Chloé Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £50.61to £115.6834 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Freesia, lychee, peony
• Heart note: Magnolia, lily of the valley
• Base note: Amber, honey, cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Chloe (New) by Chloe, Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml For Women
Chloe (New) by Chloe, Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.61
£54.60
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Chloé CHLOE SIGNATURE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED COSCSGES17
CHLOE SIGNATURE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
Chloé Womens CHLOE SIGNATURE EDP SPRAY 50ML - Rose - One Size 10888315-9faa-4b16-800c-1cb8cf34e167
Discover Chloé Eau de Parfum, the iconic feminine fragrance suited to a free spirit with an utterly innate sense of chic. The scent takes the classic rose and ingeniously translates it into a vivid perfume: feminine, natural & sexy. The fragrance is a combination of floral powder notes, uplifting hints of peony and lychee, and the embellishment of springtime freesia. The airy, flirtacious head notes drift away to reveal the heady magnolia and lily of the valley, as well as subtle intimations of warm amber and elegant cedarwood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.90
£63.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloe Signature Women's Eau De Parfum Spray - 50ml OPC-PM6KGP-NEW
Indulge in the fruity-floral bouquet of Chloe Signature, the perfect fragrance for the chic modern woman - grab yours at OnBuy and prepare to dazzle...
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml 0792946
Capture the essence of effortless femininity with Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml floral bouquet blending lush peach, intoxicating tuberose and a sumptuous base of amber, sandalwood and benzoin for a scent that's both light and seductively strong. You'll notice sparkling notes of peony, freesia and litchi at first spritz, settling into a heart of rose, lily-of-the-valley and magnolia before warming to amber and Virginia cedar. Perfect for gifting or everyday wear, this perfume promises to delight wearers of all ages with its self-assured charm.
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe By Chloe Eau de Parfum 50ml
Chloé by Chloé Eau de Parfum 50ml captures the essence of the modern Chloé woman: creative, confident, and free-spirited. This modern floral fragrance opens with a vibrant burst of peony, lychee, and freesia, leading into an elegant, timeless heart of damascena rose, magnolia, and lily of the valley. The scent settles into a sophisticated, enduring base of warm amber and powdery cedarwood, leaving a velvety, romantic finish on the skin. Housed in the iconic pleated glass bottle adorned with its signature hand-tied, petal-coloured ribbon, this perfume is as elegant as the scent it contains. A versatile and long-lasting signature fragrance, it delivers a light yet seductive profile that transitions flawlessly from day to night. For best results, spray onto pulse points from 15cm away.
2 days
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum 50ml Gift Set 0693322
Uplift your senses with the Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum 50ml Gift Set. It is a floral fragrance for women. The gift set includes; Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray and Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum 10ml Purse Spray. The top notes are Peony, Litchi, and Freesia, and the middle notes of Rose, Lily-of-the-Valley, and Magnolia; the Base notes are Virginia Cedar and Amber.
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Women's Perfume Signature Chloe EDP 75ml Spray OPC-P5MYNK2-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Chloe Signature Chloe EDP surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Chloe' Chloé Eau de Parfum 50 ml - Bottle Elegante with Silver Collar and Pink Ribbon shopify_IT_9746486984984_50069261811992
The bottle is a jewel, with its collar immersed in a bath of pure silver, the Saint Gobain blown glass that draws elegant folds like those of a refined pleated blouse and finally the ribbon, ironed and knotted by hand. Within
in stock
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloé - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9720002806040_49990908313880
The bottle is a jewel, with its collar immersed in a bath of pure silver, the Saint Gobain blown glass that draws elegant folds like those of a refined pleated blouse and finally the ribbon, ironed and knotted by hand. Within
in stock
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe eau de parfum for women 50 ml 212e4a63-0a6a-428d-8ebb-3577a9231a9c
Description | Chloé Eau De Parfum The radiant, elegant and seductive rose. Fresh and feminine, the first fragrance from the French maison expresses the personality of the Chloé woman: bold, with an innate sense of elegance, able to confidently assert her creativity and independence. Chloé Eau de Parfum skillfully revisits the mythical scents of rose, giving life to a radiant perfume, at times airy and sensual, elegant and seductive. A cocktail with powdery and floral tones, with lively hints of peony and lychee and a final touch of beauty given by spring freesia.| | Manufacturer | | Chloé Eau De Parfum The radiant, elegant and seductive rose. Fresh and feminine, the first fragrance from the French maison expresses the personality of the Chloé woman: bold, with an innate sense of elegance, able to confidently assert her creativity and independence. Chloé Eau de Parfum skillfully revisits the mythical scents of rose, giving life to a radiant perfume, at times airy and sensual, elegant and seductive. A cocktail with powdery and floral tones, with lively hints of peony and lychee and a final touch of beauty given by spring freesia.
