Chloé Eau de Parfum Gift Set
- Fragrance Notes: Powdery, floral
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Eau de Parfum Gift Set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Chloe Chloé Signature Eau de Parfum 50ml Gift Set OPC-PMFXH6H-NEW
Chlo reinterprets the holiday spirit, drawing inspiration from the Maisons iconic accessories to celebrate the magic of the season. Starry flowers...

£51.95
Shipping: Free
Chloe Signature Eau de Parfum 50ml Gift Set 2025 (Contains 50ml EDP and 100ml Body Lotion) B0FZYBK1RG
Chloe Signature Eau de Parfum 50ml Gift Set 2025 (Contains 50ml EDP and 100ml Body Lotion)

£63.78
Shipping: Free
Chloe Signature Eau de Parfum 50ml Gift Set 2025 (Contains 50ml EDP and 100ml Body Lotion) qogit-39.11-251230---63.41-VA6
Chloe Signature Eau de Parfum 50ml Gift Set 2025 (Contains 50ml EDP and 100ml Body Lotion)

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE SIGNATURE SET 50ML EDP SPRAY + BODY LOTION 100ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P
CHLOE SIGNATURE SET 50ML EDP SPRAY + BODY LOTION 100ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£77.85
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Gift Set Eau De Parfum for Women and body lotion 50 ml + 100 ml
Chloë reinterprets the spirit of the holidays inspired by the iconic accessori of the Maison to celebrate the magic of the season. Starry flowers made with golden studs illuminate the gift boxes, a delicate nod to the year-end decorations.
in stock

£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum 50ml Gift Set
Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum 50ml Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£79.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Eau de Parfum 50 ml Women — Set 6f640bd0-ec69-4e86-8bfd-94c51c987664
Chloé Gift set and body lotion — Eau de Parfum for Women A classic floral that embodies the essence of timeless elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: peony, lychee, freesia Heart notes: rose, magnolia, lily of the valley Base notes: cedar, amber, wood Olfactory family Floral / Floral. Ideal for A refined woman seeking a versatile fragrance for every occasion.

£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Chloe Signature Eau de Parfum 50ml Gift Set 2025 (Contains 50ml EDP and 100ml Body Lotion) N9-3RPX-8OOF
Chloe Signature Eau de Parfum 50ml Gift Set 2025 (Contains 50ml EDP and 100ml Body Lotion)

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance Notes: Powdery, floral |
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Eau de Parfum Gift Set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price