Chloé Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Bergamot
• Heart note: Rose blossoms, magnolia
• Base note: Cedarwood, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Chloé CHLOE SIGNATURE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK NOT SPECIFIED
CHLOE SIGNATURE 30ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.26
Shipping: Free
Chloe Signature 30ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MYMYV-NEW
Chloe Signature 30ml EDP Spray Chloe Signature is an iconic fragrance that captures the essence of femininity with a timeless and sophisticated...
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
Chloé Womens Chloe Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - Rose - One Size 60790e6a-e6bd-41d0-96c5-1bea7a5930e9
Chloe Eau de Parfum is a floral fragrance for women. Top notes: peony, freesia, lychee. Middle notes: rose, lily-of-the-valley, magnolia. Base notes: amber, Virginia cedar. Chloe was launched in 2008.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.23
£52.22
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Chloe By Chloe Eau de Parfum 30ml
Discover the timeless elegance of Chloé with the iconic Chloe Eau de Parfum. This fresh floral fragrance, introduced in 2008, opens with a bright and airy bouquet of peony, litchi, and freesia, creating an instantly uplifting impression. The heart reveals a confident and romantic signature of rose, beautifully complemented by lily-of-the-valley and magnolia. Finally, the fragrance settles into a warm, sophisticated base of Virginia cedar and smooth amber. A modern classic, this scent masterfully balances floral, fruity, and white floral accords for a delicate yet enduring presence. Housed in its signature ribbon-adorned bottle, this 30ml Eau de Parfum is the perfect accessory for the confident, feminine woman.
2 days
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE SIGNATURE 30ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
CHLOE SIGNATURE 30ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Chloe Signature EDP 30ml Spray OPC-PD9XPZX-NEW
Chloé Signature Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray: Embrace Timeless Elegance Indulge in the allure of refined femininity with Chloé Signature...
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: Free
Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml 0792945
Capture the essence of effortless femininity with Chloe Signature Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml floral bouquet blending lush peach, intoxicating tuberose and a sumptuous base of amber, sandalwood and benzoin for a scent that's both light and seductively strong. You'll notice sparkling notes of peony, freesia and litchi at first spritz, settling into a heart of rose, lily-of-the-valley and magnolia before warming to amber and Virginia cedar. Perfect for gifting or everyday wear, this perfume promises to delight wearers of all ages with its self-assured charm.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloé - EDP - Volume: 30 ml
The bottle is a jewel, with its collar immersed in a bath of pure silver, the Saint Gobain blown glass that draws elegant folds like those of a refined pleated blouse and finally the ribbon, ironed and knotted by hand. Within
in stock
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Eau de Parfum Women 30 ml 4590abaa-1140-459e-a0b2-33527ecb0d99
Chloé Chloe Eau De Perfume Spray — Extrait de Parfum Women An elegant floral that conveys timeless refinement and femininity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: peony, lychee, freesia Heart notes: rose, magnolia, lily of the valley Base notes: cedar, amber, woods Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman seeking a versatile fragrance for daily wear and occasions.
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloe Signature Chloe Eau de Parfum
30ml
prodImage
£77.99
£82.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Chloé Eau de Parfum 50 ml Women — Set e80146b7-ac00-477d-9411-0c3cfc30f9ba
Chloé Gift set and body lotion bottle of — Eau de Parfum for Women A candid flower kissed by floral lightness. Pure grace. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: peony, lychee, freesia Heart notes: rose, magnolia, lily of the valley Base notes: cedar, amber, wood Olfactory family Floral / Floral. Ideal for A woman seeking a floral fragrance and body lotion gift set.
prodImage
£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Chloé CHLOE COLLECTION 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
CHLOE COLLECTION 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
Chloe-30 ml OPC-PTN7SK7-NEW
Chloe Eau de Parfum Spray for Women is a modern and sophisticated fragrance that embodies the essence of femininity. This iconic scent opens with a...
prodImage
£56.69
£60.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Chloé NEW CHLOE EDP 30ML SPRAY NOT SPECIFIED
NEW CHLOE EDP 30ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
by Chloe Eau De Parfum For Women 30ml OPC-PC9B8SX-NEW
Chloe by Chloe Eau De Parfum For Women 30ml
prodImage
£65.00
£69.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Chloé Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Pleated Glass Bottle Pink Cotton Ribbon Feminine Luxury NOT SPECIFIED
Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Pleated Glass Bottle Pink Cotton Ribbon Feminine Luxury, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.36 / Unit
Chloe store Chloé Eau De Parfum 30Ml OPC-PFWPH26-NEW
Eau de Parfum A floral fragrance for women Top notes: peony, freesia, lychee Model number: 10023770 Eau de Parfum Eau de Parfum A floral fragrance...
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Eau de Parfum 50 ml Women — Set cb907ee0-52a8-4274-bb30-0bc4525f7286
Chloé Gift box and set and body lotion — Eau de Parfum for Women A floral celebration wrapped in scented body care. A celebration. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: peony, lychee, freesia Heart notes: rose, magnolia, lily of the valley Base notes: cedar, amber, honey wood Olfactory family Floral / Floral. Ideal for A woman seeking a coordinated fragrance and body lotion gift set.
prodImage
£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Bergamot
Heart note: Rose blossoms, magnolia
Base note: Cedarwood, amber
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel