Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 30 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 30 ml
from £56.64to £74.508 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Top note: Raspberry, Heart note: Rose, Base note: warm woods
• Vegan formula, refillable bottles in 30, 50, or 100 ml
• Suitable for all occasions, long-lasting fragrance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloe Chloé Womens L'Eau Intense Eau de Parfum Spray for Women 30ml - Rose - One Size 0198c845-114e-7617-802e-fb06ffb60dfe
Experience the essence of femininity with Chloé L'Eau Intense Eau de Parfum Spray, a captivating fragrance inspired by the strength and beauty of women. This addictive floral scent opens with vibrant raspberry notes that highlight the sensual rose at its heart. As it unfolds, it transitions through fresh morning rose, rich midday blooms, and warm evening bouquets, leaving a lasting impression. Housed in a stylish pleated bottle with a deep garnet ribbon, this vegan fragrance is available in 30 ml, 50 ml, or 100 ml refillable options.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.64
£59.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 30ml 15422269
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 30ml
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Chloe Chloé L'Eau Intense Eau de Parfum Spray OPC-PJV6SB5-NEW
Chlo LEau de Parfum Intense captures the emotion and energy of Chlo through four inspiring women who embody the values of the brand. Of different...
prodImage
£64.31
£74.31
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Chloé Chloe 'L''Eau De Parfum Intense - Eau De Parfum 30 ml Refillable' shopify_IT_9978606747928_51243744723224
Elegance and sustainability meet. A feminine and intense fragrance, created with a una vegan formula and a refillable bottle. Notes of rose, ambrox, and cedarwood will envelop you in an aura of sophistication. Choose Chloé and contribute
in stock
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé L'Eau De Parfum Intense Spray 30 Ml shopify_IT_14847468994884_53822779949380
Elegance and sustainability meet. A feminine and intense perfume, created with una A vegan formula and a refillable bottle. Notes of rose, ambrox, and cedarwood will envelop you in an aura of refinement. Choose Chloé and contribute
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'Eau Intense refillable perfume for women 30 ml 03011415-b94d-4abb-9198-c9ae4f6ae56e
Elegance and sustainability meet. A feminine and intense fragrance, created with a vegan formula and a refillable bottle. The notes of rose, ambrox, and cedarwood will envelop you in an aura of refinement. Choose Chloé and contribute
prodImage
£72.00
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé CHLOE L'EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE 30ML EDP INTENSE REFILLABLE BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616303445560
CHLOE L'EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE 30ML EDP INTENSE REFILLABLE BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe L'eau De Parfum Intense 30ml EDP Intense Refillable NEW & CELLO SEALED
Chloe L'eau De Parfum Intense 30ml EDP Intense Refillable NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Top note: Raspberry, Heart note: Rose, Base note: warm woods
Vegan formula, refillable bottles in 30, 50, or 100 ml
Suitable for all occasions, long-lasting fragrance

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel