum Lumineuse seems to be born from the meeting of a rose and a ray of sunshine. This vegan eau de parfum is formulated only with raw materials of natural origin, alcohol*, and water. The luminous Rose is perfectly paired with Vanilla, thus illuminating the floral heart of the fragrance with enveloping and amber nuances. Warmed by Vanilla, the Rose reveals itself with amplified elegance, while the velvety notes of Sambac Jasmine release richness, intensifying the meeting between floral and sweet notes. A hyper-feminine, sunny fragrance, ideal for any occasion and lasting all day. This perfume Chloé is enclosed in a timeless vintage-inspired glass bottle topped with a luminous silver cap. Echoing the luminous fragrance inside, the bottle is a brilliant beige adorned with silver touches, while around the neck of the bottle is a beige ribbon hand-tied with pink thread stitching. This exclusive stitching is an iconic code of Chloé style, now making its debut in a fragrance. The bottle is made with 25% recycled glass and the ribbon is 100% recycled polyester. *denatured alcohol
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Eau de Parfum EDP Lumineuse
Chloé Eau de Parfum EDP Lumineuse, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.27
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE SIGNATURE L'EDP LUMINEUSE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHLOE SIGNATURE L'EDP LUMINEUSE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£103.52
Shipping: Free
Chloé L’Eau de Parfum Lumineuse 30ml–100ml Women’s Perfume Spray | Free P&P
Chloé L’Eau de Parfum Lumineuse 30ml–100ml Women’s Perfume Spray | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'Eau De Parfum Luminuese Spray 100ml For Woman - New & Sealed 3616303475437
Chloé L'Eau De Parfum Luminuese Spray 100ml For Woman - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Category: Women's Perfume
Beauty & Health > Perfumes > Women

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Lumineuse Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel