Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 100 ml
Manufacturer: Chloé
- Scent: floral-oriental, with raspberry and rose notes
- Base notes: warm woods, Ambrox, Cashmeran, cedar
- Formula: vegan, refillable in 30, 50, or 100 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chloé L'eau De Parfum Intense Spray 50m & Perfume Body Lotion 100 ml - GIFT SET ChloéL'EauDeParfumIntense
Chloé L'eau De Parfum Intense Spray 50m & Perfume Body Lotion 100 ml - GIFT SET, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Chloe Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed 4194
Chloe Chloe Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£82.95
Shipping: Free
Chloe L'Eau De Parfum Intense-100 ml OPC-PGPVSV2-NEW
...

£87.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense gift box EDP 50 ml and body lotion bottle 100 ml 50ml shopify_IT_10041778503960_51576698077464
Are you looking for the perfect gift for your sweetheart, sister, mother, or perhaps una your friend? The women's perfume set Chloé L’Eau Intense will surely delight any woman. Gift your loved ones a set that includes not only una, but also diverse fragrant surprises.
in stock

£90.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set EDP 50 ml and body lotion 100 ml 50ml shopify_IT_10039345316120_51571482886424
Are you looking for the perfect gift for your sweet half, your sister, your mom, or maybe una your friend? The women's fragrance set Chloé L’Eau Intense will surely delight any woman. Give your loved ones a set that includes not only una, but also diverse fragrant surprises.
in stock

£90.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé L´Eau de Parfum Intense Gift set eau de parfum 50 ml and Body Lotion 100 ml - 50 ml shopify_IT_15344208970052_55835297808708
A luxury perfume is always the right choice to truly make someone happy. Gifting the women's perfume kit Chloé Chloé Intense in its beautiful packaging will increase even more the joy of chi who receives it. Choose the magic of a perfectly combined kit that every woman will fall in love with at first sight.

£91.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé L´Eau de Parfum Intense Gift set eau de parfum 50 ml and body lotion 100 ml - 50 ml 73e1f78b-a385-4855-be1f-b371e680fdbb
A luxury perfume is always the right choice to truly make someone happy. Gifting the women's perfume kit Chloé Chloé Intense in the beautiful packaging will increase even more the joy of chi who receives it. Choose the magic of a perfectly combined kit that every woman will fall in love with at first sight.

£91.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml

£98.50
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml TRA 16096
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml

£98.50
Shipping: Free
Chloe Chloé Womens L'Eau Intense Eau de Parfum Spray - Captivating Floral Fragrance for Women 100 ml - Rose - One Size 0197f39b-923c-7f4b-89a0-b9d8b1bbcc3a
Experience the allure of Chloé L'Eau Intense Eau de Parfum Spray, a captivating floral fragrance that embodies strong, beautiful women. This exquisite scent opens with vibrant raspberry notes, transitioning to a heart of sensual rose, evoking morning blooms and evening warmth. Enhanced by rich woods and musky undertones, this long-lasting fragrance is perfect for any occasion. Presented in a stylish pleated bottle with a garnet ribbon, it reflects the power of femininity. Available in refillable 30 ml, 50 ml, or 100 ml options for sustainability.
Standard Delivery

£99.90
£102.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé L'Eau De Parfum Intense Spray 100 Ml shopify_IT_14847469191492_53822780145988
Description | We are Chloé. Chloé The Eau de Parfum Intense captures the emotion and energy of Chloé through four passionate women who embody the brand's values. Of different ages and backgrounds, they appear wonderful, strong, and free. Surrounded by una lush nature, they have the ability to change the direction of the wind. A feminine energy spreads to the four corners of the world. A wave of joy, optimism, and freedom. The expression of women's power according to Chloé. Chloé Eau de Parfum Intense is an intoxicating floral fragrance for women that opens with lively and juicy notes of Raspberry, underlining the sensuality of Rose. Viva as if it had been captured at any time of the day, its intoxicating scent evokes at the same time tempo The fresh morning rose, green and slightly sparkling; the more open midday rose, rich and deep; and the honeyed evening rose, with its sensual and enveloping accents. A bouquet of warm amber woods subsequently reveals itself, each more concentrated than the last. Ambrox adds its musky and woody notes, Cashmeran lends its enveloping sensuality, and Cedarwood strengthens the perfume's unique character. A perfume Chloé that lasts all day, perfect for any occasion. For L'Eau de Parfum Intense, the famous fluted perfume bottle Chloé shows off a new look, with aelegante black and ecru label for an even more modern and refined style. Even the bow takes on una a new shade of intense garnet red, and the Rose enclosed within it. The perfume has una It has a vegan formula and is available in 30 ml, 50 ml, or 100 ml refillable bottles. Refills are sold separately. | | Ingredients | | Fragrance Notes | | Directions for Use | | Manufacturer | | We are Chloé. Chloé The Eau de Parfum Intense captures the emotion and energy of Chloé through four passionate women who embody the brand's values. Of different ages and backgrounds, they appear wonderful, strong, and free. Surrounded by una lush nature, they have the ability to change the direction of the wind. A feminine energy spreads to the four corners of the world. A wave of joy, optimism, and freedom. The expression of women's power according to Chloé. Chloé Eau de Parfum Intense is an intoxicating floral fragrance for women that opens with lively and juicy notes of Raspberry, underlining the sensuality of Rose. Viva as if it had been captured at any time of the day, its intoxicating scent evokes at the same time tempo The fresh morning rose, green and slightly sparkling; the more open midday rose, rich and deep; and the honeyed evening rose, with its sensual and enveloping accents. A bouquet of warm amber woods subsequently reveals itself, each more concentrated than the last. Ambrox adds its musky and woody notes, Cashmeran lends its enveloping sensuality, and Cedarwood strengthens the perfume's unique character. A perfume Chloé that lasts all day, perfect for any occasion. For L'Eau de Parfum Intense, the famous fluted perfume bottle Chloé shows off a ...

