Chloé Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Eau de Toilette 50 ml
from £47.373 offersManufacturer: ChloéPrice History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Fresh
• Top note: Rose Absolute
• Heart note: Bergamot, Magnolia
• Base note: Gardenia, Musk
Show all product details
Best Prices
£47.37
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£67.99
Shipping: £3.99
Manufacturer:
Chloé

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe Eau de Toilette 50ml - Classic Floral Perfume for Her - Free P&P
Chloe Eau de Toilette 50ml - Classic Floral Perfume for Her - Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.37
Shipping: Free
Chloe (New) by Chloe Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz OPC-PQKQ5V-NEW
Subtle yet commanding, Chloe parfum is a gift that she willalways remember and one that will cause her to think of the giverfondly for years to come.
prodImage
£67.99
£71.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Chloé Vintage Chloe Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray BNSIB Lovely Gift 2305
Vintage Chloe Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray BNSIB Lovely Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.99
£99.78
Shipping: £4.79
with shipping: £4.79
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Fresh
Top note: Rose Absolute
Heart note: Bergamot, Magnolia
Base note: Gardenia, Musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Chloé Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel