Chloé Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Manufacturer: Chloé
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 75 ml
- Top note: freesia, lychee, peony
- Heart note: magnolia, lily of the valley
- Base note: amber, honey, cedarwood
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé
Popular Products
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray For Her - NEW & SEALED UK 3607346232385
Chloe Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray For Her - NEW & SEALED UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe (new) By Chloe 75ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women
Chloe (new) By Chloe 75ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£55.99
£59.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum - 75ml OPC-PNF9NS-NEW
Complete every outfit with this chic & sophisticated Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum scent, available now for a fantastic price at OnBuy!

£65.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Womens Chloe Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray For Her - Rose - One Size 365d8b51-1b6c-4cc0-8c93-24ff03f3114f
Chloe Eau de Parfum is a floral fragrance for women, which was crested by Amandine Clerc-Marie and Michel Almairac and launched in 2008 by Chloé. The fragrance has top notes of Peony, Litchi and Freesia; with middle notes of Rose, Lily-of-the-Valley, Magnolia; and base notes of Virginia Cedar and Amber. The fragrance is a wonderful mix of floral notes, notable Rose, Peony and Magnolia, and powdery tones. It's pretty, very inoffensive, and has a happy, clean, luxurious vibe. This works well through much of the year, though is particularly well suited to the Spring time.
Standard Delivery

£86.94
£89.93
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum for women 75 ml shopify_IT_9753152160024_50206720655640
Chloà© Signature Eau De Parfum for women 75 ml embodies sophisticated elegance and modern femininity. This iconic fragrance opens with fresh notes of Damask rose, enriched by a floral heart and a base of cedar wood that gives depth and sensuality. The refined design of the bottle, with its vintage touch and fabric details, makes the product a style accessory as well as a distinctive perfume. Perfect for the woman who desires a unique and lasting olfactory identity, Chloà© Signature enhances natural charm and authenticity. Ideal for everyday use or special occasions, this perfume gives a sensation of freshness and refinement, enhancing the personality with delicacy and class.
in stock

£107.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum for women 75 ml shopify_IT_14966248702276_54302625366340
Chloé Signature Eau De Parfum for women 75 ml una fragranza sophisticated and enveloping, ideal for chi who wants to express elegance and femininity on every occasion. This perfume, signed Chloé, combines fresh notes of rose, peony and freesia with a warm base of cedar, honey and musk, creating a harmonious balance between sweetness and sensuality. Its intense longevity guarantees una a persistent and refined presence throughout the day. The bottle with its elegante style perfectly reflects the chic and modern essence of the brand, making it also a design object to display with pride. Perfect for everyday use or for special moments, Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum enhances the unique personality of every woman with a touch of irresistible charm.

£109.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloé EDP 75ml shopify_IT_10039345119512_51571482689816
Chloé Eau De Parfum The radiant rose, elegante and seductive. Fresh and feminine, the first fragrance from the French maison expresses the personality of the woman Chloé: audacious, with an innate sense of elegance, able to confidently assert her creativity and independence. Chloé Eau de Parfum skillfully revisits the mythical scents of the rose, bringing to life a radiant fragrance, at times airy and sensual, elegante and seductive. A cocktail of powdery and floral tones, with lively hints of peony and lychee and a final touch of beauty given by spring freesia.
in stock

£113.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Eau De Perfume Spray 75 ml for women 3b649f8d-fae8-47f7-baa8-54a7b3a920a8
Description | Chloé Eau De Parfum The radiant, elegant, and seductive rose. Fresh and feminine, the first fragrance from the French maison expresses the personality of the Chloé woman: bold, with an innate sense of elegance, able to confidently assert her creativity and independence. Chloé Eau de Parfum skillfully revisits the mythical scents of the rose, creating a radiant perfume that is at times airy and sensual, elegant and seductive. A cocktail of powdery and floral notes, with lively hints of peony and lychee and a final touch of beauty given by spring freesia.| | Manufacturer | | Chloé Eau De Parfum The radiant, elegant, and seductive rose. Fresh and feminine, the first fragrance from the French maison expresses the personality of the Chloé woman: bold, with an innate sense of elegance, able to confidently assert her creativity and independence. Chloé Eau de Parfum skillfully revisits the mythical scents of the rose, creating a radiant perfume that is at times airy and sensual, elegant and seductive. A cocktail of powdery and floral notes, with lively hints of peony and lychee and a final touch of beauty given by spring freesia.

£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Chloe Chloe Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray New & Sealed
Chloe Chloe Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Edp 75ml
Chloe Edp 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£72.99
£75.24
Shipping: £2.25
with shipping: £2.25
Chloé Chloe Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP BNIB 3607346232385
Chloe Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP BNIB, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£75.00
£78.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Chloé Chloe By Chloe Eau De Parfum For Her Spray 75ml -New And Sealed
Chloe By Chloe Eau De Parfum For Her Spray 75ml -New And Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£76.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.25 / Unit
Chloé Chloe Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her - Travel Edition 3616303465254
Chloe Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her - Travel Edition, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£78.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe 75ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New 3607346232385
Chloe 75ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£79.88
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE SIGNATURE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHLOE SIGNATURE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£85.23
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE SIGNATURE EDP 75ML SPRAY
CHLOE SIGNATURE EDP 75ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£88.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.99 / Unit
Chloé Chloe 688575201901
Chloe, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£101.20
Shipping: Free
Chloé Perfume Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml Floral Amber Rose Glass Bottle Chic Soft Beige
Perfume Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml Floral Amber Rose Glass Bottle Chic Soft Beige, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£111.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.10 / Unit
Product Details
| Top note: freesia, lychee, peony |
| Heart note: magnolia, lily of the valley |
| Base note: amber, honey, cedarwood |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price