Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Manufacturer: Chloé
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 75 ml
- Scent note: Floral and fresh
- Top note: Neroli, orange blossom
- Heart note: Stephanotis
- Base note: Cedarwood
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé
Popular Products
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe Love Story Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray New & Sealed
Chloe Love Story Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£48.95
Shipping: Free
Chloe Love Story 75ml EDP Spray - Romantic Floral Scent, Long-Lasting Eau de Parfum in Iconic Padlock Bottle OPC-PHSGZT-NEW
Chloé Love Story 75ml EDP Spray Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum is a romantic, captivating fragrance inspired by the charm of...

£50.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Love Story EAU De Perfume 75ml EDP Spray For Women Spray New Sealed Gift
Chloé Love Story EAU De Perfume 75ml EDP Spray For Women Spray New Sealed Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Love Story Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum is an elegant tribute to femininity and freedom, crafted for the modern, independent woman. This captivating fragrance opens with the refreshing sparkle of neroli, leading to a heart that is both sensual and vibrant with orange blossom. At its core lies stephanotis, the flower of happiness, embodying a radiant spirit. The composition is beautifully rounded off by a gentle, grounding hint of cedar wood, creating a wonderfully balanced and unique signature that lingers beautifully on the skin.To apply, spray from a distance of approximately 30 cm onto pulse points such as the wrists, neck, décolleté, and back of the knees. This sophisticated blend settles into a soft, lasting base of musk and precious wood notes, telling a love story that is entirely your own.For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes. Discontinue use if signs of irritation appear. Keep out of reach of children. Flammable, keep away from heat and open flame. Always check the packaging for the most current ingredient and safety information.
2 days

£66.75
Shipping: Free
Chloé Womens Chloe Love Story Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size 855cc99d-d77f-4dd3-8a2a-5a8fbbc34ba1
Chloe Love Story Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£69.95
£72.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloe Love Story For Her 75ml EDP Spray Womens Perfume Fragrance - White 5062229
Chloe Love Story For Her 75ml EDP Spray Eau de Parfum Womens Perfume Fragrance 2.5FLoz. Discover the enchanting aroma of Love Story, a feminine perfume by the esteemed brand Chloe. Launched in 2014, this ladies' fragrance was masterfully crafted by renowned perfumer Anne Flipo. It captivates with its exquisite blend of white floral, citrus, musky, woody, and sweet main accords, making it a must-have addition to any fragrance collection. Chloe Love Story, Type: Eau de Parfum, Gender: Womens, Size: 75ml / 2.5fl oz

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Chloe Love Story Eau de Parfum 75ml - White 8811271
Love Story by Chloe is a clean floral fragrance for women. Top notes are neroli bergamot grapefruit lemon and pear. Middle notes are orange blossom stephanotis rose black currant and peach. Base notes are musk cedar cashmirwood and patchouli. Lo

£73.09
Shipping: Free
Chloé Love Story EDP W 75 ml shopify_IT_9746487279896_50069265219864
A first kiss, a first love story caress, the fragrance of love by Love by Chloé is an "Eau de Parfum" for women belonging to the floral family. It tells the most romantic love story ever told. Inspired by the locks of eternal promises on the Pont des Arts in Paris, it tells us the love story between two elements fundamental to its creation: Jasmine and Orange Blossom. This fragrance was launched in 2014 by perfumer Anne Flipo. Once again, Paris is the source of inspiration for the brand Chloé and tells us the story of a spring love, a love at first sight, full of tenderness and passion, and reminds us of the sensations produced by the first moments experienced on a first date, butterflies in the stomach, trembling hands and a strong feeling of joy. Its olfactory pyramid begins with citrus notes such as lemon, bergamot and grapefruit, combined with the subtle sweetness of pear and neroli. Next, a heart appears created from a floral bouquet combined with peach and blackcurrant, creating an ultra-feminine and romantic track. Finally, we can appreciate a warm and sensual base, thanks to the presence of cashmere wood, patchouli, musk and cedar. Summer love. Summer loves are characterized by the intensity of feelings and the speed with which the flame of love is rekindled. Love Story is one of those loves that penetrate our senses with just one glance and leaves a mark that is impossible to erase. LoveLock. This fragrance is inspired by the padlocks that keep eternal promises of love on the bridges of the French capital. That's why its bottle follows the same shape as a padlock, but with the romantic touch of a sophisticated tied bow. Women in love. Only women's recommendations and advice were accepted in the creation of this fragrance. Starting with perfumer Anne Flipo, she is joined by a long list of women, including the Muse Clémence Poésy and Clare Waight Keller, creative director.
in stock

£92.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Love Story - EDP - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_9720003658008_49990909362456
in stock

£92.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Love Story EDP W 75 ml shopify_IT_8894059839812_48024424087876
Description | The fragrance immediately seduces with the freshness of luminous Neroli and sensual Orange Blossom. Next, Jasmine Stephanotis, the flower of happiness, reveals itself with enchanting femininity. Finally, an intoxicating note of Cedar vibrates on the skin. Its design is inspired by a romantic padlock, a symbol of una precious promise of affection. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | The fragrance immediately seduces with the freshness of luminous Neroli and sensual Orange Blossom. Next, Jasmine Stephanotis, the flower of happiness, reveals itself with enchanting femininity. Finally, an intoxicating note of Cedar vibrates on the skin. Its design is inspired by a romantic padlock, a symbol of una precious promise of affection.

£93.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Love Story Eau De Perfume Spray 75 ml for women 4568f887-9abc-4702-b16c-5562b5e9c2d2
Description | The fragrance immediately seduces with the freshness of luminous Neroli and sensual Orange Blossom. Then, Stephanotis Jasmine, the flower of happiness, reveals itself with enchanting femininity. Finally, an intoxicating note of Cedar vibrates on the skin. Its design is inspired by a romantic padlock, symbol of a precious promise of affection.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | The fragrance immediately seduces with the freshness of luminous Neroli and sensual Orange Blossom. Then, Stephanotis Jasmine, the flower of happiness, reveals itself with enchanting femininity. Finally, an intoxicating note of Cedar vibrates on the skin. Its design is inspired by a romantic padlock, symbol of a precious promise of affection.

£93.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Chloe Love Story Eau de Parfum
Chloe Love Story Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£64.65
Shipping: Free
Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum Spray Women 75ml
Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum Spray Women 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£75.56
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE Love Story Long Lasting Fragrance Eau de Parfum for Her *CHOOSE SIZE*
CHLOE Love Story Long Lasting Fragrance Eau de Parfum for Her *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£113.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral and fresh |
| Top note: Neroli, orange blossom |
| Heart note: Stephanotis |
| Base note: Cedarwood |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price