Chloé Eau de Parfum 100 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: freesia, peony, lychee
- Heart note: lily of the valley, magnolia
- Base note: cedarwood, amber, honey
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 100ml & Body Lotion 30ml RRP £101
Chloé Nomade Eau de Parfum 100ml & Body Lotion 30ml RRP £101, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£64.99
£69.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Chloe Signature EDP 100ml OPC-PDXHQC5-NEW
Chloé-ChloéEDP100mlStandardpackage.Forwomen.

£69.95
Shipping: Free
Chloé Gift box Chloé eau de parfum 50 ml and moisturizing body lotion Chloé 100 ml shopify_IT_15344208871748_55835297710404
Enhance the intensity of your favorite fragranza. The Chloé Chloé women's perfume set contains, in addition to the fragranza itself, also body care cosmetics with the same fragrance. In this way, your daily bath routine will be perfectly harmonious and your sensory experience prolonged.

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloé gift box eau de parfum 50 ml and body lotion Chloé 100 ml - 50 ml shopify_IT_15344207855940_55835296694596
Discover the elegance and refinement of the Chloé Gift Set, a unique sensory experience that combines a 50 ml Eau de Parfum and a una delicate body milk of 100 ml. This prestigious set, signed Chloé, represents the quintessenza of style and femininity. The Eau de Parfum opens with fresh and floral notes, evoking the spontaneity and lightness of the Chloé woman. The harmonies of rose and peony blend with accords of sunflower seeds, creating a una fragranza enveloping and sophisticated fragrance that lasts over tempo. Complementing this experience, the body milk offers a una soft and nourishing texture, enriched with moisturizing ingredients that leave the skin silky and scented, providing a una sensation of immediate well-being. This gift set is ideal for chi who desires a special gift or a moment of indulgent self-care. Its elegante presentation makes it perfect for important occasions, while the combination of the two products ensures that each application is a gesture of luxury. Choose Chloé to express your personality with sophistication and to immerse yourself in a universe of beauty without tempo. A gift that celebrates the modern, strong, and romantic woman.

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Signature Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Fragrance For Women | Free P&P
Chloé Signature Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Fragrance For Women | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£81.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Womens Chloe Signature Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her - Rose - One Size eaa9de01-1de2-41e2-854a-1f87754658b2
Chloe Eau de Parfum, launched in 2008, is a Floral fragrance for women by Chloe. Perfect for Spring and Summer, this fragrance is worn during the day and contains top notes of Litchi, Freesia and Peony. Middle notes of this fragrance are Rose, Lily of the Valley and Magnolia with base notes of Amber and Virginia Cedar.
Standard Delivery

£102.55
£105.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloé Chloé - EDP (refillable) - Volume: 100 ml
Chloé Eau De Parfum The radiant rose, elegante and seductive. Fresh and feminine, the first perfume from the French maison expresses the personality of the Chloé woman: unprejudiced, with an innate sense of elegance, capable of confidently affirming her creation
in stock

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Signature Refillable Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ml 6bc65f94-a1c1-4dca-be98-da7ad001e2d3
Chloé Signature , refillable, — Eau de Parfum for Women A Floral signature that evokes classical elegance and feminine refinement. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: peony, lychee, freesia Heart notes: rose, magnolia, lily of the valley Base notes: cedar, amber, honeyed wood Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves versatile fragrances for everyday wear and important occasions.

£122.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Gift box Chloé eau de parfum 50 ml and body lotion Chloé 100 ml size shopify_IT_15344208281924_55835297120580
The Chloé Gift Set includes a 50 ml Eau de Parfum and a 100 ml body lotion, una combination elegante and refined, ideal for chi who wish to envelop themselves in una fragranza sophistication. The Eau de Parfum expresses a fresh and feminine scent with floral and musky notes, perfect for any occasion. The body lotion, enriched with nourishing ingredients, deeply hydrates the skin, leaving it soft and delicately scented. This set represents an excellent gift solution or a luxury treatment for oneself, combining fragranza and skin care in a single box set. The Chloé signature guarantees quality and style, making this product a must for chi seeking elegance and daily well-being.

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Gift box 1Chloé eau de parfum 50 ml and body lotion Chloé 100 ml - 50 ml shopify_IT_15344207135044_55835295940932
The Chloé Gift Set includes a 50 ml Eau de Parfum and a 100 ml Body Milk, perfect for chi seeking a complete beauty experience. The Chloé EDP stands out for its fragranza elegante and sophisticated character, featuring floral and fresh notes that give una a sense of femininity and refinement. The Body Milk, with its light and moisturizing texture, nourishes the skin keeping it soft for a long time, enhancing the fragranza in a modo delicate and long-lasting way. This set is an ideal gift idea for chi who appreciates high-quality products, combining a distinctive fragrance with una effective and pleasant body care, capable of enhancing the daily routine with a touch of luxury.

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Gift box idea Chloé eau de parfum 50 ml and body lotion Chloé 100 ml - 50 ml shopify_IT_15344208150852_55835296956740
The Chloé Gift Set includes the elegante Eau de Parfum 50 ml and the soft Body Milk 100 ml, perfect for chi who desires a complete and refined fragrance experience. The iconic Chloé perfume stands out for its delicate floral, fresh and feminine notes, able to envelop the skin with an aura of sophisticated lightness. The Body Milk, with its silky texture, intensely hydrates, leaving the skin soft, scented, and pleasantly velvety. This set represents an excellent gift idea or a precious personal treat, ideal for chi who loves to take care of themselves with high-quality products and unmistakable style. A perfect combination of elegance and daily well-being.