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloé eau de parfum - 50ml a5228ceb-4ea4-40c0-8b0f-d24faf280903
Chloé EDP 50ml is an elegant and feminine fragrance, ideal for the modern and sophisticated woman. This Eau de Parfum stands out for its refined composition, which combines floral notes of rose and peony with fresh and delicate accents. The intense persistence ensures long-lasting wear on the skin, accompanying chi the wearer with an aura of grace and confidence throughout the day. The bottle design, essential and refined, recalls the timeless elegance of the Chloé brand. Perfect for any occasion, this fragrance enhances personality and gives a unique touch of charm. Choosing Chloé EDP means embracing a sophisticated style and a sense of well-being that can be felt with every spray.
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé CHLOE SIGNATURE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED COSCSGES17
CHLOE SIGNATURE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Eau de Parfum EDP 50ml Womens Designer Fragrance Spray
Chloe Eau de Parfum EDP 50ml Womens Designer Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
CHLOE NEW CHLOE SIGNATURE Eau De Parfum 50ml EDP Spray - Brand New COSCSGES17
CHLOE SIGNATURE Eau De Parfum 50ml EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
Authentic Chloé Chloé Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray for Women – Classic Floral Powder COSCSGES17
Authentic Chloé Chloé Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray for Women – Classic Floral Powder, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE SIGNATURE EDP 50ML SPRAY COSCSGES17
CHLOE SIGNATURE EDP 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Chloé Chloe by Chloe Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
Chloe by Chloe Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum 50ml Gift Set
Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum 50ml Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Signature Eau De Parfum 50ml Gift Set
Chloé Signature Eau De Parfum 50ml Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chlow Signature Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume Floral Scent COSCSGES17
Chlow Signature Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.26
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE SIGNATURE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK COSCSGES17
CHLOE SIGNATURE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£77.97
Shipping: Free
Chloé Perfume Blush Glass Bottle 50ml Floral Eau de Parfum Spray Elegant Scent Deluxe COSCSGES17
Perfume Blush Glass Bottle 50ml Floral Eau de Parfum Spray Elegant Scent Deluxe, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£78.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.64 / Unit
Chloé Signature Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray COSCSGES17
Chloé Signature Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW Gift Set - Fragrance For Her
Chloe - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW Gift Set - Fragrance For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray 64980408000
Chloé Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray – Brand New Sealed COSCSGES17
Chloé Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray – Brand New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.99
£88.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Chloé Chloe Signature 50ml Eau de Parfum BRAND NEW & CELLO SEALED COSCSGES17
Chloe Signature 50ml Eau de Parfum BRAND NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Atelier Des Fleurs Verbena Eau De Parfum 50ml
Chloe Atelier Des Fleurs Verbena Eau De Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Atelier Des Fleurs Verbena Eau De Parfum 50ml
Chloe Atelier Des Fleurs Verbena Eau De Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Freesia, lychee, peony
Heart note: Magnolia, lily of the valley
Base note: Amber, honey, cedarwood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel