Chloé Le Parfum 30 ml
Manufacturer: Chloé
- Top notes: Orange blossom, rose, tonka bean, vanilla
- Bottle: Pleated glass silhouette, burgundy ribbon
- Fragrance character: Warm, powerful, seductive
- Available in 30, 50, and 100 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Le Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chloe Chloé Womens Signature Le Parfum Spray 30 ml - Gold - One Size 019a3a5f-ae54-7b54-b979-970d7d4766b5
Warm, powerful and seductive, Chloé Signature Le Parfum opens with an intense bloom of orange blossom balanced by a fresh, contemporary rose. The floral heart is supported by tonka bean and vanilla accords for a sensual, ambery finish—addictive without being overly sweet. Presented in the iconic pleated glass bottle lacquered in gold and tied with a deep burgundy ribbon, this fragrance embodies the true-to-self Chloé woman.
Standard Delivery

£59.57
£62.56
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloe Signature Le Parfum 1 fl. oz 17312255
Chloé Le Parfum 30ml

£62.22
Shipping: Free
Chloe Le Parfum Refillable-30 ml OPC-PKSHV9C-NEW
Chloé Le Parfum Refillable for women is a timeless, elegant fragrance that captures modern femininity in a single bottle. Housed in a sculpted,

£62.22
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE LE PARFUM 30ML PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616306110861
CHLOE LE PARFUM 30ML PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£79.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Le Parfum 30 Ml shopify_IT_9978606518552_51243744493848
Warm, powerful, and seductive, Chloé Le Parfum is addictive without being too sweet. A feminine floral fragrance charged with a powerful, intense, and enveloping mix of Orange Blossom notes, intertwined with a fresh and contemporary Rose accent. A floral explosion together with a Tonka Bean and Vanilla Accord, for una a sensual and amber trail.
in stock

£85.00
£90.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Le Parfum - Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml Refillable shopify_IT_15353062949188_55874108686660
Warm, powerful, and seductive, Chloé Le Parfum is addictive without being essere too sweet. A feminine floral perfume loaded with a powerful, intense, and enveloping blend of Orange Blossom notes, intertwined with a touch of fresh, contemporary Rose. A floral explosion along with a Tonka Bean and Vanilla Accord, for a una sensual and amber trail. Chloé Le Parfum is the emblem of the Chloé woman, authentic and instinctive. Decidedly feminine and unique, the bottle of this women's perfume features the iconic gold-lacquered pleated glass with a burgundy ribbon tied around the neck.

£86.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloé The Perfume 30 ml bfdfdc8f-af1f-4d7a-83ed-a37055504869
Warm, powerful, and seductive, Chlo Le Parfum creates an addiction without being too sweet. A floral feminine fragrance loaded with a powerful, intense, and enveloping mix of Orange Blossom notes, intertwined with an accent of fresh and contemporary Rose.| | A floral explosion together with a Tonka Bean and Vanilla Accord, for a sensual and amber trail.| | Chlo Le Parfum is the emblem of the Chlo woman, authentic and instinctive.| | Definitely feminine and unique, the bottle of this feminine fragrance features the iconic pleated glass lacquered in gold with a burgundy ribbon tied around the neck.

£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Top notes: Orange blossom, rose, tonka bean, vanilla |
| Bottle: Pleated glass silhouette, burgundy ribbon |
| Fragrance character: Warm, powerful, seductive |
| Available in 30, 50, and 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Le Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price