Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Chloé
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Scent note: Floral
- Top note: Neroli, Physalis
- Heart note: Orange blossom absolute, Stephanotis
- Base note: Petitgrain, Cedarwood
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé
Popular Products
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe Love Story 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New NOT SPECIFIED
Chloe Love Story 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£46.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Womens Chloe Love Story Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - Black - One Size ecf8c6a3-ef7d-41fa-95c6-4e1c1ec9105b
Love Story by Chloe is a clean floral fragrance for women. Top notes are neroli bergamot grapefruit lemon and pear. Middle notes are orange blossom stephanotis rose black currant and peach. Base notes are musk cedar cashmirwood and patchouli. Love Story was launched in 2014.
Standard Delivery

£53.40
£56.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CHLOE LOVE STORY EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - 50ML
chloè chloè – Love Story – Eau De Parfum 50 ml vapo

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Chloe Love Story 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7NPW-NEW
Chloe Love Story Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray.ã Chloe Love StoryPerfume by Chloe, Pamper yourself when you wear chloe love storyfor...

£58.20
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Love Story - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED NOTSPECIFIED
Chloe Love Story - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Love Story - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9720002838808_49990908379416
A first kiss, a first love story caress, the fragrance of love by Love by Chloé is an "Eau de Parfum" for women belonging to the floral family. It tells the most romantic love story ever told. Inspired by the locks of eternal promises on the Pont des Arts in Paris, it tells us the love story between two elements fundamental to its creation: Jasmine and Orange Blossom. This fragrance was launched in 2014 by perfumer Anne Flipo. Once again, Paris is the source of inspiration for the brand Chloé and tells us the story of a spring love, a love at first sight, full of tenderness and passion, and reminds us of the sensations produced by the first moments experienced on a first date, butterflies in the stomach, trembling hands and a strong feeling of joy. Its olfactory pyramid begins with citrus notes such as lemon, bergamot and grapefruit, combined with the subtle sweetness of pear and neroli. Next, a heart appears created from a floral bouquet combined with peach and blackcurrant, creating an ultra-feminine and romantic track. Finally, we can appreciate a warm and sensual base, thanks to the presence of cashmere wood, patchouli, musk and cedar. Summer love. Summer loves are characterized by the intensity of feelings and the speed with which the flame of love is rekindled. Love Story is one of those loves that penetrate our senses with just one glance and leaves a mark that is impossible to erase. LoveLock. This fragrance is inspired by the padlocks that keep eternal promises of love on the bridges of the French capital. That's why its bottle follows the same shape as a padlock, but with the romantic touch of a sophisticated tied bow. Women in love. Only women's recommendations and advice were accepted in the creation of this fragrance. Starting with perfumer Anne Flipo, she is joined by a long list of women, including the Muse Clémence Poésy and Clare Waight Keller, creative director.
in stock

£88.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Love Story Eau De Perfume Spray 50 ml for women 8295b394-3fbd-4a3b-a970-6b4440bae06d
Description | The fragrance immediately seduces with the freshness of luminous Neroli and sensual Orange Blossom. Next, Stephanotis Jasmine, the flower of happiness, reveals itself with enchanting femininity. Finally, an intoxicating note of Cedar vibrates on the skin. Its design is inspired by a romantic padlock, symbol of a precious promise of affection.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | The fragrance immediately seduces with the freshness of luminous Neroli and sensual Orange Blossom. Next, Stephanotis Jasmine, the flower of happiness, reveals itself with enchanting femininity. Finally, an intoxicating note of Cedar vibrates on the skin. Its design is inspired by a romantic padlock, symbol of a precious promise of affection.

£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé chloe love story edp 50 ml spray NOTSPECIFIED
chloe love story edp 50 ml spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£61.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE LOVE STORY EDP SPRAY 50ML
CHLOE LOVE STORY EDP SPRAY 50ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£64.50
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Love Story Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume White Floral Scent NOT SPECIFIED
Chloe Love Story Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume White Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£68.08
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Love Story Eau de Parfum NOTSPECIFIED
Chloe Love Story Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£68.58
Shipping: Free
Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£76.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£88.87
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE Love Story Long Lasting Fragrance Eau de Parfum for Her *CHOOSE SIZE* NOTSPECIFIED
CHLOE Love Story Long Lasting Fragrance Eau de Parfum for Her *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral |
| Top note: Neroli, Physalis |
| Heart note: Orange blossom absolute, Stephanotis |
| Base note: Petitgrain, Cedarwood |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Love Story Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price