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloé gift box eau de parfum 50 ml and body lotion Chloé 100 ml - 50 ml shopify_IT_15344207757636_55835296629060
The Chloé gift set includes una refined 50 ml Eau de Parfum and a delicate 100 ml body lotion, ideal for a complete and long-lasting fragrance experience. The fragranza Chloé stands out for its fresh and floral notes, perfect for enhancing feminine elegance on any occasion. The Eau de Parfum envelops the skin with a sophisticated and persistent scent, while the body milk nourishes and softens, leaving una pleasant feeling of comfort and hydration. This set represents an excellent gift choice, combining practicality and luxury, suitable for chi who desires a unique and refined aroma for daily use. A true must-have for chi who loves high-quality beauty and personal care.

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Gift box Chloé eau de parfum 50 ml and body lotion Chloé 100ml shopify_IT_15344208609604_55835297448260
The Chloé Gift Set includes una refined 50 ml eau de parfum and a 100 ml body lotion, ideal for chi who desires a complete and enveloping olfactory experience. The feminine fragranza Chloé is characterized by fresh and sophisticated notes, able to enhance the elegance naturale and femininity of chi who wears it. The long-lasting eau de parfum ensures una a delicate yet persistent presence throughout the day. The body lotion, enriched with the same fragranza, hydrates and makes the skin soft, leaving a pleasant scent. This set is a perfect gift for chi looking for a balance between luxury and practicality, adding a touch of class to any beauty routine. Brand: Chloé.

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Gift box Chloé eau de parfum 50 ml and body lotion Chloé 100 ml shopify_IT_15344207724868_55835296563524
The Chloé Gift Set EDP 50 ml and Body Milk 100 ml is a elegante box set designed for chi who love sophistication and body care. The fragranza Eau de Parfum 50 ml combines fresh and floral notes, creating a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, ideal for any time of day. The 100 ml Body Milk nourishes and hydrates the skin, leaving it soft and delicately scented, prolonging the sensation of well-being. This set represents the perfect combination of olfactory elegance and cosmetic care, ideal as a precious gift or for an exclusive personal treatment. The quality and distinctive style of the Chloé brand ensure a unique and memorable beauty experience.

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Gift box 5Chloé eau de parfum 50 ml and body lotion Chloé 100 ml - 50 ml shopify_IT_15344207593796_55835296432452
The Chloé Gift Set includes a 50 ml elegante Eau de Parfum and a 100 ml nourishing body milk, perfect for a complete beauty experience. The fragranza refined and feminine fragrance, characterized by fresh and floral accords, provides a una sensation of lasting freshness and sophistication. The body milk, enriched with moisturizing ingredients, leaves the skin soft, velvety, and delicately scented. Ideal as a gift or for a luxurious personal treat, this set combines elegance and body care, enhancing the daily routine with a touch of class. Perfect for women who wish to express their femininity through the iconic una fragranza fragrance and visibly rejuvenated una skin.

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Signature Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Fragrance For Women | Free P&P
Chloé Signature Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Fragrance For Women | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£82.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Signature Eau De Parfum refillable 100ml shopify_IT_9452964774212_48945030988100
Description | Chloé And una A naturally feminine house committed to female empowerment and inclusivity. Revealing its luminous rose, with light and sensual accents, this Eau de Parfum Chloé And una floral fragrance that perfectly embodies the Chloé girl: free-spirited, elegante and chic, an emblem of femininity, which lives life by its own rules. First conceived in Paris almost 60 years ago fa, the vision Chloé of a chic spirit naturale continues to live on in the Maison's ready-to-wear collections, as well as in its accessori and fragrances. This unique and timeless Eau de Parfum for women captures the confident individuality of women. Chloé. Spray on your wrists and neck and let the trail transport you to a honeyed lychee picnic in an intimate French rose garden: fresh, light, and intoxicating. Spray it on your skin and clothes in the morning, and the scent will linger with you all day, diffusing una Sensual freshness as a perpetual memory of that wonderful encounter. Revealing its characteristic luminosity, this multifaceted yet spontaneous Eau de Parfum opens on una Damask rose and continues with a sumptuous spring garden of peonies, freesias, and jasmine. The base notes of enveloping amber, elegante cedar wood and oak moss add una earthly wealth and botanica complementing the floral heart notes. The intensity of these notes is beautifully balanced by the fruity and tantalizing top notes of lychee. The elegance of Damask rose combined with amber adds a chic and intoxicating trail. Chloé offers today a new 100ml refillable bottle that can essere filled thanks to a new 150 ml refillable format without losing any una Drop. Continuing the initiative to reduce environmental impact, recycled materials now represent 25% of the glass and 40% of the packaging's cardboard. Reflecting the fragrance within, the bottle is timeless with a vintage touch. The pleated bottle design is complemented by a hand-tied, petal-colored ribbon made from 100% recycled polyester. Una A wonderful and feminine creation that offers all its elegance in any setting. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Usage Tips | | Manufacturer | | Chloé And una A naturally feminine house committed to female empowerment and inclusivity. Revealing its luminous rose, with light and sensual accents, this Eau de Parfum Chloé And una floral fragrance that perfectly embodies the Chloé girl: free-spirited, elegante and chic, an emblem of femininity, which lives life by its own rules. First conceived in Paris almost 60 years ago fa, the vision Chloé of a chic spirit naturale continues to live on in the Maison's ready-to-wear collections, as well as in its accessori and fragrances. This unique and timeless Eau de Parfum for women captures the confident individuality of women. Chloé. Spray on your wrists and neck and let the trail transport you to a honeyed lychee picnic in an intimate French rose garden: fresh, light, and intoxicating. Spray it on your skin and clothes in t...

£122.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: freesia, peony, lychee |
| Heart note: lily of the valley, magnolia |
| Base note: cedarwood, amber, honey |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Chloé Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price