Chloé Le Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Le Parfum 100 ml
from £104.95to £158.008 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Fragrance Family: Floral – Oriental – Warm
• Top Notes: Orange Blossom, Citrusy Notes
• Heart Notes: Rose, Amber
• Base Notes: Tonka Bean, Vanilla
• Volume: 100 ml, refillable bottle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Le Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHLOÉ Chloé Le Parfum for Women 100ml New Boxed Sealed Authentic
CHLOÉ Chloé Le Parfum for Women 100ml New Boxed Sealed Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£104.95
£109.70
Shipping: £4.75
with shipping: £4.75
Chloe Le Parfum Refillable-100 ml OPC-PKSHV9D-NEW
Chloé Le Parfum Refillable for women is a timeless, elegant fragrance that captures modern femininity in a single bottle. Housed in a sculpted,
prodImage
£118.65
£122.64
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Chloé CHLOE LE PARFUM 100ML PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616306110885
CHLOE LE PARFUM 100ML PARFUM REFILLABLE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£124.29
Shipping: Free
Chloe Le Parfum Refillable 100 ml Women's Perfume BU-3966-UPQR
Chloé Le Parfum 100ml
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Le Parfum 100 ml shopify_IT_10028704530712_51533531414808
Warm, powerful, and seductive, Chloé Le Parfum creates an addiction without being too sweet. A floral feminine fragrance loaded with a powerful, intense, and enveloping mix of Orange Blossom notes, intertwined with a touch of fresh and contemporary Rose. A floral explosion along with a Tonka Bean and Vanilla Accord, for a una sensual and amber trail.
in stock
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Le Parfum - Parfum Spray 100 ml Refillable shopify_IT_15353062883652_55874108621124
Warm, powerful and seductive, Chloé Le Parfum is addictive without being essere too sweet. A feminine floral perfume loaded with a powerful, intense and enveloping mix of Orange Blossom notes, intertwined with a fresh and contemporary Rose accent. A floral explosion together with a Tonka Bean and Vanilla Accord, for a una sensual and amber trail. Chloé Le Parfum is the emblem of the Chloé woman, authentic and instinctive. Definitely feminine and unique, the bottle of this feminine perfume features the iconic gold-lacquered pleated glass with a burgundy ribbon tied at the neck.
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloé The Perfume 100 ml 16a156d3-1625-4ba8-aa9d-be7a26bfadf8
Warm, powerful, and seductive, Chlo Le Parfum is addictive without being overly sweet. A floral feminine fragrance loaded with a powerful, intense, and enveloping mix of Orange Blossom notes, intertwined with a touch of fresh and contemporary Rose.| | A floral explosion along with a Tonka Bean and Vanilla Accord, for a sensual and amber trail.| | Chlo Le Parfum is the emblem of the Chlo woman, authentic and instinctive.| | Definitely feminine and unique, the bottle of this feminine fragrance features the iconic pleated glass lacquered in gold with a burgundy ribbon tied around the neck.
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Chloe Le Parfum Refillable 3616306110861
Chloe Le Parfum Refillable, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£124.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Family: Floral – Oriental – Warm
Top Notes: Orange Blossom, Citrusy Notes
Heart Notes: Rose, Amber
Base Notes: Tonka Bean, Vanilla
Volume: 100 ml, refillable bottle

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Le Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel