Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 50 ml
from £59.95to £103.9919 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Scent notes: raspberry, rose, warm woods
• Vegan and refillable in 30, 50, or 100 ml
• Suitable for all occasions, long-lasting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe L'Eau De Parfum Intense 50ml Gift Set
Chloe L'Eau De Parfum Intense 50ml Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml 26640 - Gift
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml
prodImage
£66.47
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml qogit-53.68-241223---80.00-VA4
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe L'Eau de Parfum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
Chloe L'Eau de Parfum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.75
Shipping: Free
Chloe L'eau de Parfum Intense 50ml EDP Spray / 100ml Body Lotion OPC-PFZS7MB-NEW
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml Gift Set 2024 (Contains 50ml EDP and 100ml Body Lotion) Top note is Raspberry; middle note is Rose;...
prodImage
£73.49
£77.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Chloe Chloé Womens L'Eau Intense Eau de Parfum Spray - Floral Fragrance for Women 50 ml - Rose - One Size 0198a397-0fd7-76b4-bdf0-1ffae1fdefc6
Discover the essence of Chloé L'Eau Intense Eau de Parfum Spray. This floral fragrance embodies beauty, strength, and freedom. With top notes of juicy raspberry and a heart of sensual rose, it evolves throughout the day, revealing rich floral layers. A warm base of ambery woods adds depth. Encased in a modern pleated bottle with a garnet ribbon, this vegan formula is available in refillable 30 ml, 50 ml, or 100 ml sizes, perfect for any occasion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.30
£78.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloe L'Eau De Parfum Intense-50 ml OPC-PGPVSTZ-NEW
...
prodImage
£76.67
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloé L`Eau De Parfum Intense - EDP 50 ml + Body Lotion 100 ml shopify_IT_9720004378904_49990910116120
Discover the timeless elegance of Chloà© L'Eau De Parfum Intense, a refined feminine perfume that combines intensity and freshness. This package includes a 50 ml bottle of eau de parfum and a 100 ml body lotion, designed for a complete and enveloping olfactory experience. The fragrance stands out for its warm and sensual notes, capable of enhancing femininity with a touch of character and refinement. The body lotion absorbs quickly, leaving the skin soft, hydrated and delicately scented, ideal for prolonging the persistence of the perfume throughout the day. Perfect for those looking for an olfactory presence elegante and long-lasting, this combination makes a unique gift or classy personal purchase.
in stock
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'Eau Intense Women's Gift Set Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense refillable perfume 50ml + body milk 100ml shopify_IT_14991086453060_54398857904452
Are you looking for the perfect gift for your sweetheart, your sister, your mom or maybe una Your friend? The women's perfume set Chloé L'Eau Intense is sure to delight every woman. Give your loved ones a gift set that includes not only una, but several fragrant surprises.
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe 'L''Eau De Parfum Intense - Eau De Parfum 50 Ml Refillable' shopify_IT_9978606911768_51243744887064
Elegance and sustainability meet. A feminine and intense fragrance, created with a una vegan formula and a refillable bottle. The notes of rose, ambrox, and cedarwood will envelop you in an aura of sophistication. Choose Chloé and contribute
in stock
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'Eau De Parfum Intense Spray 50 Ml shopify_IT_14847468962116_53822779916612
Description | We are Chloé. Chloé The Eau de Parfum Intense captures the emotion and energy of Chloé through four passionate women who embody the brand's values. Of different ages and backgrounds, they appear wonderful, strong, and free. Surrounded by una lush nature, they have the ability to change the direction of the wind. A feminine energy spreads to the four corners of the world. A wave of joy, optimism, and freedom. The expression of women's power according to Chloé. Chloé Eau de Parfum Intense is an intoxicating floral fragrance for women that opens with lively and juicy notes of Raspberry, underlining the sensuality of Rose. Viva as if it had been captured at any time of the day, its intoxicating scent evokes at the same time tempo The fresh morning rose, green and slightly sparkling; the more open midday rose, rich and deep; and the honeyed evening rose, with its sensual and enveloping accents. A bouquet of warm amber woods subsequently reveals itself, each more concentrated than the last. Ambrox adds its musky and woody notes, Cashmeran lends its enveloping sensuality, and Cedarwood strengthens the perfume's unique character. A perfume Chloé that lasts all day, perfect for any occasion. For L'Eau de Parfum Intense, the famous fluted perfume bottle Chloé shows off a new look, with aelegante black and ecru label for an even more modern and refined style. Even the bow takes on una a new shade of intense garnet red, and the Rose enclosed within it. The perfume has una It has a vegan formula and is available in 30 ml, 50 ml, or 100 ml refillable bottles. Refills are sold separately. | | Ingredients | | Fragrance Notes | | Directions for Use | | Manufacturer | | We are Chloé. Chloé The Eau de Parfum Intense captures the emotion and energy of Chloé through four passionate women who embody the brand's values. Of different ages and backgrounds, they appear wonderful, strong, and free. Surrounded by una lush nature, they have the ability to change the direction of the wind. A feminine energy spreads to the four corners of the world. A wave of joy, optimism, and freedom. The expression of women's power according to Chloé. Chloé Eau de Parfum Intense is an intoxicating floral fragrance for women that opens with lively and juicy notes of Raspberry, underlining the sensuality of Rose. Viva as if it had been captured at any time of the day, its intoxicating scent evokes at the same time tempo The fresh morning rose, green and slightly sparkling; the more open midday rose, rich and deep; and the honeyed evening rose, with its sensual and enveloping accents. A bouquet of warm amber woods subsequently reveals itself, each more concentrated than the last. Ambrox adds its musky and woody notes, Cashmeran lends its enveloping sensuality, and Cedarwood strengthens the perfume's unique character. A perfume Chloé that lasts all day, perfect for any occasion. For L'Eau de Parfum Intense, the famous fluted perfume bottle Chloé shows off a ...
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'Eau Intense refillable perfume for women 50 ml 8d60c142-77c3-40c5-90ca-d886d7a257bb
Elegance and sustainability come together. A feminine and intense perfume, created with a vegan formula and a refillable bottle. The notes of rose, ambrox, and cedarwood will envelop you in an aura of refinement. Choose Chloé and contribute
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.24
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE L'EAU EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHLOE L'EAU EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set 50ml EDP + 100ml Body Lotion
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set 50ml EDP + 100ml Body Lotion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Party Supplies > Inflatables
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe L'Eau De Parfum Intense 3616303445560
Chloe L'Eau De Parfum Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.76
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE L'EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE 50ML EDP INTENSE REFILLABLE BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616303445577
CHLOE L'EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE 50ML EDP INTENSE REFILLABLE BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe L'eau De Parfum Intense 50ml EDP Intense Refillable NEW & CELLO SEALED
Chloe L'eau De Parfum Intense 50ml EDP Intense Refillable NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
Chloé L’Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml-100ml Women’s Fragrance Spray | Free P&P
Chloé L’Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml-100ml Women’s Fragrance Spray | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent notes: raspberry, rose, warm woods
Vegan and refillable in 30, 50, or 100 ml
Suitable for all occasions, long-lasting

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel