Chloé Le Parfum 50 ml
- Fragrance: Floral, gourmand
- Top Notes: Orange Blossom, Rose, Tonka Bean, Vanilla
- Bottle: Pleated Glass Silhouette, Burgundy Ribbon
- Characteristics: Intense, sensual, warm
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Le Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chloe Signature Le Parfum 1.7 fl. oz 7O-JIOC-0M14
Chloé Le Parfum 50ml

£65.48
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE LE PARFUM 50ML PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616306110878
CHLOE LE PARFUM 50ML PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£90.19
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Le Parfum 50 Ml
Warm, powerful, and seductive, Chloé Le Parfum is addictive without being too sweet. A feminine floral fragrance loaded with a powerful, intense, and enveloping blend of Orange Blossom notes, intertwined with a touch of fresh, contemporary Rose. A floral explosion along with a Tonka Bean and Vanilla Accord, for una a sensual and amber trail.
in stock

£110.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Le Parfum - Refillable Parfum Spray 50 Ml shopify_IT_15353062916420_55874108653892
Warm, powerful, and seductive, Chloé Le Parfum is addictive without being essere too sweet. A feminine floral fragrance loaded with a powerful, intense, and enveloping blend of Orange Blossom notes, intertwined with a fresh and contemporary Rose accent. A floral explosion together with a Tonka Bean and Vanilla Accord, for una a sensual and amber trail. Chloé Le Parfum is the emblem of the Chloé woman, authentic and instinctive. Definitely feminine and unique, the bottle of this feminine fragrance features the iconic gold-lacquered pleated glass with a burgundy ribbon tied around the neck.

£112.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Le Parfum Woman 50 ml — Eau de Parfum 9b63eeff-dc40-442d-af37-6d79aab687a0
Chloé Le — Extrait de Parfum for Women A floral fragrance that expresses classical elegance with a note of sophisticated modernity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange blossom, bergamot Heart notes: rose, neroli, orange blossom Base notes: tonka bean, vanilla, amber, musk Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman seeking a versatile fragrance for formal and everyday occasions.

£112.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance: Floral, gourmand |
| Top Notes: Orange Blossom, Rose, Tonka Bean, Vanilla |
| Bottle: Pleated Glass Silhouette, Burgundy Ribbon |
| Characteristics: Intense, sensual, warm |
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Le Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price