£145.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'Eau Intense refillable perfume for women 100 ml c960e64b-57b8-4c4f-b538-b82a81a0e3d2
Description | We are Chloé. Chloé L’Eau de Parfum Intense captures the emotion and energy of Chloé through four passionate women who embody the brand's values. Of different ages and backgrounds, they appear wonderful, strong, and free. Surrounded by lush nature, they have the ability to change the direction of the wind. A feminine energy spreads to the four corners of the world. A wave of joy, optimism, and freedom. The expression of women's power according to Chloé. Chloé L’Eau de Parfum Intense is an intoxicating floral fragrance for women that opens with lively and juicy Raspberry notes, highlighting the sensuality of Rose. Alive as if it were captured at any moment of the day, its intoxicating scent evokes at once the fresh morning rose, green and slightly sparkling, the more open noon rose, rich and deep, and the honeyed evening rose, with its sensual and enveloping accents. A bouquet of warm amber Woods is revealed next, each more concentrated than the last. Ambrox adds its musky and woody notes, Cashmeran brings its enveloping sensuality, and Cedarwood strengthens the unique character of the fragrance. A Chloé fragrance that lasts all day, perfect for any occasion. For L’Eau de Parfum Intense, the famous ribbed Chloé perfume bottle sports a new look, with an elegant black and ecru label for an even more modern and refined style. The bow also takes on a new shade of deep garnet red, and the Rose is enclosed within it. The perfume has a vegan formula and is available in refillable bottles of 30 ml, 50 ml, or 100 ml. The refill is sold separately.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | We are Chloé. Chloé L’Eau de Parfum Intense captures the emotion and energy of Chloé through four passionate women who embody the brand's values. Of different ages and backgrounds, they appear wonderful, strong, and free. Surrounded by lush nature, they have the ability to change the direction of the wind. A feminine energy spreads to the four corners of the world. A wave of joy, optimism, and freedom. The expression of women's power according to Chloé. Chloé L’Eau de Parfum Intense is an intoxicating floral fragrance for women that opens with lively and juicy Raspberry notes, highlighting the sensuality of Rose. Alive as if it were captured at any moment of the day, its intoxicating scent evokes at once the fresh morning rose, green and slightly sparkling, the more open noon rose, rich and deep, and the honeyed evening rose, with its sensual and enveloping accents. A bouquet of warm amber Woods is revealed next, each more concentrated than the last. Ambrox adds its musky and woody notes, Cashmeran brings its enveloping sensuality, and Cedarwood strengthens the unique character of the fragrance. A Chloé fragrance that lasts all day, perfect for any occasion. For L’Eau de Parfum Intense, the famous ribbed Chloé perfume bottle sports a new look, with an elegant black and ecru label for an even more mo...

£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé CHLOE L'EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE 100ML EDP INTENSE REFILLABLE BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616303445584
CHLOE L'EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE 100ML EDP INTENSE REFILLABLE BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£107.94
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe L'eau De Parfum Intense 100ml EDP Intense Refillable NEW & CELLO SEALED 4194
Chloe L'eau De Parfum Intense 100ml EDP Intense Refillable NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£129.50
Shipping: Free
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense EDP 100ml shopify_IT_10039345381656_51571482951960
We are Chloé. Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense captures the emotion and energy of Chloé through four passionate women who embody the brand's values. Of different ages and backgrounds, they appear wonderful, strong, and free. Surrounded by una lush nature, they have the ability to change the direction of the wind. A feminine energy spreads to the four corners of the world. A wave of joy, optimism, and freedom. The expression of women's power according to Chloé. Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense is an intoxicating floral fragrance for women that opens with vibrant and juicy notes of Raspberry, highlighting the sensuality of Rose. Viva as if it had been captured at any moment of the day, its intoxicating scent evokes at the same tempo the fresh morning rose, verde and slightly sparkling, the more open noon rose, rich and deep, and the honeyed evening rose, with its sensual and enveloping accents. A bouquet of warm amber Woods reveals itself later, each more concentrated than the last. Ambrox adds its musky and woody notes, Cashmeran provides its enveloping sensuality, and Cedarwood reinforces the unique character of the fragrance. A fragrance Chloé that lasts all day, perfect for any occasion. For L'Eau de Parfum Intense, the famous ribbed perfume bottle Chloé showcases a new look, with a elegante black and ecru label for an even more modern and refined style. The bow also takes on una a new shade of intense garnet red, and the Rose encased within it. The fragrance has una a vegan formula and is available in refillable bottles of 30 ml, 50 ml, or 100 ml. The refill is sold separately.
in stock

£143.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent: floral-oriental, with raspberry and rose notes |
| Base notes: warm woods, Ambrox, Cashmeran, cedar |
| Formula: vegan, refillable in 30, 50, or 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé L'Eau de Parfum Intense 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price